JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 40841 GBOut 37615 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud5145.04430.0715.014.3014.300.00
Civo London3358.03210.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud11688.011675.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud13475.012735.0740.014.8014.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:06:31inGET/20047.3
04:06:22inGET/20066.1
04:06:13inGET/20064.7
04:06:04inGET/20085.7
04:05:55inGET/20098.5
04:05:46inGET/20052.4
04:05:38inGET/api/monitor20074.6
04:05:38inGET/api/state20082.2
04:05:37inGET/20095.0
04:05:28inGET/20096.7
04:05:19inGET/200122.0
04:05:10inGET/20066.9
04:05:07inGET/200158.0
04:05:01inGET/20047.2
04:04:52inGET/20047.1
04:04:43inGET/200124.1
04:04:41inGET/api/monitor20058.8
04:04:41inGET/api/state20071.0
04:04:34inGET/20072.8
04:04:25inGET/20079.1
04:04:16inGET/20069.0
04:04:07inGET/20071.4
04:03:58inGET/200114.4
04:03:49inGET/20057.3
04:03:40inGET/20058.6
04:03:34inGET/api/monitor20056.0
04:03:34inGET/api/state20050.7
04:03:31inGET/20058.4
04:03:22inGET/20088.0
04:03:13inGET/20086.5
04:03:04inGET/20077.4
04:02:55inGET/20071.6
04:02:46inGET/20057.0
04:02:39inGET/api/monitor20074.6
04:02:39inGET/api/state20060.5
04:02:37inGET/20095.9
04:02:28inGET/20056.3
04:02:19inGET/200136.3
04:02:15inGET/favicon.ico4041.4
04:02:14inGET/favicon.ico4040.8
04:02:13inGET/200174.8
04:02:10inGET/20033.9
04:02:01inGET/20079.3
04:01:52inGET/20082.3
04:01:45inGET/api/monitor200120.9
04:01:45inGET/api/state200107.3
04:01:43inGET/200130.1
04:01:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.5
04:01:35inGET/api/state20085.0
04:01:35inPOST/api/carbon2003.7

Page 69 of 293 · 14624 rows · newer · older