JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 40621 GBOut 37395 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04430.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo London3358.02990.0368.07.367.360.00
Manchester cloud11688.011675.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud13475.012735.0740.014.8014.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:01:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.5
04:01:35inGET/api/state20085.0
04:01:35inPOST/api/carbon2003.7
04:01:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:01:35Z)2003.2
04:01:34inGET/200140.9
04:01:25inGET/20070.2
04:01:16inGET/20083.0
04:01:15inGET/20067.5
04:01:07inGET/200113.8
04:00:58inGET/200147.0
04:00:49inGET/20074.0
04:00:40inGET/200130.8
04:00:32inGET/api/monitor20063.5
04:00:32inGET/api/state20060.7
04:00:31inGET/200165.2
04:00:30inGET/20085.8
04:00:22inGET/200102.2
04:00:13inGET/200106.5
04:00:04inGET/20062.8
03:59:56inGET/200118.9
03:59:46inGET/200102.9
03:59:37inGET/200103.6
03:59:33inGET/api/monitor20077.9
03:59:33inGET/api/state20088.2
03:59:28inGET/200122.4
03:59:19inGET/200108.8
03:59:10inGET/20096.3
03:59:01inGET/20098.7
03:58:52inGET/20063.6
03:58:43inGET/20061.7
03:58:34inGET/20055.6
03:58:30inGET/api/monitor200109.6
03:58:30inGET/api/state20046.6
03:58:25inGET/20080.8
03:58:16inGET/20092.6
03:58:07inGET/20081.5
03:57:58inGET/20074.2
03:57:49inGET/20090.0
03:57:40inGET/20061.5
03:57:36inGET/api/monitor20045.1
03:57:36inGET/api/state20088.0
03:57:32inGET/20097.1
03:57:22inGET/20076.8
03:57:13inGET/20079.0
03:57:05inGET/20048.8
03:56:55inGET/20090.9
03:56:46inGET/20056.6
03:56:37inGET/200104.3
03:56:35inGET/api/monitor20099.0
03:56:35inGET/api/state20092.0

Page 68 of 291 · 14527 rows · newer · older