JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 40116 GBOut 36890 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 4665 in · 1 outexported 10:27:00 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04430.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo London3358.02990.0368.07.367.360.00
Manchester cloud11688.011170.0518.010.3610.360.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12970.012735.0235.04.704.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4006
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /signin13
in GET /estate/lion.svg8
in GET /flow/start7
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]7
in GET /api/door/state5
in GET /5
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /static/door-frost.css4
in GET /static/door.css4
in GET /static/home.js4
in GET /static/appearance.js4
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css4
in GET /estate/family-flat.css4
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js4
in GET /estate/pair.js4
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg4
in GET /api/door/options4
in POST /api/passkey/options4
in GET /api/idp/authorize3
in POST /api/idp/token3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /terms1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /accessibility1
in GET /account1
in GET /admin1
in GET /admin/activity1
in GET /admin/agents1
in GET /admin/organisation1
in GET /admin/people1
in GET /admin/permissions1
in GET /admin/records1
in GET /admin/registration1
in GET /admin/security1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:26:32inGET/api/state20044.0
03:26:32inGET/20061.2
03:26:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync20077.3
03:26:30inGET/api/state20052.5
03:26:30inPOST/api/carbon20052.1
03:26:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:26:30Z)2000.2
03:26:23inGET/200128.8
03:26:14inGET/20051.1
03:26:05inGET/20084.6
03:25:56inGET/20078.0
03:25:47inGET/20065.3
03:25:39inGET/20097.4
03:25:30inGET/api/monitor20048.8
03:25:30inGET/api/state20077.8
03:25:29inGET/20078.8
03:25:20inGET/20074.3
03:25:11inGET/20096.2
03:25:02inGET/20051.0
03:24:53inGET/20049.2
03:24:44inGET/20077.8
03:24:35inGET/20092.6
03:24:30inGET/api/monitor20059.8
03:24:30inGET/api/state20041.8
03:24:26inGET/20038.5
03:24:17inGET/20064.9
03:24:09inGET/20069.6
03:24:09inGET/20060.3
03:23:59inGET/20080.5
03:23:50inGET/20091.1
03:23:41inGET/20070.4
03:23:37inGET/api/monitor20068.5
03:23:37inGET/api/state20093.8
03:23:32inGET/20094.7
03:23:23inGET/20062.5
03:23:14inGET/20066.3
03:23:05inGET/20049.3
03:22:56inGET/20038.7
03:22:49inGET/api/monitor20053.0
03:22:49inGET/api/state20057.8
03:22:47inGET/20095.5
03:22:38inGET/20093.7
03:22:29inGET/20099.0
03:22:20inGET/20057.1
03:22:11inGET/200111.0
03:22:02inGET/20088.1
03:21:53inGET/200121.3
03:21:44inGET/20059.6
03:21:42inGET/api/monitor200112.0
03:21:42inGET/api/state200103.2
03:21:35inGET/20081.9

Page 67 of 283 · 14136 rows · newer · older