JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 39881 GBOut 36655 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 4725 in · 12 outexported 09:47:00 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3358.02990.0368.07.367.360.00
Manchester cloud11688.011170.0518.010.3610.360.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12735.012735.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me3839
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/health80
in GET /w/:id68
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /signin13
in GET /api/models11
in GET /api/chat-usage11
in GET /10
in GET /flow/start9
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]9
in GET /api/session8
in GET /flow/return7
in GET /api/inbox6
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /channel3
in GET /static/door.css2
in GET /static/door-frost.css2
in GET /static/appearance.js2
in GET /static/home.js2
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js2
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css2
in GET /estate/family-flat.css2
in GET /estate/pair.js2
in GET /api/door/options2
in GET /accessibility2
in GET /capabilities2
in GET /edge-bank2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /w/teams.access.keyboard1
in GET /w/teams.access.screenreader1
in GET /w/teams.access.sign1
in GET /w/teams.access.visual1
in GET /w/teams.admin.devices1
in GET /w/teams.admin.external1
in GET /w/teams.admin.lifecycle1
in GET /w/teams.admin.policy1
in GET /w/teams.admin.reporting1
in GET /w/teams.admin.roles1
in GET /w/teams.apps.bots1
in GET /w/teams.apps.calendar1
in GET /w/teams.apps.catalog1
in GET /w/teams.apps.governance1
in GET /w/teams.apps.graph1
in GET /w/teams.apps.webhooks1
in GET /w/teams.calendar.delegate1
in GET /w/teams.calendar.recurrence1
in GET /w/teams.calendar.rsvp1
in GET /w/teams.calendar.schedule1
in GET /w/teams.channels.crosspost1
in GET /w/teams.channels.email1
in GET /w/teams.channels.files1
in GET /w/teams.channels.follow1
in GET /w/teams.channels.moderation1
in GET /w/teams.channels.posts1
in GET /w/teams.channels.private1
in GET /w/teams.channels.shared1
in GET /w/teams.channels.standard1
in GET /w/teams.channels.tabs1
in GET /w/teams.chat.block1
in GET /w/teams.chat.delete1
in GET /w/teams.chat.direct1
in GET /w/teams.chat.draft1
in GET /w/teams.chat.edit1
in GET /w/teams.chat.external1
in GET /w/teams.chat.group1
in GET /w/teams.chat.history1
in GET /w/teams.chat.mentions1
in GET /w/teams.chat.navigation1
in GET /w/teams.chat.notifications1
in GET /w/teams.chat.priority1
in GET /w/teams.chat.reactions1
in GET /w/teams.chat.read1
in GET /w/teams.chat.rich1
in GET /w/teams.chat.schedule1
in GET /w/teams.chat.search1
in GET /w/teams.chat.thread1
in GET /w/teams.chat.translation1
in GET /w/teams.clients.desktop1
in GET /w/teams.clients.mobile1
in GET /w/teams.clients.offline1
in GET /w/teams.clients.vdi1
in GET /w/teams.clients.web1
in GET /w/teams.events.legacy1
in GET /w/teams.events.townhall1
in GET /w/teams.events.webinar1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /w/teams.meet.attendance1
in GET /w/teams.meet.breakout1
in GET /w/teams.meet.bulk1
in GET /w/teams.meet.captions1
in GET /w/teams.meet.capture1
in GET /w/teams.meet.consent1
in GET /w/teams.meet.guest1
in GET /w/teams.meet.join1
in GET /w/teams.meet.lobby1
in GET /w/teams.meet.media1
in GET /w/teams.meet.notes1
in GET /w/teams.meet.polls1
in GET /w/teams.meet.recovery1
in GET /w/teams.meet.roles1
in GET /w/teams.meet.share1
in GET /w/teams.phone.attendant1
in GET /w/teams.phone.emergency1
in GET /w/teams.phone.forward1
in GET /w/teams.phone.mobile1
in GET /w/teams.phone.pstn1
in GET /w/teams.phone.queue1
in GET /w/teams.phone.transfer1
in GET /w/teams.phone.voicemail1
in GET /w/teams.presence.status1
in GET /w/teams.rooms.interop1
in GET /w/teams.rooms.join1
in GET /w/teams.security.audit1
in GET /w/teams.security.auth1
in GET /w/teams.security.encryption1
in GET /w/teams.security.isolation1
in GET /w/teams.security.labels1
in GET /w/teams.security.retention1
in GET /w/teams.surface.activity1
in GET /w/teams.surface.calls1
in GET /w/teams.surface.chats1
in GET /w/teams.surface.meetings1
in GET /w/teams.surface.people1
in GET /w/teams.surface.rail1
in GET /w/teams.surface.search1
in GET /w/teams.surface.teams1
in GET /w/teams.teams.lifecycle1
in GET /w/teams.teams.members1
in GET /w/teams.teams.templates1
in GET /wearable1
in GET /agent-workspace1
in GET /home1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /spec1
in GET /studio1
in GET /support1
in GET /terms1
in GET /use-cases1
in GET /wp-login.php1
in GET /account1
in GET /admin/agents1
in GET /admin/agents/classic1
in GET /admin/payments1
in GET /aec-standard1
in GET /apps1
in GET /asks1
in GET /bank1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/idp/keys1
in GET /baton1
in GET /md/:id1
in GET /channel/classic1
in GET /chats1
in GET /chats/18551
in GET /chats/18611
in GET /chats/21671
in GET /chats/21721
in GET /chats/21781
in GET /chats/22401
in GET /chats/22731
in GET /chats/24331
in GET /chats/4421
in GET /chats/4501
in GET /chats/4711
in GET /chats/5671
in GET /chats/5691
in GET /chats/5831
in GET /chats/6271
in GET /chats/6391
in GET /chats/6581
in GET /chats/6851
in GET /chats/8531
in GET /chats/8551
in GET /chats/classic1
in GET /chats/:id1
out 127.0.0.1:800011
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:20:14inGET/200116.1
03:20:05inGET/20071.4
03:19:56inGET/200127.7
03:19:47inGET/20070.7
03:19:38inGET/20064.4
03:19:36inGET/api/monitor200104.1
03:19:36inGET/api/state20091.4
03:19:29inGET/20087.7
03:19:20inGET/20054.7
03:19:11inGET/20071.8
03:19:02inGET/20065.2
03:18:53inGET/20078.0
03:18:44inGET/200111.2
03:18:42inGET/api/monitor20052.4
03:18:42inGET/api/state200124.7
03:18:35inGET/200108.5
03:18:31inGET/balance200240.1
03:18:26inGET/200116.7
03:18:17inGET/20090.8
03:18:08inGET/20047.5
03:17:59inGET/20077.7
03:17:50inGET/20059.7
03:17:46inGET/api/monitor20071.7
03:17:46inGET/api/state20074.5
03:17:41inGET/200147.2
03:17:32inGET/20091.9
03:17:23inGET/20099.6
03:17:14inGET/20051.3
03:17:05inGET/20044.2
03:16:56inGET/20066.9
03:16:47inGET/20071.3
03:16:43inGET/api/monitor20079.7
03:16:43inGET/api/state20039.8
03:16:38inGET/20082.6
03:16:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync20051.7
03:16:30inGET/api/state20086.7
03:16:30inPOST/api/carbon20078.9
03:16:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:16:30Z)2000.2
03:16:29inGET/20077.3
03:16:20inGET/20054.6
03:16:11inGET/20060.5
03:16:02inGET/20057.3
03:15:53inGET/20043.3
03:15:46inGET/api/monitor20040.8
03:15:46inGET/api/state20042.7
03:15:44inGET/20065.6
03:15:35inGET/20075.6
03:15:26inGET/200100.4
03:15:17inGET/20042.7
03:15:08inGET/20055.6

Page 66 of 281 · 14022 rows · newer · older