JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 39881 GBOut 36655 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 8374 in · 18 outexported 09:01:56 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4370.03255.01115.022.3022.300.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3358.02990.0368.07.367.360.00
Manchester cloud11688.011170.0518.010.3610.360.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12735.012735.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me7698
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/health85
in GET /api/models30
in GET /api/chat-usage30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search26
in GET /api/inbox15
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel15
in GET /signin15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /api/receipts/key10
in GET /flow/start8
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]7
in GET /api/receipts/748096
in GET /4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /api/pay/recovery3
in GET /api/idp/authorize3
in POST /api/idp/token3
in GET /api/receipts/494762
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in GET /cost-recovery/:id1
in GET /ip1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/door/state1
out 127.0.0.1:800017
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
03:11:53inGET/api/state20073.8
03:11:50inGET/20071.5
03:11:41inGET/20078.9
03:11:32inGET/200126.9
03:11:30inPOST/api/jordan-sync20072.4
03:11:30inGET/api/state20096.8
03:11:30inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
03:11:30outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:11:30Z)2000.2
03:11:23inGET/200103.2
03:11:14inGET/20055.7
03:11:05inGET/20068.6
03:10:56inGET/20077.1
03:10:47inGET/api/monitor20073.8
03:10:47inGET/api/state20082.3
03:10:47inGET/20064.9
03:10:38inGET/20095.7
03:10:29inGET/20053.6
03:10:19inGET/200105.7
03:10:10inGET/20052.1
03:10:01inGET/20054.0
03:09:52inGET/20031.6
03:09:43inGET/api/monitor20079.7
03:09:43inGET/api/state20078.6
03:09:43inGET/20085.4
03:09:34inGET/20078.5
03:09:25inGET/20052.1
03:09:16inGET/20052.5
03:09:07inGET/20048.9
03:08:58inGET/20071.6
03:08:49inGET/20053.7
03:08:40inGET/api/monitor20066.3
03:08:40inGET/api/state20087.2
03:08:40inGET/200101.5
03:08:31inGET/20074.6
03:08:23inGET/20055.2
03:08:13inGET/20062.8
03:08:04inGET/20057.2
03:07:55inGET/20060.5
03:07:46inGET/20076.4
03:07:43inGET/api/monitor20063.1
03:07:43inGET/api/state20099.6
03:07:37inGET/20059.0
03:07:28inGET/20074.8
03:07:19inGET/20086.2
03:07:10inGET/20055.5
03:07:01inGET/20076.9
03:06:52inGET/20052.6
03:06:44inGET/api/monitor20063.5
03:06:44inGET/api/state200101.9
03:06:43inGET/20063.1

Page 65 of 278 · 13891 rows · newer · older