JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 39051 GBOut 35825 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6803 in · 47 outexported 08:21:53 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4265.03160.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3138.02990.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud11183.011170.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12735.012000.0735.014.7014.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id2953
in GET /api/me1374
in GET /api/health444
in GET /api/eco284
in GET /api/chat-runs254
in GET /c/:id99
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/models46
in GET /40
in GET /api/chat-usage38
in GET /api/session29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /signin19
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel19
in GET /api/inbox18
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/thread14
in GET /flow/start11
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]11
in POST /api/gov/mirror11
in GET /edge-bank11
in GET /api/idp/authorize11
in POST /api/idp/token11
in GET /flow/return10
in GET /estate/lion.svg10
in GET /chats9
in GET /estate/pair.js9
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js8
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js8
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css8
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg8
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css8
in GET /estate/guide.css8
in GET /estate/guide.js8
in GET /api/side8
in GET /estate/ws.css7
in GET /estate/ws.js7
in GET /estate/source-view.js7
in GET /estate/source-view.css7
in GET /estate/jude-light.js7
in GET /estate/jude.js7
in GET /estate/engine.js7
in GET /estate/avatar.svg7
in GET /estate/estate.js7
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js7
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js7
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js7
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css7
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css7
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js7
in GET /static/chat-controls.js7
in GET /estate/jude-art.css7
in GET /estate/judeai.svg7
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css7
in GET /api/caps7
in GET /static/chat-eco.js7
in GET /static/chat-studio.js7
in GET /static/chat-controls.css7
in GET /static/chat-eco.css7
in POST /api/thread/visit7
in GET /static/chat-studio.css7
in GET /api/simulator7
in GET /api/terminal7
in GET /apps7
in GET /admin/agents6
in GET /bank6
in GET /api/edgebank/cases6
in GET /api/receipts/key6
in GET /admin5
in GET /admin/activity5
in GET /admin/people5
in GET /admin/permissions5
in GET /admin/security5
in GET /jude-assets/:id5
in GET /channel5
in GET /edge-id5
in GET /record5
in GET /md5
in GET /databases5
in GET /daw5
in POST /api/agent/session4
in GET /estate/flow-home.js4
in GET /account4
in GET /call4
in GET /chats/24334
in GET /rooms4
in GET /docs4
in GET /radiology4
in GET /genomics4
in GET /vault4
in GET /studio4
in GET /inten4
in GET /api/idp/keys4
in GET /prototype4
in GET /ops4
in GET /science4
in GET /edge-evidence4
in GET /network4
in GET /monitors4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /api/chats3
in GET /privacy3
in GET /support3
in GET /staff3
in GET /patient3
in GET /imaging3
in GET /pathway3
in GET /sequencing3
in GET /lab3
in GET /training3
in GET /query3
in GET /handover3
in GET /research3
in GET /judebox3
in GET /gates3
in GET /video3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /download/:id3
in GET /funding3
in GET /aec-standard2
in GET /jps2
in GET /capabilities2
in GET /terms2
in GET /accessibility2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /join2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /trials2
in GET /contracts2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /staff/requests2
in GET /diary2
in GET /me2
in GET /admin/organisation2
in GET /universities2
in GET /finance2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /health1
in GET /admin/directory1
in POST /api/door/continue1
in GET /c/CO-BM-CEPLUS1
in GET /c/CO-BM-FAIR1
in GET /c/CO-BM-MAILAUTH1
in GET /c/CO-BM-OWASP-ASI1
in GET /c/CO-BM-PROCACT1
in GET /c/CO-BM-PSBAR1
in GET /c/CO-BM-RIC1
in GET /c/CO-BM-SLSA1
in GET /c/CO-BM-TEAMS1
in GET /c/CO-BM-TRUSTRES1
in GET /c/CO-BM-UKGDPR1
in GET /c/CO-BM-UKRIOA1
in GET /estate/me-portal.css1
in GET /estate/me-portal.js1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /c/TM-BM-MLS1
in GET /c/TM-BM-OWASP-ASI1
in GET /c/TM-BM-SRTP1
in GET /c/TM-BM-TEAMS1
in GET /c/TM-BM-UKGDPR1
in GET /c/TM-BM-WEBRTC1
in GET /estate/portal.js1
in GET /estate/station-apps.js1
in GET /chats/22731
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css1
in GET /estate/jps-map.css1
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js1
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js1
in GET /estate/jps-map.js1
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js1
in GET /estate/:id1
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js1
in GET /cost-recovery/:id1
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.css1
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.js1
in GET /api/pay/recovery1
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /static/appearance.js1
in GET /static/door-frost.css1
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /api/door/options1
in GET /baton1
in GET /md/:id1
in GET /asks1
in GET /admin/payments1
in POST /api/gov/renew1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /steering-groups1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /api/teams/people1
in GET /api/teams1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /studio/imports1
in GET /studio/rights1
in GET /studio/editor1
in GET /studio/reviews1
in GET /studio/releases1
in GET /studio/reuse1
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks1
in GET /api/admin/agents1
in GET /studio/records1
in GET /governance1
in GET /map1
in GET /jps/workflows1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /compute1
in GET /download1
in GET /download/data-processing1
in GET /download/accessibility1
in GET /download/licence1
in GET /download/getting-started1
in GET /download/support1
in GET /download/decisions1
in GET /download/release-notes1
in GET /admin/records1
in GET /admin/registration1
in GET /download/store1
in GET /connections1
in GET /consortium1
out 127.0.0.1:800046
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:57:34inGET/20050.2
02:57:25inGET/20063.7
02:57:16inGET/20061.9
02:57:07inGET/20084.7
02:56:58inGET/20085.9
02:56:50inGET/api/monitor20069.8
02:56:50inGET/api/state20095.1
02:56:49inGET/20095.7
02:56:40inGET/20067.2
02:56:31inGET/20067.0
02:56:28inPOST/api/jordan-sync200106.3
02:56:28inGET/api/state20061.6
02:56:28inPOST/api/carbon20084.0
02:56:28outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:56:28Z)2000.2
02:56:22inGET/20069.4
02:56:13inGET/20044.1
02:56:04inGET/20059.9
02:55:55inGET/20049.2
02:55:54inGET/api/monitor20053.3
02:55:54inGET/api/state20070.5
02:55:46inGET/20054.1
02:55:37inGET/20058.7
02:55:28inGET/20048.0
02:55:19inGET/20080.2
02:55:11inGET/20063.6
02:55:01inGET/20076.3
02:54:59inGET/api/monitor20072.1
02:54:59inGET/api/state20081.2
02:54:52inGET/20062.7
02:54:43inGET/20068.0
02:54:34inGET/200135.9
02:54:25inGET/20052.3
02:54:16inGET/20078.8
02:54:07inGET/200105.4
02:53:58inGET/20038.5
02:53:49inGET/20057.4
02:53:49inGET/api/monitor20059.3
02:53:49inGET/api/state20062.6
02:53:40inGET/20058.3
02:53:31inGET/20074.4
02:53:22inGET/20099.2
02:53:13inGET/20049.4
02:53:04inGET/20060.0
02:52:56inGET/20060.7
02:52:53inGET/api/monitor20045.9
02:52:53inGET/api/state20065.7
02:52:46inGET/20059.3
02:52:37inGET/20056.1
02:52:28inGET/20096.3
02:52:19inGET/200199.3

Page 64 of 275 · 13703 rows · newer · older