JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 39051 GBOut 35825 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3149 in · 4 outexported 07:41:49 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4265.03160.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3138.02990.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud11183.011170.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12735.012000.0735.014.7014.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id2206
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/me87
in GET /api/health81
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search26
in GET /22
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /api/idp/authorize11
in POST /api/idp/token11
in GET /edge-bank10
in GET /chats8
in GET /jude-assets/:id6
in GET /apps5
in GET /edge-id5
in GET /record5
in GET /md5
in GET /bank5
in GET /admin/agents5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in POST /api/gov/mirror5
in GET /flow/start4
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /admin4
in GET /rooms4
in GET /docs4
in GET /radiology4
in GET /genomics4
in GET /databases4
in GET /vault4
in GET /studio4
in GET /daw4
in GET /inten4
in GET /api/idp/keys4
in GET /prototype4
in GET /ops4
in GET /science4
in GET /edge-evidence4
in GET /network4
in GET /admin/people4
in GET /monitors4
in GET /admin/security4
in GET /admin/activity4
in GET /admin/permissions4
in GET /api/chats3
in GET /api/models3
in GET /api/chat-usage3
in GET /channel3
in GET /chats/24333
in GET /call3
in GET /staff3
in GET /patient3
in GET /imaging3
in GET /pathway3
in GET /sequencing3
in GET /lab3
in GET /training3
in GET /query3
in GET /handover3
in GET /account3
in GET /research3
in GET /judebox3
in GET /gates3
in GET /video3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /download/:id3
in GET /funding3
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/door/continue2
in GET /signin2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /support2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /trials2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /staff/requests2
in GET /diary2
in GET /me2
in GET /admin/organisation2
in GET /universities2
in GET /finance2
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /estate/lion.svg1
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /baton1
in GET /md/:id1
in GET /asks1
in GET /admin/payments1
in GET /capabilities1
in GET /terms1
in GET /accessibility1
in GET /join1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /steering-groups1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /contracts1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /studio/imports1
in GET /studio/rights1
in GET /studio/editor1
in GET /studio/reviews1
in GET /studio/releases1
in GET /studio/reuse1
in GET /studio/records1
in GET /jps1
in GET /governance1
in GET /map1
in GET /jps/workflows1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /compute1
in GET /download1
in GET /download/data-processing1
in GET /download/accessibility1
in GET /download/licence1
in GET /download/getting-started1
in GET /download/support1
in GET /download/decisions1
in GET /download/release-notes1
in GET /admin/records1
in GET /admin/registration1
in GET /download/store1
out 127.0.0.1:80003
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:24:56inGET/20088.2
02:24:47inGET/200134.6
02:24:38inGET/20088.8
02:24:29inGET/20098.5
02:24:20inGET/20063.4
02:24:11inGET/20069.7
02:24:07inGET/api/monitor20059.5
02:24:07inGET/api/state200131.8
02:24:02inGET/20082.6
02:23:53inGET/20057.5
02:23:44inGET/20071.0
02:23:35inGET/20069.4
02:23:26inGET/200102.3
02:23:17inGET/20095.8
02:23:14inGET/api/monitor20054.6
02:23:14inGET/api/state20050.9
02:23:08inGET/20069.4
02:22:59inGET/200116.6
02:22:50inGET/20083.7
02:22:41inGET/200107.5
02:22:32inGET/20045.7
02:22:24inGET/api/monitor200118.0
02:22:24inGET/api/state20073.8
02:22:23inGET/20066.3
02:22:14inGET/200197.4
02:22:05inGET/20084.7
02:21:59inGET/.git/config4040.2
02:21:56inGET/20068.5
02:21:47inGET/20067.6
02:21:38inGET/20086.0
02:21:29inGET/200137.5
02:21:26inPOST/api/jordan-sync200127.2
02:21:26inGET/api/state20075.1
02:21:26inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
02:21:26outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:21:26Z)2000.1
02:21:20inGET/api/monitor20046.0
02:21:20inGET/api/state200115.4
02:21:20inGET/20095.0
02:21:11inGET/20062.5
02:21:02inGET/20072.0
02:20:53inGET/20070.5
02:20:44inGET/20065.6
02:20:35inGET/20064.5
02:20:26inGET/20058.1
02:20:17inGET/20074.0
02:20:08inGET/200118.9
02:20:02inGET/api/monitor200117.7
02:20:02inGET/api/state20099.6
02:19:59inGET/20065.9
02:19:50inGET/20068.3

Page 63 of 267 · 13336 rows · newer · older