JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 38656 GBOut 35430 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3344 in · 1 outexported 07:06:48 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4265.03160.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3138.02990.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud11183.010775.0408.08.168.160.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12340.012000.0340.06.806.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id2206
in GET /api/me156
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health87
in GET /api/session49
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /20
in GET /flow/start16
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]16
in GET /flow/return16
in GET /signin15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/idp/authorize11
in POST /api/idp/token11
in POST /api/gov/mirror10
in GET /edge-bank10
in GET /accessibility7
in GET /api/receipts/key6
in GET /chats5
in GET /apps5
in GET /edge-id5
in GET /record5
in GET /md5
in GET /bank5
in GET /admin/agents5
in GET /admin4
in GET /rooms4
in GET /docs4
in GET /radiology4
in GET /genomics4
in GET /databases4
in GET /vault4
in GET /studio4
in GET /daw4
in GET /inten4
in GET /api/idp/keys4
in GET /prototype4
in GET /ops4
in GET /science4
in GET /edge-evidence4
in GET /network4
in GET /admin/people4
in GET /monitors4
in GET /admin/security4
in GET /admin/activity4
in GET /admin/permissions4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /privacy3
in GET /support3
in GET /channel3
in GET /chats/24333
in GET /call3
in GET /staff3
in GET /patient3
in GET /imaging3
in GET /pathway3
in GET /sequencing3
in GET /lab3
in GET /training3
in GET /query3
in GET /handover3
in GET /account3
in GET /research3
in GET /judebox3
in GET /gates3
in GET /video3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /download/:id3
in GET /funding3
in POST /api/agent/session2
in GET /capabilities2
in GET /terms2
in GET /join2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /trials2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /staff/requests2
in GET /diary2
in GET /me2
in GET /admin/organisation2
in GET /universities2
in GET /finance2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/app-sso/authorize1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /aec-standard1
in GET /baton1
in GET /md/:id1
in GET /asks1
in GET /admin/payments1
in GET /api/door/state1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /steering-groups1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /contracts1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /studio/imports1
in GET /studio/rights1
in GET /studio/editor1
in GET /studio/reviews1
in GET /studio/releases1
in GET /studio/reuse1
in GET /studio/records1
in GET /jps1
in GET /governance1
in GET /map1
in GET /jps/workflows1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in GET /compute1
in GET /download1
in GET /download/data-processing1
in GET /download/accessibility1
in GET /download/licence1
in GET /download/getting-started1
in GET /download/support1
in GET /download/decisions1
in GET /download/release-notes1
in GET /admin/records1
in GET /admin/registration1
in GET /download/store1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:52:58inGET/200147.0
01:52:49inGET/20092.7
01:52:40inGET/20046.9
01:52:31inGET/20056.4
01:52:22inGET/200101.2
01:52:16inPOST/api/attack20074.4
01:52:16inGET/api/state20041.5
01:52:13inGET/200101.2
01:52:11inGET/api/monitor20087.7
01:52:11inGET/api/state20063.4
01:52:04inGET/20049.4
01:51:55inGET/200106.2
01:51:46inGET/20071.9
01:51:37inGET/20079.4
01:51:28inGET/20099.8
01:51:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync20076.3
01:51:22inGET/api/state20089.0
01:51:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
01:51:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:51:21Z)2000.3
01:51:19inGET/20052.1
01:51:18inGET/api/monitor200123.6
01:51:18inGET/api/state20058.5
01:51:10inGET/20082.9
01:51:01inGET/20097.3
01:50:52inGET/200109.4
01:50:43inGET/20072.5
01:50:34inGET/200115.4
01:50:25inGET/20056.5
01:50:20inGET/api/monitor20077.1
01:50:20inGET/api/state200109.2
01:50:16inGET/200110.0
01:50:08inGET/20078.3
01:49:58inGET/20065.9
01:49:49inGET/20051.0
01:49:40inGET/20069.4
01:49:31inGET/20055.8
01:49:22inGET/20076.4
01:49:13inGET/20094.7
01:49:11inGET/api/monitor20048.6
01:49:11inGET/api/state20057.0
01:49:04inGET/20061.9
01:48:55inGET/20055.8
01:48:46inGET/200107.8
01:48:37inGET/20091.2
01:48:29inGET/20083.9
01:48:19inGET/20036.0
01:48:10inGET/api/monitor200144.3
01:48:10inGET/200145.3
01:48:10inGET/api/state20095.6
01:48:01inGET/20054.9

Page 62 of 260 · 12975 rows · newer · older