JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 38316 GBOut 35090 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3798 in · 104 outexported 06:31:45 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4265.03160.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud11183.010775.0408.08.168.160.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12000.012000.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id2194
in GET /api/me188
in GET /api/chats128
in GET /api/chat-usage128
in GET /api/eco107
in GET /api/models103
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/chats/:id82
in GET /api/health82
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /19
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/chat-runs12
in GET /api/idp/authorize11
in POST /api/idp/token11
in GET /edge-bank10
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /admin/agents5
in GET /chats5
in GET /bank5
in GET /apps5
in GET /edge-id5
in GET /record5
in GET /md5
in GET /edge-evidence4
in GET /network4
in GET /admin/people4
in GET /monitors4
in GET /admin/security4
in GET /admin/activity4
in GET /admin/permissions4
in GET /docs4
in GET /radiology4
in GET /genomics4
in GET /databases4
in GET /vault4
in GET /studio4
in GET /prototype4
in GET /inten4
in GET /api/idp/keys4
in GET /daw4
in GET /science4
in GET /ops4
in GET /flow/start4
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /admin4
in GET /rooms4
in GET /pathway3
in GET /imaging3
in GET /sequencing3
in GET /lab3
in GET /training3
in GET /research3
in GET /judebox3
in GET /gates3
in GET /video3
in GET /handover3
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /account3
in GET /staff3
in GET /patient3
in GET /download/:id3
in GET /funding3
in GET /chats/24333
in GET /channel3
in GET /call3
in GET /query3
in GET /staff/requests2
in GET /privacy2
in GET /diary2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /me2
in GET /support2
in GET /signin2
in GET /admin/organisation2
in GET /universities2
in GET /finance2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /trials2
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /studio/imports1
in GET /studio/rights1
in GET /studio/editor1
in GET /studio/reviews1
in GET /studio/releases1
in GET /studio/reuse1
in GET /studio/records1
in GET /jps1
in GET /governance1
in GET /map1
in GET /jps/workflows1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in GET /compute1
in GET /download1
in GET /download/data-processing1
in GET /download/accessibility1
in GET /download/licence1
in GET /download/getting-started1
in GET /download/support1
in GET /download/decisions1
in GET /download/release-notes1
in GET /admin/records1
in GET /admin/registration1
in GET /download/store1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /baton1
in GET /md/:id1
in GET /asks1
in GET /admin/payments1
in GET /api/door/state1
in GET /capabilities1
in GET /terms1
in GET /accessibility1
in GET /join1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /steering-groups1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /contracts1
out 127.0.0.1:8000103
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:25:01inGET/200116.8
01:24:52inGET/20076.9
01:24:43inGET/200124.4
01:24:34inGET/20090.2
01:24:25inGET/api/monitor200170.0
01:24:25inGET/200138.2
01:24:25inGET/api/state20080.4
01:24:16inGET/20052.3
01:24:07inGET/200111.2
01:23:58inGET/200153.7
01:23:49inGET/200116.0
01:23:40inGET/200107.8
01:23:31inGET/200110.3
01:23:30inGET/api/monitor20078.2
01:23:30inGET/api/state20058.1
01:23:22inGET/20054.8
01:23:14inGET/200117.4
01:23:04inGET/200166.4
01:22:55inGET/200100.6
01:22:46inGET/200110.0
01:22:37inGET/20066.6
01:22:28inGET/200104.1
01:22:19inGET/20094.1
01:22:18inGET/api/monitor20064.9
01:22:18inGET/api/state20076.6
01:22:10inGET/20071.8
01:22:02inGET/20087.6
01:21:52inGET/20087.2
01:21:43inGET/20084.8
01:21:34inGET/20080.2
01:21:30inGET/api/monitor20057.2
01:21:30inGET/api/state20080.7
01:21:25inGET/20086.9
01:21:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync20091.5
01:21:21inGET/api/state20075.7
01:21:21inPOST/api/carbon2002.0
01:21:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:21:21Z)2000.9
01:21:16inGET/20057.8
01:21:07inGET/20072.4
01:20:58inGET/20054.8
01:20:49inGET/200119.0
01:20:40inGET/20072.0
01:20:31inGET/20098.3
01:20:22inGET/20038.9
01:20:20inGET/api/monitor20051.5
01:20:20inGET/api/state20079.2
01:20:13inGET/200109.8
01:20:04inGET/200191.8
01:19:55inGET/20061.4
01:19:46inGET/20079.4

Page 61 of 254 · 12653 rows · newer · older