JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 38316 GBOut 35090 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 17571 in · 1127 outexported 05:56:41 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4265.03160.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4925.04195.0730.014.6014.600.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud11183.010775.0408.08.168.160.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12000.012000.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id6618
in GET /api/me1543
in GET /api/chat-usage1362
in GET /api/chats1334
in GET /api/eco1270
in GET /api/models1124
in GET /api/chats/:id903
in GET /api/chat-runs231
in GET /api/session180
in GET /api/health102
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /61
in GET /flow/start59
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]59
in GET /flow/return59
in GET /api/thread56
in GET /signin53
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css36
in GET /api/idp/authorize33
in POST /api/idp/token33
in GET /edge-bank30
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg29
in GET /estate/lion.svg29
in GET /estate/pair.js29
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /estate/ws.css28
in GET /estate/source-view.css28
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css28
in GET /estate/estate.js28
in GET /estate/jude-light.js28
in GET /estate/jude.js28
in GET /estate/engine.js28
in GET /estate/ws.js28
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js28
in GET /estate/source-view.js28
in GET /estate/avatar.svg28
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js28
in GET /api/inbox28
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js28
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js28
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js28
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css28
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css28
in GET /static/chat-controls.js28
in GET /estate/guide.js28
in GET /estate/jude-art.css28
in GET /estate/judeai.svg28
in GET /api/side28
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js28
in GET /estate/guide.css28
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css28
in GET /api/caps28
in GET /static/chat-controls.css28
in GET /static/chat-studio.js28
in GET /static/chat-eco.css28
in GET /static/chat-eco.js28
in GET /static/chat-studio.css28
in POST /api/thread/visit28
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel28
in GET /api/simulator28
in GET /api/terminal28
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /estate/legal.css20
in GET /estate/legal.js20
in GET /api/receipts/key19
in GET /admin/agents16
in GET /chats15
in GET /apps15
in GET /edge-id15
in GET /record15
in GET /md15
in GET /bank15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /account13
in GET /api/idp/keys13
in POST /api/agent/session12
in GET /admin12
in GET /rooms12
in GET /docs12
in GET /radiology12
in GET /genomics12
in GET /databases12
in GET /vault12
in GET /studio12
in GET /daw12
in GET /inten12
in GET /prototype12
in GET /ops12
in GET /science12
in GET /edge-evidence12
in GET /network12
in GET /admin/people12
in GET /monitors12
in GET /admin/security12
in GET /admin/activity12
in GET /admin/permissions12
in GET /privacy11
in GET /support10
in GET /accessibility9
in GET /channel9
in GET /chats/24339
in GET /call9
in GET /staff9
in GET /patient9
in GET /imaging9
in GET /pathway9
in GET /sequencing9
in GET /lab9
in GET /training9
in GET /query9
in GET /handover9
in GET /research9
in GET /judebox9
in GET /gates9
in GET /video9
in GET /api/receipts/748099
in GET /download/:id9
in GET /funding9
in GET /terms8
in GET /jps7
in GET /sheets6
in GET /wearable6
in GET /trials6
in GET /catalogue6
in GET /staff/requests6
in GET /diary6
in GET /me6
in GET /admin/organisation6
in GET /universities6
in GET /finance6
in GET /api/door/state4
in GET /estate/me-portal.css4
in GET /estate/me-portal.js4
in GET /api/portal/individual/account4
in GET /estate/jps-map.css4
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css4
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js4
in GET /estate/:id4
in GET /estate/jps-map.js4
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js4
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js4
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes4
in GET /baton3
in GET /md/:id3
in GET /asks3
in GET /admin/payments3
in GET /capabilities3
in GET /join3
in GET /join/organisation3
in GET /steering-groups3
in GET /w/:id3
in GET /contracts3
in GET /api/receipts/494763
in GET /studio/imports3
in GET /studio/rights3
in GET /studio/editor3
in GET /studio/reviews3
in GET /studio/releases3
in GET /studio/reuse3
in GET /studio/records3
in GET /governance3
in GET /map3
in GET /jps/workflows3
in GET /download/online-safety3
in GET /compute3
in GET /download3
in GET /download/data-processing3
in GET /download/accessibility3
in GET /download/licence3
in GET /download/getting-started3
in GET /download/support3
in GET /download/decisions3
in GET /download/release-notes3
in GET /admin/records3
in GET /admin/registration3
in GET /download/store3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in POST /api/door/continue1
in GET /jude-assets/:id1
in GET /ready1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
out 127.0.0.1:80001124
out 127.0.0.1:114503

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:53:31inGET/200107.3
00:53:22inGET/20061.3
00:53:13inGET/20058.9
00:53:04inGET/20059.5
00:52:55inGET/200123.3
00:52:46inGET/20093.3
00:52:38inGET/api/monitor20069.8
00:52:38inGET/api/state20049.2
00:52:37inGET/200105.5
00:52:28inGET/20046.2
00:52:19inGET/20088.2
00:52:15inPOST/api/attack20055.8
00:52:15inGET/api/state20081.0
00:52:10inGET/20063.6
00:52:01inGET/200103.3
00:51:52inGET/20092.2
00:51:43inGET/20082.6
00:51:35inGET/api/monitor20045.3
00:51:35inGET/api/state20055.8
00:51:34inGET/20042.4
00:51:24inGET/20095.5
00:51:20inPOST/api/jordan-sync20049.2
00:51:20inGET/api/state20067.7
00:51:20inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
00:51:20outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:51:20Z)2000.2
00:51:15inGET/20092.1
00:51:06inGET/200118.4
00:50:57inGET/20068.8
00:50:49inGET/20058.8
00:50:40inGET/200118.5
00:50:37inGET/api/monitor20042.8
00:50:37inGET/api/state20053.4
00:50:30inGET/20061.1
00:50:21inGET/200106.8
00:50:13inGET/20088.5
00:50:03inGET/20075.0
00:49:54inGET/20049.8
00:49:45inGET/20093.6
00:49:41inGET/api/monitor20064.7
00:49:41inGET/api/state20066.7
00:49:36inGET/20072.6
00:49:27inGET/20086.6
00:49:19inGET/20036.4
00:49:09inGET/20074.1
00:49:00inGET/20082.4
00:48:51inGET/20075.7
00:48:42inGET/20084.3
00:48:38inGET/api/monitor20068.3
00:48:37inGET/api/state20081.3
00:48:33inGET/20060.9

Page 60 of 247 · 12301 rows · newer · older