JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 37721 GBOut 34495 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 24630 in · 1651 outexported 05:11:38 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03160.01010.020.2020.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.04195.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud10918.010775.0143.02.862.860.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud12000.011405.0595.011.9011.900.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /chats/:id6618
in GET /api/me3204
in GET /api/chat-usage1733
in GET /api/models1648
in GET /api/chats1632
in GET /jude-assets/:id1253
in GET /api/eco1085
in GET /chats646
in GET /api/chats/:id553
in GET /api/chat-runs444
in GET /api/session327
in GET /estate/lion.svg138
in GET /api/thread136
in GET /129
in GET /api/health110
in GET /api/side92
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg90
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js88
in GET /estate/guide.css88
in GET /estate/guide.js88
in GET /api/inbox86
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js84
in GET /estate/pair.js84
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js84
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css84
in POST /api/device/session81
in GET /estate/ws.css78
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css78
in GET /estate/source-view.css78
in GET /estate/ws.js78
in GET /estate/jude-light.js78
in GET /estate/avatar.svg78
in GET /estate/source-view.js78
in GET /estate/jude.js78
in GET /estate/engine.js78
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js78
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css78
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js78
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css78
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js78
in GET /estate/jude-art.css78
in GET /static/chat-controls.js78
in GET /estate/judeai.svg78
in GET /api/caps78
in GET /static/chat-studio.js78
in GET /static/chat-controls.css78
in GET /static/chat-eco.js78
in GET /static/chat-eco.css78
in GET /static/chat-studio.css77
in POST /api/thread/visit76
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel66
in GET /api/terminal58
in POST /api/agent/session53
in GET /flow/start43
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]43
in GET /flow/return42
in GET /estate/estate.js41
in POST /api/pay/recovery40
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css37
in GET /api/idp/authorize35
in POST /api/idp/token34
in GET /api/clinic/wf33
in GET /estate/legal.css31
in GET /estate/legal.js31
in GET /edge-bank31
in POST /api/device/lease27
in GET /api/simulator25
in GET /api/edgebank/cases24
in GET /privacy24
in GET /api/trials/search24
in GET /api/receipts/key22
in GET /account21
in GET /estate/flow-home.js20
in GET /api/pay/recovery19
in GET /estate/:id16
in GET /bank15
in GET /admin/agents15
in GET /md15
in GET /apps15
in GET /record15
in GET /edge-id15
in GET /estate/me-portal.css14
in GET /estate/me-portal.js14
in GET /support13
in GET /rooms13
in GET /admin/people13
in GET /api/portal/individual/account12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue12
in GET /api/fraudlab/case12
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest12
in GET /api/money/overview12
in GET /api/money/forecast12
in GET /api/money/insights12
in GET /api/money/pay/queue12
in GET /api/money/rates12
in GET /api/genomics/case12
in GET /api/genomics/forecast12
in GET /api/seqlab/run12
in GET /api/bioinfo/board12
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort12
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist12
in GET /api/health/retina/programme12
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist12
in GET /api/carbon12
in GET /api/frontier/evidence12
in GET /api/diarylab/plan12
in GET /api/diarylab/today12
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/studio/status12
in GET /cost-recovery/:id12
in GET /admin12
in GET /docs12
in GET /radiology12
in GET /genomics12
in GET /databases12
in GET /vault12
in GET /studio12
in GET /daw12
in GET /inten12
in GET /api/idp/keys12
in GET /prototype12
in GET /ops12
in GET /science12
in GET /edge-evidence12
in GET /network12
in GET /monitors12
in GET /admin/security12
in GET /admin/activity12
in GET /admin/permissions12
in GET /jps11
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.js10
in GET /call10
in GET /channel10
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /api/door/state9
in GET /estate/jude-pay-recovery.css9
in GET /chats/24339
in GET /staff9
in GET /patient9
in GET /imaging9
in GET /pathway9
in GET /sequencing9
in GET /lab9
in GET /training9
in GET /query9
in GET /handover9
in GET /research9
in GET /judebox9
in GET /gates9
in GET /video9
in GET /api/receipts/748099
in GET /download/:id9
in GET /funding9
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css8
in GET /estate/jps-map.css8
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js8
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js8
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js8
in GET /estate/jps-map.js8
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes8
in GET /terms8
in GET /accessibility8
in GET /signin8
in GET /api/chats/24338
in GET /api/chats/22738
in GET /static/app.js7
in GET /static/kit.js7
in GET /static/icons.js7
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message7
in GET /pay/recovery6
in GET /api/teams/people6
in GET /sheets6
in GET /wearable6
in GET /trials6
in GET /catalogue6
in GET /staff/requests6
in GET /diary6
in GET /me6
in GET /admin/organisation6
in GET /universities6
in GET /finance6
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css5
in GET /static/shell.js5
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js5
in GET /md/:id5
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js4
in GET /api/reveal4
in GET /capabilities4
in GET /join4
in POST /api/door/continue4
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step3
in GET /admin/payments3
in GET /join/organisation3
in GET /steering-groups3
in GET /w/:id3
in GET /contracts3
in GET /api/receipts/494763
in GET /studio/imports3
in GET /studio/rights3
in GET /studio/editor3
in GET /studio/reviews3
in GET /studio/releases3
in GET /studio/reuse3
in GET /studio/records3
in GET /governance3
in GET /map3
in GET /jps/workflows3
in GET /download/online-safety3
in GET /compute3
in GET /download3
in GET /download/data-processing3
in GET /download/accessibility3
in GET /download/licence3
in GET /download/getting-started3
in GET /download/support3
in GET /download/decisions3
in GET /download/release-notes3
in GET /admin/records3
in GET /admin/registration3
in GET /download/store3
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json3
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css3
in GET /static/md-offline.js3
in GET /static/ws.js3
in GET /static/md.js3
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js3
in GET /api/ws/tree3
in GET /baton3
in GET /asks3
in GET /static/teams.css2
in GET /static/teams-settings.js2
in GET /static/teams.js2
in GET /static/teams-meeting.js2
in GET /api/teams2
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create2
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json2
in GET /api/ws/types2
in GET /api/ws/home2
in POST /api/md/:id2
in GET /data/workspace1
in GET /estate/control-workspace.css1
in GET /static/comms-family.css1
in GET /estate/comms-workspace.css1
in GET /static/call.js1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /aec-standard1
in GET /api/portal/org/overview1
in GET /api/portal/org/people1
in GET /calls/chat1
in GET /admin/data1
in GET /admin/directory1
in GET /data1
in GET /api/ws/pages/by-doc/:id1
in GET /api/md/:id1
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id1
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id1
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id1
in GET /api/edgebank/me1
in GET /api/edgebank/finance1
in GET /health1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /estate/review-source-gate.js1
in GET /estate/station-apps.js1
in GET /estate/portal.js1
out 127.0.0.1:80001648
out 127.0.0.1:114503

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:26:40inGET/20084.4
00:26:31inGET/20067.1
00:26:22inGET/20041.4
00:26:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync20094.6
00:26:19inGET/api/state20061.9
00:26:19inPOST/api/carbon20051.5
00:26:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:26:19Z)2000.2
00:26:13inGET/20058.4
00:26:04inGET/20067.7
00:25:55inGET/20080.2
00:25:46inGET/200133.8
00:25:45inGET/api/monitor20059.0
00:25:45inGET/api/state20070.8
00:25:37inGET/20040.0
00:25:28inGET/20053.2
00:25:20inGET/200110.3
00:25:11inGET/20083.7
00:25:01inGET/20055.3
00:24:52inGET/20092.2
00:24:44inGET/api/monitor20049.4
00:24:44inGET/api/state20041.6
00:24:43inGET/20098.1
00:24:34inGET/20087.4
00:24:25inGET/20041.3
00:24:16inGET/200115.3
00:24:07inGET/20081.3
00:23:58inGET/20080.5
00:23:49inGET/200111.3
00:23:45inGET/api/monitor20075.7
00:23:45inGET/api/state20049.0
00:23:40inGET/20072.1
00:23:31inGET/20072.2
00:23:22inGET/20099.7
00:23:13inGET/20054.4
00:22:52inGET/api/monitor200113.3
00:22:52inGET/api/state20077.4
00:22:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
00:22:44inGET/20062.0
00:22:35inGET/20055.7
00:22:27inGET/200147.1
00:22:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
00:22:15inGET/20096.7
00:22:06inGET/20097.4
00:21:57inGET/20085.8
00:21:56inGET/api/monitor20085.1
00:21:56inGET/api/state200100.9
00:21:52inGET/receipts20041.1
00:21:48inGET/20045.5
00:21:39inGET/20068.7
00:21:30inGET/20071.1

Page 59 of 240 · 11992 rows · newer · older