JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 37426 GBOut 34200 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 18501 in · 1176 outexported 04:46:36 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03160.01010.020.2020.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud10788.010775.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11835.011405.0430.08.608.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me3189
in GET /chats/:id2716
in GET /jude-assets/:id2327
in GET /api/models1204
in GET /api/chat-usage1175
in GET /api/chats1090
in GET /chats632
in GET /api/eco589
in GET /api/session495
in GET /estate/lion.svg248
in GET /flow/start247
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]247
in GET /flow/return247
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message237
in GET /api/chats/:id236
in GET /signin202
in GET /api/chat-runs138
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/health85
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create75
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg73
in GET /api/side72
in GET /api/inbox67
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js66
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css63
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js63
in GET /estate/guide.css53
in GET /estate/guide.js53
in GET /md52
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel50
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js49
in GET /api/thread49
in GET /estate/pair.js48
in GET /47
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css46
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css43
in GET /api/edgebank/cases42
in GET /estate/ws.css37
in GET /estate/estate.js37
in GET /estate/avatar.svg37
in GET /estate/ws.js37
in GET /estate/jude-light.js37
in GET /estate/jude.js37
in GET /estate/source-view.css36
in GET /estate/engine.js36
in GET /estate/source-view.js36
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css31
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js31
in GET /estate/jude-art.css31
in GET /estate/judeai.svg31
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css31
in GET /static/chat-controls.js31
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js31
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js31
in GET /api/caps31
in GET /estate/:id29
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id28
in GET /static/chat-studio.js28
in GET /static/chat-eco.js28
in GET /static/chat-eco.css28
in GET /static/chat-controls.css28
in GET /static/chat-studio.css28
in GET /static/app.js24
in GET /static/icons.js24
in GET /api/terminal24
in GET /static/kit.js23
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css23
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css23
in GET /static/ws.js23
in GET /static/md.js23
in GET /static/shell.js23
in GET /static/md-offline.js23
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js23
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js23
in GET /api/reveal19
in GET /api/simulator19
in GET /api/trials/search18
in GET /api/md/:id17
in GET /api/ws/tree17
in GET /api/ws/home17
in GET /api/ws/types17
in GET /api/door/state17
in GET /api/idp/authorize16
in POST /api/idp/token16
in POST /api/agent/session13
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/genomics/case12
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist11
in GET /api/health/retina/programme11
in GET /api/monitors11
in GET /api/teams/people11
in GET /api/genomics/forecast11
in GET /edge-bank11
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist10
in GET /api/carbon10
in GET /api/frontier/evidence10
in GET /api/diarylab/plan10
in GET /api/diarylab/today10
in GET /api/studio/status10
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue9
in GET /api/fraudlab/case9
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest9
in GET /api/money/overview9
in GET /api/money/forecast9
in GET /api/money/insights9
in GET /api/money/pay/queue9
in GET /api/money/rates9
in GET /api/seqlab/run9
in GET /api/bioinfo/board9
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort9
in GET /api/receipts/key8
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id8
in POST /api/gov/mirror8
in GET /monitors7
in GET /admin/activity7
in GET /admin/agents7
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id7
in GET /privacy7
in GET /account7
in GET /record7
in GET /bank7
in GET /genomics7
in POST /api/passkey/options7
in GET /support6
in GET /estate/flow-home.js6
in GET /databases6
in GET /daw6
in GET /diary6
in GET /judebox6
in GET /inten6
in GET /api/idp/keys6
in POST /api/door/continue6
in GET /estate/family-flat.css6
in GET /static/door.css6
in GET /static/appearance.js6
in GET /static/door-frost.css6
in GET /static/home.js6
in GET /api/door/options6
in GET /prototype6
in GET /estate/legal.css6
in GET /estate/legal.js6
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel5
in GET /api/ops/receipts5
in GET /api/admin/permissions5
in GET /api/governance/chain5
in GET /api/ops/releases5
in GET /capabilities5
in GET /join5
in GET /admin/security5
in GET /me5
in GET /gates5
in GET /admin5
in GET /apps5
in GET /vault5
in GET /edge-id5
in GET /handover5
in GET /rooms5
in GET /imaging5
in GET /admin/permissions5
in GET /lab5
in GET /patient5
in GET /jps5
in GET /jps/workflows5
in GET /channel4
in GET /terms4
in GET /accessibility4
in GET /chats/24334
in GET /admin/records4
in GET /estate/data-ui.js4
in GET /api/genomics/classify4
in GET /call4
in GET /admin/people4
in GET /docs4
in GET /radiology4
in GET /studio4
in GET /ops4
in GET /science4
in POST /api/thread/visit4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /governance3
in GET /estate/me-portal.css3
in GET /estate/me-portal.js3
in GET /share3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js3
in GET /api/diarylab/solve3
in GET /map3
in GET /staff3
in GET /pathway3
in GET /sequencing3
in GET /training3
in GET /query3
in GET /research3
in GET /video3
in GET /api/receipts/746282
in GET /api/receipts/746292
in GET /api/receipts/746302
in GET /api/receipts/746312
in GET /api/receipts/746322
in GET /api/receipts/746332
in GET /api/receipts/746342
in GET /estate/live-notifications.js2
in GET /estate/monitors.css2
in GET /estate/monitors.js2
in GET /estate/live-notifications.css2
in GET /admin/registration2
in GET /api/genomics/evo22
in GET /api/genomics/trials2
in GET /api/genomics/graph2
in GET /api/genomics/labs2
in GET /join/organisation2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /trials2
in GET /edge-evidence2
in GET /network2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /funding2
in GET /static/governance.css1
in GET /estate/service-screens.css1
in GET /static/governance.js1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /api/diarylab/world1
in GET /api/diarylab/machine1
in GET /api/diarylab/moves1
in GET /api/diarylab/focus1
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json1
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json1
in GET /baton1
in GET /asks1
in GET /data/workspace1
in GET /admin/payments1
in GET /api/health/retina/patient1
in GET /api/health/retina/kappa1
in GET /api/health/trials1
in GET /api/lab1
in GET /api/receipts/710151
in GET /api/receipts/715981
in GET /api/receipts/716121
in GET /api/receipts/728981
in GET /api/receipts/729111
in GET /api/receipts/729911
in GET /api/receipts/730041
in GET /api/receipts/733091
in GET /api/receipts/733261
in GET /api/receipts/737111
in GET /api/receipts/737591
in GET /api/receipts/737821
in GET /api/receipts/741011
in GET /api/receipts/741181
in GET /api/receipts/743541
in GET /api/receipts/743721
in GET /api/receipts/746221
in GET /api/receipts/746231
in GET /api/receipts/746241
in GET /api/receipts/746251
in GET /api/receipts/746261
in GET /api/receipts/746271
in GET /api/portal/individual/patient1
in GET /api/record/care1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /steering-groups1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /contracts1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /staff/requests1
in GET /studio/imports1
in GET /studio/rights1
in GET /studio/editor1
in GET /studio/reviews1
in GET /studio/releases1
in GET /studio/reuse1
in GET /studio/records1
in GET /api/join/schema1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in GET /download/:id1
in GET /admin/organisation1
in GET /universities1
in GET /finance1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /estate/jps-map.css1
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css1
in GET /estate/jps-map.js1
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js1
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js1
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js1
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes1
out 127.0.0.1:80001173
out 127.0.0.1:114503

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:57:12inGET/20034.6
23:57:03inGET/200102.3
23:56:54inGET/20089.2
23:56:53inGET/api/monitor20061.3
23:56:53inGET/api/state200161.0
23:56:45inGET/20087.5
23:56:36inGET/20082.3
23:56:27inGET/20053.7
23:56:18inGET/20061.0
23:56:14inGET/api/monitor20081.2
23:56:14inGET/api/state20063.8
23:56:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20060.0
23:56:14inGET/api/state20041.0
23:56:14inPOST/api/carbon20057.7
23:56:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:56:14Z)2000.2
23:56:09inGET/200104.2
23:56:00inGET/20085.5
23:55:51inGET/200107.2
23:55:42inGET/20097.2
23:55:33inGET/200107.6
23:55:24inGET/20052.1
23:55:15inGET/20070.9
23:55:13inGET/api/monitor20047.2
23:55:13inGET/api/state20048.2
23:55:06inGET/20050.6
23:54:57inGET/20045.9
23:54:48inGET/20037.5
23:54:39inGET/20030.8
23:54:30inGET/20079.5
23:54:21inGET/20085.2
23:54:15inPOST/api/restore20092.3
23:54:12inGET/20084.4
23:54:11inGET/api/monitor20030.1
23:54:11inGET/api/state20028.9
23:54:03inGET/20085.2
23:53:54inGET/20080.8
23:53:45inGET/200109.6
23:53:36inGET/20069.8
23:53:27inGET/20085.5
23:53:18inGET/20077.8
23:53:10inGET/api/monitor20051.0
23:53:10inGET/api/state20079.3
23:53:09inGET/20092.1
23:53:00inGET/20081.8
23:52:51inGET/20094.4
23:52:42inGET/20078.6
23:52:33inGET/200106.8
23:52:24inGET/20079.1
23:52:17inGET/api/monitor20066.6
23:52:17inGET/api/state20090.8

Page 58 of 233 · 11644 rows · newer · older