JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 37426 GBOut 34200 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 20586 in · 1749 outexported 04:06:32 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03160.01010.020.2020.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud10788.010775.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11835.011405.0430.08.608.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me3540
in GET /jude-assets/:id3147
in GET /chats/:id2702
in GET /api/models1744
in GET /api/chat-usage1704
in GET /api/chats1571
in GET /chats1100
in GET /api/eco902
in GET /signin703
in GET /api/chat-runs310
in GET /api/chats/:id133
in GET /api/session109
in GET /88
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/health82
in GET /api/inbox79
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel78
in GET /flow/start71
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]71
in GET /api/thread66
in GET /flow/return65
in GET /api/side57
in GET /estate/lion.svg48
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css48
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js48
in GET /estate/guide.js48
in GET /estate/guide.css48
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css45
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js45
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg44
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js44
in GET /estate/:id36
in GET /api/caps34
in GET /static/chat-controls.css34
in GET /static/chat-eco.css34
in GET /static/chat-studio.js34
in GET /static/chat-eco.js34
in GET /static/chat-studio.css34
in GET /api/simulator34
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css34
in GET /estate/ws.css33
in GET /estate/estate.js33
in GET /estate/source-view.css33
in GET /estate/avatar.svg33
in GET /estate/ws.js33
in GET /estate/jude-light.js33
in GET /estate/engine.js33
in GET /estate/jude.js33
in GET /estate/source-view.js33
in GET /estate/pair.js33
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js33
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css33
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js33
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css33
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js33
in GET /estate/judeai.svg33
in GET /estate/jude-art.css33
in GET /static/chat-controls.js33
in GET /api/terminal28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/trials/search22
in GET /md21
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id18
in GET /api/idp/authorize15
in POST /api/gov/mirror14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/carbon12
in GET /api/frontier/evidence12
in GET /api/diarylab/plan12
in GET /api/diarylab/today12
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/studio/status12
in GET /api/seqlab/run12
in GET /api/bioinfo/board12
in POST /api/idp/token12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue11
in GET /api/fraudlab/case11
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest11
in GET /api/money/overview11
in GET /api/money/forecast11
in GET /api/money/insights11
in GET /api/money/pay/queue11
in GET /api/money/rates11
in GET /static/kit.js11
in GET /static/app.js11
in GET /static/icons.js11
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css11
in GET /static/shell.js11
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js11
in GET /api/reveal11
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css10
in GET /static/ws.js10
in GET /static/md.js10
in GET /static/md-offline.js10
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js10
in GET /api/md/:id9
in GET /api/ws/home9
in GET /api/ws/tree9
in GET /api/ws/types9
in GET /api/teams/people9
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id9
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id9
in GET /estate/data-ui.js6
in POST /api/agent/session6
in GET /channel6
in GET /api/edgebank/cases6
in GET /chats/24335
in GET /capabilities5
in GET /privacy5
in GET /support5
in GET /terms5
in GET /accessibility5
in GET /admin/agents5
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message4
in GET /estate/flow-home.js4
in GET /patient4
in GET /estate/me-portal.css4
in GET /estate/me-portal.js4
in GET /api/door/state4
in GET /join4
in GET /api/genomics/classify4
in GET /api/record/care3
in GET /edge-bank3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js3
in GET /api/diarylab/solve3
in GET /api/genomics/graph3
in GET /call3
in GET /record3
in GET /apps3
in GET /api/lab2
in GET /pathway2
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create2
in GET /api/health/trials2
in GET /api/portal/individual/patient2
in GET /bank2
in GET /prototype2
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json2
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json2
in GET /databases2
in GET /radiology2
in GET /api/health/ct/study2
in GET /research2
in GET /daw2
in GET /science2
in GET /sequencing2
in GET /api/seqlab/rerun2
in GET /diary2
in GET /sheets2
in GET /staff2
in GET /studio2
in GET /training2
in GET /vault2
in GET /gates2
in GET /genomics2
in GET /api/genomics/evo22
in GET /api/genomics/trials2
in GET /api/genomics/labs2
in GET /video2
in GET /wearable2
in GET /handover2
in GET /imaging2
in GET /inten2
in GET /judebox2
in GET /lab2
in GET /edge-id2
in GET /admin2
in GET /rooms2
in GET /api/portal/org/overview2
in GET /api/receipts/key2
in GET /map2
in GET /api/apps/bladder/pathway1
in GET /api/health/pathway/patient1
in GET /api/health/pathway/planner1
in GET /chats/22731
in GET /api/monitors1
in GET /api/ops/receipts1
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel1
in GET /api/governance/chain1
in GET /api/admin/permissions1
in GET /api/ops/releases1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/diarylab/world1
in GET /api/diarylab/focus1
in GET /api/diarylab/machine1
in GET /api/diarylab/moves1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /estate/sheet-engine.js1
in GET /api/portal/staff/day1
in GET /api/health/retina/patient1
in GET /api/health/retina/kappa1
in GET /api/idp/keys1
in GET /static/teams.css1
in GET /static/teams-meeting.js1
in GET /estate/comms-workspace.css1
in GET /static/comms-family.css1
in GET /static/teams-settings.js1
in GET /static/teams.js1
in GET /static/call.js1
in GET /estate/station-apps.js1
in GET /estate/portal.js1
in GET /api/portal/org/queue1
in GET /estate/live-notifications.js1
in GET /estate/live-notifications.css1
out 127.0.0.1:80001745
out 127.0.0.1:114504

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:21:04inGET/20045.8
23:20:55inGET/20059.4
23:20:46inGET/20081.2
23:20:37inGET/20084.9
23:20:28inGET/20080.6
23:20:19inGET/20089.1
23:20:12inGET/api/monitor20053.4
23:20:12inGET/api/state20085.8
23:20:10inGET/20088.0
23:19:56inGET/20085.9
23:19:47inGET/20086.9
23:19:38inGET/20081.6
23:19:29inGET/20087.6
23:19:20inGET/20077.6
23:19:13inGET/api/monitor20084.7
23:19:13inGET/api/state20066.4
23:19:11inGET/20060.3
23:19:02inGET/20087.3
23:18:53inGET/20068.7
23:18:44inGET/20085.8
23:18:35inGET/20039.7
23:18:26inGET/20064.8
23:18:17inGET/20083.6
23:18:09inGET/api/monitor20038.4
23:18:09inGET/api/state20084.3
23:18:08inGET/20086.9
23:17:59inGET/20064.5
23:17:50inGET/20091.4
23:17:41inGET/20064.7
23:17:32inGET/20093.7
23:17:23inGET/20083.1
23:17:14inGET/20085.4
23:17:13inGET/api/monitor20051.7
23:17:13inGET/api/state20083.7
23:17:05inGET/20088.6
23:16:57inGET/20082.4
23:16:47inGET/20088.7
23:16:38inGET/20082.6
23:16:29inGET/20044.9
23:16:20inGET/20087.4
23:16:15inGET/api/monitor20050.5
23:16:15inGET/api/state20088.6
23:16:11inPOST/api/jordan-sync20061.1
23:16:11inGET/api/state200106.2
23:16:11inPOST/api/carbon20079.4
23:16:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:16:11Z)2000.4
23:16:11inGET/20093.5
23:16:02inGET/20087.3
23:15:53inGET/20041.8
23:15:44inGET/20096.2

Page 57 of 225 · 11236 rows · newer · older