JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 36996 GBOut 33770 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 11385 in · 159 outexported 03:16:29 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud10788.010440.0348.06.966.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11405.011405.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4610
in GET /api/session2300
in GET /flow/start422
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]422
in GET /flow/return422
in GET /estate/lion.svg418
in GET /signin393
in GET /jude-assets/:id252
in GET /api/models159
in GET /api/chat-usage129
in GET /chats126
in GET /api/chats126
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health88
in GET /api/side59
in GET /md58
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id58
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css30
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg30
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js30
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js30
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js30
in GET /estate/guide.js30
in GET /estate/guide.css30
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /static/kit.js29
in GET /static/app.js29
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css29
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css29
in GET /static/icons.js29
in GET /static/md-offline.js29
in GET /static/ws.js29
in GET /static/md.js29
in GET /static/shell.js29
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js29
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js29
in GET /api/reveal29
in GET /api/md/:id29
in GET /api/ws/tree29
in GET /api/ws/home29
in GET /api/ws/types29
in GET /api/teams/people29
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id29
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/eco22
in GET /api/chat-runs20
in POST /api/gov/mirror16
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /3
in GET /api/inbox2
in GET /api/thread2
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /health1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /estate/ws.css1
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css1
in GET /estate/estate.js1
in GET /estate/jude.js1
in GET /estate/ws.js1
in GET /estate/source-view.css1
in GET /estate/engine.js1
in GET /estate/jude-light.js1
in GET /estate/avatar.svg1
in GET /estate/source-view.js1
in GET /estate/flow-home.js1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css1
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js1
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js1
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css1
in GET /estate/jude-art.css1
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js1
in GET /static/chat-controls.js1
in GET /estate/judeai.svg1
in GET /api/caps1
in GET /static/chat-eco.css1
in GET /static/chat-controls.css1
in GET /static/chat-studio.js1
in GET /static/chat-eco.js1
in GET /api/simulator1
in GET /static/chat-studio.css1
in GET /api/terminal1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
out 127.0.0.1:8000159

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
22:36:39inGET/20046.3
22:36:38inGET/api/monitor20060.0
22:36:38inGET/api/state20079.8
22:36:30inGET/20065.1
22:36:21inGET/20063.9
22:36:12inGET/20097.1
22:36:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20087.7
22:36:09inGET/api/state20046.5
22:36:09inPOST/api/carbon20058.9
22:36:09outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:36:09Z)2000.2
22:36:03inGET/20090.4
22:35:54inGET/20063.4
22:35:45inGET/20065.4
22:35:41inGET/api/monitor20086.2
22:35:41inGET/api/state20082.9
22:35:36inGET/20087.1
22:35:27inGET/20052.5
22:35:18inGET/20053.8
22:35:09inGET/20081.4
22:35:00inGET/20041.5
22:34:51inGET/20087.5
22:34:43inGET/api/monitor20039.0
22:34:43inGET/api/state20040.3
22:34:42inGET/20064.4
22:34:33inGET/20042.2
22:34:24inGET/20064.3
22:34:15inGET/20082.8
22:34:14inPOST/api/restore200108.0
22:34:06inGET/20087.9
22:33:57inGET/20041.1
22:33:48inGET/20074.9
22:33:40inGET/api/monitor20063.1
22:33:40inGET/api/state20065.4
22:33:39inGET/20039.5
22:33:31inGET/20091.1
22:33:19inGET/20041.3
22:33:10inGET/20071.1
22:33:01inGET/20080.9
22:32:52inGET/20084.1
22:32:44inGET/20033.9
22:32:37inGET/api/monitor20052.7
22:32:37inGET/api/state20079.3
22:32:34inGET/20083.8
22:32:25inGET/20051.7
22:32:16inGET/20047.8
22:32:13inPOST/api/attack200106.0
22:32:13inGET/api/state20059.7
22:32:07inGET/20058.6
22:31:58inGET/20084.0
22:31:49inGET/20088.1

Page 56 of 216 · 10755 rows · newer · older