JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 36996 GBOut 33770 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 14131 in · 406 outexported 02:36:25 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London3138.02650.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud10788.010440.0348.06.966.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11405.011405.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4290
in GET /api/session2155
in GET /api/eco717
in GET /jude-assets/:id671
in GET /api/chat-runs477
in GET /estate/lion.svg444
in GET /api/models406
in GET /flow/start386
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]386
in GET /flow/return385
in GET /api/chat-usage384
in GET /signin369
in GET /api/chats336
in GET /api/chats/:id334
in GET /chats/:id331
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message155
in GET /api/edgebank/cases126
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel115
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start92
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks42
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create37
in GET /api/inbox32
in GET /api/side31
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search26
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css24
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg24
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js24
in GET /estate/guide.js24
in GET /estate/guide.css24
in GET /api/thread24
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js21
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js20
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css20
in POST /api/gov/mirror18
in GET /api/admin/agents17
in GET /estate/pair.js16
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /md14
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id14
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /13
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css13
in GET /estate/ws.css12
in GET /estate/estate.js12
in GET /estate/avatar.svg12
in GET /estate/jude-light.js12
in GET /estate/ws.js12
in GET /estate/jude.js12
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css12
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css12
in GET /estate/jude-art.css12
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js12
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js12
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js12
in GET /static/chat-controls.js12
in GET /estate/judeai.svg12
in GET /api/caps12
in GET /static/chat-controls.css12
in GET /static/chat-eco.js12
in GET /static/chat-studio.js12
in GET /static/chat-eco.css12
in GET /static/chat-studio.css12
in GET /api/simulator12
in GET /api/terminal12
in GET /estate/source-view.css11
in GET /estate/source-view.js11
in GET /estate/engine.js11
in GET /static/app.js9
in GET /static/icons.js9
in GET /static/kit.js8
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css8
in GET /static/shell.js8
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js8
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css7
in GET /static/md-offline.js7
in GET /static/ws.js7
in GET /static/md.js7
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js7
in GET /api/reveal7
in GET /api/md/:id7
in GET /api/ws/tree7
in GET /api/ws/home7
in GET /api/ws/types7
in GET /api/teams/people7
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id7
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id7
in GET /channel6
in POST /api/door/continue6
in GET /estate/:id6
in GET /api/monitors5
in GET /estate/flow-home.js4
in GET /api/door/state4
in GET /chats4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js4
in GET /bank3
in GET /api/diarylab/solve3
in GET /admin/permissions2
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel2
in GET /api/governance/chain2
in GET /api/ops/releases2
in GET /api/ops/receipts2
in GET /api/admin/permissions2
in GET /governance2
in GET /monitors2
in GET /sw.js2
in GET /edge-bank2
in GET /me2
in GET /share2
in GET /databases2
in GET /estate/data-ui.js2
in GET /daw2
in GET /diary2
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /w/:id1
in GET /estate/control-workspace.css1
in GET /api/receipts/710151
in GET /api/receipts/715981
in GET /api/receipts/716121
in GET /api/receipts/728981
in GET /api/receipts/729111
in GET /api/receipts/729911
in GET /api/receipts/730041
in GET /api/receipts/733091
in GET /api/receipts/733261
in GET /api/receipts/737111
in GET /api/receipts/737591
in GET /api/receipts/737821
in GET /api/receipts/741011
in GET /api/receipts/741181
in GET /api/receipts/743541
in GET /api/receipts/743721
in GET /api/receipts/746221
in GET /api/receipts/746231
in GET /api/receipts/746241
in GET /api/receipts/746251
in GET /api/receipts/746261
in GET /api/receipts/746271
in GET /api/receipts/746281
in GET /api/receipts/746291
in GET /api/receipts/746301
in GET /api/receipts/746311
in GET /api/receipts/746321
in GET /api/receipts/746331
in GET /api/receipts/746341
in GET /api/receipts/748091
in GET /api/receipts/key1
in GET /static/governance.css1
in GET /estate/service-screens.css1
in GET /static/governance.js1
in GET /estate/live-notifications.js1
in GET /estate/live-notifications.css1
in GET /drive1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /static/appearance.js1
in GET /static/door-frost.css1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /api/door/options1
in GET /estate/monitors.css1
in GET /estate/monitors.js1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /recover/1
in GET /fraud1
in GET /account1
in GET /estate/me-portal.css1
in GET /estate/me-portal.js1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /record1
in GET /api/record/care1
in GET /admin/agents1
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json1
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /api/clinic/wf1
in GET /api/diarylab/world1
in GET /api/diarylab/focus1
in GET /api/diarylab/moves1
in GET /api/diarylab/machine1
out 127.0.0.1:8000406

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
22:04:30inGET/20039.2
22:04:21inGET/20080.3
22:04:12inGET/api/monitor20067.3
22:04:12inGET/api/state20069.4
22:04:12inGET/20070.2
22:04:03inGET/20083.5
22:03:54inGET/20038.1
22:03:45inGET/20087.4
22:03:36inGET/20081.5
22:03:27inGET/20066.4
22:03:18inGET/20088.5
22:03:09inGET/20073.9
22:03:05inGET/api/monitor20079.2
22:03:05inGET/api/state20066.0
22:03:00inGET/20086.7
22:02:51inGET/20047.4
22:02:42inGET/20087.4
22:02:33inGET/20039.3
22:02:24inGET/20059.7
22:02:15inGET/20068.5
22:02:14inGET/20087.7
22:02:06inGET/20065.7
22:02:01inGET/api/monitor20063.6
22:02:01inGET/api/state20071.7
22:01:57inGET/20046.7
22:01:48inGET/20029.4
22:01:39inGET/20053.1
22:01:30inGET/20082.3
22:01:21inGET/20048.3
22:01:15inGET/api/monitor20063.1
22:01:15inGET/api/state20049.6
22:01:12inGET/20091.2
22:01:06inPOST/api/jordan-sync200138.6
22:01:06inGET/api/state20087.4
22:01:06inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
22:01:06outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:01:06Z)2000.3
22:01:03inGET/20047.0
22:00:55inGET/20066.2
22:00:44inGET/20072.0
22:00:35inGET/20060.1
22:00:26inGET/20044.6
22:00:17inGET/20076.2
22:00:08inGET/api/monitor20081.9
22:00:08inGET/api/state20090.7
22:00:08inGET/20070.4
21:59:59inGET/20034.5
21:59:50inGET/20055.3
21:59:41inGET/20080.0
21:59:32inGET/20039.3
21:59:23inGET/20064.0

Page 55 of 208 · 10385 rows · newer · older