JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 36321 GBOut 33095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 14290 in · 474 outexported 02:01:23 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2798.02650.0148.02.962.960.00
Manchester cloud10453.010440.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11405.010730.0675.013.5013.500.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4157
in GET /api/session2371
in GET /jude-assets/:id916
in GET /estate/lion.svg490
in GET /api/eco479
in GET /api/models474
in GET /api/chat-usage460
in GET /api/chats457
in GET /api/chats/:id457
in GET /chats/:id455
in GET /flow/start424
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]424
in GET /flow/return424
in GET /signin414
in GET /api/chat-runs246
in GET /api/edgebank/cases210
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message178
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/health81
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start63
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel57
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create39
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/side28
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks27
in GET /md22
in GET /api/ws/pages/:id22
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css17
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js17
in GET /estate/guide.css17
in GET /estate/guide.js17
in POST /api/gov/mirror15
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg14
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js13
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js12
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css12
in GET /static/app.js11
in GET /static/kit.js11
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css11
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css11
in GET /static/ws.js11
in GET /static/icons.js11
in GET /static/shell.js11
in GET /static/md-offline.js11
in GET /static/md.js11
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js11
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js11
in GET /api/reveal11
in GET /api/md/:id11
in GET /api/ws/home11
in GET /api/ws/tree11
in GET /api/ws/types11
in GET /api/teams/people11
in GET /api/ws/extras/settings/:id11
in GET /api/ws/extras/analytics/:id11
in GET /api/admin/agents10
in GET /7
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js5
in GET /api/door/state4
in GET /channel4
in GET /estate/pair.js3
in GET /accessibility2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/door/continue2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css2
in GET /api/inbox2
in GET /api/thread2
in GET /api/receipts/11
in GET /api/monitors/tick1
in GET /api/graph/live1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /chats1
in POST /api/admin/agents/channel1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /download/online-safety1
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /static/door-frost.css1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /static/appearance.js1
in GET /api/door/options1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /estate/ws.css1
in GET /estate/source-view.css1
in GET /estate/estate.js1
in GET /estate/ws.js1
in GET /estate/jude.js1
in GET /estate/source-view.js1
in GET /estate/flow-home.js1
in GET /estate/avatar.svg1
in GET /estate/engine.js1
in GET /estate/jude-light.js1
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css1
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css1
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js1
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js1
in GET /estate/jude-art.css1
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js1
in GET /estate/judeai.svg1
in GET /static/chat-controls.js1
in GET /api/caps1
in GET /static/chat-eco.css1
in GET /static/chat-controls.css1
in GET /static/chat-studio.js1
in GET /static/chat-eco.js1
in GET /api/simulator1
in GET /static/chat-studio.css1
in GET /api/terminal1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
out 127.0.0.1:8000474

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
21:31:04inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
21:31:04outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:31:04Z)2000.3
21:31:03inGET/20086.0
21:30:54inGET/20038.0
21:30:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.5
21:30:45inGET/20063.5
21:30:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
21:30:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
21:30:36inGET/20052.7
21:30:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:30:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
21:30:27inGET/20063.6
21:30:18inGET/20077.0
21:30:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
21:30:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:30:13inGET/api/monitor20081.5
21:30:13inGET/api/state20076.4
21:30:09inGET/20095.6
21:30:00inGET/20066.0
21:29:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:29:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
21:29:51inGET/20092.5
21:29:42inGET/20063.5
21:29:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
21:29:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:29:33inGET/20063.7
21:29:32inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
21:29:32inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:29:24inGET/20082.1
21:29:19inGET/api/monitor20057.7
21:29:18inGET/api/state20059.3
21:29:15inGET/20050.7
21:29:09inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
21:29:09inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
21:29:05inGET/200113.8
21:28:55inGET/20068.0
21:28:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
21:28:53inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
21:28:47inGET/20085.3
21:28:37inGET/20060.1
21:28:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
21:28:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5
21:28:31inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
21:28:31inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
21:28:26inGET/20073.0
21:28:21inGET/api/monitor20079.6
21:28:21inGET/api/state20083.5
21:28:16inGET/20046.4
21:28:14inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.3
21:28:14inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.5

Page 54 of 201 · 10012 rows · newer · older