JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 36126 GBOut 32900 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 15610 in · 170 outexported 01:16:19 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2798.02455.0343.06.866.860.00
Manchester cloud10453.010440.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11210.010730.0480.09.609.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4572
in GET /api/session3252
in GET /api/eco1099
in GET /api/chat-runs958
in GET /estate/lion.svg656
in GET /flow/start503
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]503
in GET /flow/return503
in GET /signin469
in GET /api/edgebank/cases192
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message176
in GET /api/models170
in GET /api/chat-usage135
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start89
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health82
in GET /api/inbox77
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel77
in GET /api/thread64
in GET /api/side43
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css40
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js40
in GET /estate/guide.js40
in GET /estate/guide.css40
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create39
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg36
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js35
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js35
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css35
in GET /estate/:id34
in GET /estate/pair.js33
in GET /estate/ws.css32
in GET /estate/estate.js32
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css32
in GET /estate/source-view.css32
in GET /estate/avatar.svg32
in GET /estate/ws.js32
in GET /estate/jude-light.js32
in GET /estate/jude.js32
in GET /estate/engine.js32
in GET /estate/source-view.js32
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css32
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js32
in GET /static/chat-controls.js32
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js32
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js32
in GET /estate/judeai.svg32
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css32
in GET /estate/jude-art.css32
in GET /api/caps32
in GET /static/chat-controls.css32
in GET /static/chat-eco.js32
in GET /static/chat-eco.css32
in GET /static/chat-studio.js32
in GET /static/chat-studio.css32
in GET /api/terminal32
in GET /api/simulator31
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search29
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /10
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /estate/me-portal.css7
in GET /estate/me-portal.js7
in GET /api/monitors6
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel6
in GET /api/governance/chain6
in GET /api/admin/permissions6
in GET /api/ops/releases6
in GET /api/ops/receipts6
in GET /api/portal/org/overview6
in GET /api/teams5
in GET /md4
in GET /estate/data-ui.js4
in GET /record4
in GET /rooms4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js4
in GET /admin4
in GET /apps4
in GET /estate/flow-home.js3
in GET /account3
in GET /static/app.js3
in GET /static/kit.js3
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css3
in GET /static/icons.js3
in GET /static/shell.js3
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js3
in GET /api/reveal3
in GET /api/teams/people3
in GET /api/record/care3
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /api/portal/org/queue3
in GET /api/diarylab/solve3
in GET /api/genomics/classify2
in GET /lab2
in GET /api/portal/individual/account2
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css2
in GET /static/ws.js2
in GET /static/md-offline.js2
in GET /static/md.js2
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js2
in GET /api/ws/tree2
in GET /api/ws/home2
in GET /api/ws/types2
in GET /pathway2
in GET /patient2
in GET /query2
in GET /radiology2
in GET /api/health/ct/study2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /join2
in GET /api/join/schema2
in GET /admin/activity2
in GET /research2
in GET /admin/records2
in GET /admin/registration2
in GET /staff2
in GET /admin/security2
in GET /trials2
in GET /bank2
in GET /estate/portal.js2
in GET /estate/station-apps.js2
in GET /catalogue2
in GET /call2
in GET /edge-evidence2
in GET /edge-id2
in GET /chats2
in GET /jude-assets/:id2
in GET /databases2
in GET /network2
in GET /daw2
in GET /ops2
in GET /diary2
in GET /api/genomics/evo21
in GET /api/genomics/labs1
in GET /api/genomics/trials1
in GET /api/genomics/graph1
in GET /api/lab1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/apps/bladder/pathway1
in GET /api/health/pathway/patient1
in GET /api/health/pathway/planner1
in GET /api/health/trials1
in GET /api/portal/individual/patient1
in GET /api/receipts/key1
in GET /health1
in GET /api/portal/staff/day1
in GET /admin/agents1
in GET /estate/trials.css1
in GET /estate/trials.js1
in GET /edge-bank1
in GET /api/edgebank/me1
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json1
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json1
in GET /inten1
in GET /estate/comms-workspace.css1
in GET /static/teams.css1
in GET /static/comms-family.css1
in GET /static/teams-settings.js1
in GET /static/call.js1
in GET /static/teams-meeting.js1
in GET /static/teams.js1
in GET /estate/edge-evidence.css1
in GET /estate/edge-evidence.js1
in GET /api/chats1
in GET /estate/network.css1
in GET /estate/network.js1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /api/diarylab/world1
in GET /api/diarylab/focus1
in GET /api/diarylab/moves1
in GET /api/diarylab/machine1
out 127.0.0.1:8000170

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:54:13inGET/20046.4
20:54:11inPOST/api/restore20085.7
20:54:04inGET/20084.3
20:53:55inGET/20064.3
20:53:46inGET/20085.9
20:53:37inGET/20068.3
20:53:33inGET/api/monitor20053.4
20:53:33inGET/api/state20075.7
20:53:28inGET/20086.1
20:53:19inGET/20043.8
20:53:10inGET/200110.2
20:53:01inGET/20097.4
20:52:51inGET/20059.5
20:52:42inGET/20046.6
20:52:33inGET/20064.8
20:52:29inGET/api/monitor20055.4
20:52:29inGET/api/state20072.5
20:52:24inGET/20060.6
20:52:15inGET/20070.3
20:52:10inPOST/api/attack20054.4
20:52:10inGET/api/state20084.7
20:52:05inGET/20063.7
20:51:56inGET/20051.4
20:51:47inGET/20056.5
20:51:38inGET/20086.1
20:51:34inGET/api/monitor20042.4
20:51:34inGET/api/state20064.7
20:51:29inGET/20083.6
20:51:20inGET/200108.0
20:51:11inGET/20043.4
20:51:02inPOST/api/jordan-sync200106.7
20:51:02inGET/20096.3
20:51:02inGET/api/state20054.5
20:51:02inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
20:51:02outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:51:02Z)2000.5
20:50:52inGET/20052.2
20:50:43inGET/20045.0
20:50:34inGET/20033.1
20:50:34inGET/api/monitor20044.8
20:50:34inGET/api/state20046.7
20:50:25inGET/20066.1
20:50:16inGET/20097.8
20:50:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
20:50:07inGET/20089.1
20:50:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
20:49:58inGET/20078.4
20:49:56inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.9
20:49:49inGET/20037.5
20:49:39inGET/20043.9
20:49:32inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2

Page 53 of 192 · 9573 rows · newer · older