JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 36126 GBOut 32900 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 22535 in · 582 outexported 00:31:18 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2798.02455.0343.06.866.860.00
Manchester cloud10453.010440.013.00.000.000.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud11210.010730.0480.09.609.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me6992
in GET /api/session4839
in GET /api/eco1102
in GET /estate/lion.svg932
in GET /flow/start861
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]860
in GET /flow/return860
in GET /signin843
in GET /api/chat-runs756
in GET /api/models578
in GET /api/chat-usage551
in GET /api/chats468
in GET /api/chats/:id465
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message175
in GET /api/edgebank/cases134
in POST /api/device/session86
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start85
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/inbox54
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel54
in GET /api/thread48
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg43
in GET /estate/pair.js40
in GET /api/side37
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create34
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js34
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css33
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js33
in GET /estate/guide.css33
in GET /estate/guide.js33
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js28
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css28
in GET /estate/:id26
in GET /24
in GET /estate/estate.js24
in GET /estate/avatar.svg24
in GET /estate/ws.css24
in GET /estate/source-view.css24
in GET /estate/jude.js24
in GET /estate/engine.js24
in GET /estate/source-view.js24
in GET /estate/ws.js24
in GET /estate/jude-light.js24
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js24
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css24
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css24
in GET /estate/judeai.svg24
in GET /estate/jude-art.css24
in GET /static/chat-controls.js24
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js24
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js24
in GET /api/caps24
in GET /static/chat-controls.css24
in GET /static/chat-studio.js24
in GET /static/chat-eco.css24
in GET /static/chat-eco.js24
in GET /api/simulator24
in GET /static/chat-studio.css24
in GET /api/terminal24
in GET /api/door/state20
in GET /api/genomics/case16
in GET /api/genomics/forecast16
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in POST /api/agent/session10
in POST /api/gov/mirror10
in GET /estate/flow-home.js8
in GET /api/teams8
in GET /api/health/pathway/planner6
in GET /estate/family-flat.css5
in GET /static/door.css5
in GET /static/door-frost.css5
in GET /static/home.js5
in GET /static/appearance.js5
in GET /api/door/options5
in GET /chats5
in GET /jude-assets/:id5
in GET /call4
in GET /static/app.js4
in GET /static/kit.js4
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.css4
in GET /static/shell.js4
in GET /static/icons.js4
in GET /estate/kit-workspace.js4
in GET /api/reveal4
in GET /api/teams/people4
in GET /edge-id4
in GET /md4
in GET /record4
in GET /api/genomics/classify4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js3
in GET /api/record/care3
in GET /estate/me-portal.css3
in GET /estate/me-portal.js3
in GET /api/genomics/graph3
in GET /static/teams.css2
in GET /static/teams-settings.js2
in GET /static/comms-family.css2
in GET /static/teams.js2
in GET /static/call.js2
in GET /estate/comms-workspace.css2
in GET /static/teams-meeting.js2
in GET /edge-evidence2
in GET /estate/document-workspace.css2
in GET /static/md-offline.js2
in GET /static/ws.js2
in GET /static/md.js2
in GET /static/workspace-estate.js2
in GET /api/ws/tree2
in GET /api/ws/home2
in GET /api/ws/types2
in GET /network2
in GET /ops2
in GET /api/ops/receipts2
in GET /api/governance/chain2
in GET /api/admin/security/sentinel2
in GET /api/monitors2
in GET /api/ops/releases2
in GET /api/admin/permissions2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /rooms2
in GET /account2
in GET /admin2
in GET /api/portal/org/overview2
in GET /apps2
in GET /docs2
in GET /genomics2
in GET /api/genomics/labs2
in GET /api/genomics/evo22
in GET /api/genomics/trials2
in GET /lab2
in GET /pathway2
in GET /patient2
in GET /query2
in GET /radiology2
in GET /api/health/ct/study2
in GET /estate/edge-evidence.css1
in GET /estate/edge-evidence.js1
in GET /estate/network.css1
in GET /estate/network.js1
in POST /api/door/continue1
in GET /api/portal/individual/account1
in GET /api/portal/org/queue1
in GET /estate/portal.js1
in GET /estate/station-apps.js1
in GET /api/lab1
in GET /api/apps/bladder/pathway1
in GET /api/health/pathway/patient1
in GET /api/health/trials1
in GET /api/portal/individual/patient1
in GET /estate/data-ui.js1
out 127.0.0.1:8000578
out 127.0.0.1:114504

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:21:34inGET/20039.1
20:21:25inGET/200124.9
20:21:16inGET/20042.2
20:21:07inGET/20060.7
20:21:00inPOST/api/jordan-sync20057.5
20:21:00inGET/api/state20078.6
20:21:00inPOST/api/carbon2001.4
20:21:00outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:21:00Z)2000.5
20:20:58inGET/20049.5
20:20:55inGET/api/monitor20049.6
20:20:55inGET/api/state200111.4
20:20:49inGET/20046.4
20:20:40inGET/20045.9
20:20:31inGET/20065.9
20:20:22inGET/20088.6
20:20:13inGET/20058.5
20:20:04inGET/20053.3
20:19:56inGET/20057.7
20:19:55inGET/20060.0
20:19:48inGET/api/monitor20047.7
20:19:48inGET/api/state20073.8
20:19:46inGET/20057.4
20:19:36inGET/20079.3
20:19:27inGET/20092.4
20:19:18inGET/200111.7
20:19:09inGET/20061.3
20:19:00inGET/20040.8
20:18:51inGET/200119.3
20:18:48inGET/api/monitor20045.9
20:18:48inGET/api/state20082.4
20:18:41inGET/20045.8
20:18:32inGET/200102.6
20:18:23inGET/20087.8
20:18:14inGET/20046.7
20:18:05inGET/20076.4
20:17:56inGET/20061.0
20:17:50inGET/api/monitor20078.1
20:17:50inGET/api/state20091.3
20:17:47inGET/20065.6
20:17:38inGET/20088.5
20:17:29inGET/20061.0
20:17:20inGET/200108.7
20:17:11inGET/20045.7
20:17:02inGET/20083.7
20:16:53inGET/20037.8
20:16:49inGET/api/monitor20077.4
20:16:49inGET/api/state20085.1
20:16:44inGET/20079.7
20:16:35inGET/20058.7
20:16:26inGET/20069.0

Page 52 of 184 · 9157 rows · newer · older