JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 35646 GBOut 32420 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1951 in · 12 outexported 23:46:13 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2798.02455.0343.06.866.860.00
Manchester cloud10453.09960.0493.09.869.860.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10730.010730.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel302
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks150
in GET /api/session108
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/me88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /estate/lion.svg68
in GET /api/admin/agents53
in GET /api/edgebank/cases48
in GET /37
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg33
in GET /estate/pair.js32
in GET /api/trials/search28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/door/state28
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css16
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js16
in GET /api/chat-runs16
in POST /api/gov/mirror15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /signin14
in GET /flow/start13
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]13
in GET /api/eco13
in GET /api/models12
in POST /api/passkey/options11
in GET /static/home.js10
in GET /estate/family-flat.css10
in GET /static/appearance.js10
in GET /static/door.css10
in GET /static/door-frost.css10
in GET /api/door/options10
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css10
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js10
in GET /flow/return9
in GET /api/side9
in GET /estate/guide.css9
in GET /estate/guide.js9
in POST /api/agent/session7
in GET /api/chat-usage6
in GET /estate/ws.css6
in GET /estate/estate.js6
in GET /estate/source-view.css6
in GET /estate/avatar.svg6
in GET /estate/ws.js6
in GET /estate/jude.js6
in GET /estate/jude-light.js6
in GET /estate/engine.js6
in GET /estate/source-view.js6
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css6
in GET /estate/jude-art.css6
in GET /estate/judeai.svg6
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js6
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js6
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js6
in GET /static/chat-controls.js6
in GET /estate/flow-home.js5
in GET /api/inbox5
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css5
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js5
in GET /api/caps5
in GET /api/thread5
in GET /api/chats4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js4
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js4
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css4
in GET /static/chat-studio.js4
in GET /static/chat-controls.css4
in GET /static/chat-eco.js4
in GET /static/chat-eco.css4
in GET /api/simulator3
in GET /channel3
in GET /jude-assets/:id3
in GET /static/chat-studio.css3
in GET /api/terminal2
in GET /api/join/schema2
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /chats1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /api/join/organisation/status1
in GET /join1
in GET /capabilities1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /estate/legal.css1
in GET /estate/legal.js1
out 127.0.0.1:800012

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
19:38:49inGET/20047.8
19:38:39inGET/20030.5
19:38:30inGET/20091.2
19:38:22inGET/20071.2
19:37:55inGET/20068.5
19:37:47inGET/20039.8
19:37:43inGET/api/monitor20073.6
19:37:43inGET/api/state20045.7
19:37:37inGET/20062.2
19:37:27inGET/20077.0
19:37:19inGET/20085.5
19:37:09inGET/200104.0
19:37:00inGET/20083.4
19:36:54inGET/api/monitor20045.2
19:36:54inGET/api/state20047.6
19:36:42inGET/20059.6
19:36:33inGET/20077.4
19:36:24inGET/20063.7
19:36:15inGET/20062.2
19:36:05inGET/20074.7
19:35:53inPOST/api/jordan-sync20073.5
19:35:52inGET/api/state20054.0
19:35:52inPOST/api/carbon20036.1
19:35:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:35:52Z)2000.2
19:35:52inGET/20064.2
19:35:43inGET/20080.2
19:35:42inGET/api/monitor20063.9
19:35:42inGET/api/state20066.1
19:35:34inGET/20079.1
19:35:25inGET/20072.6
19:35:16inGET/20076.8
19:35:07inGET/20058.0
19:35:07inGET/20086.2
19:34:58inGET/20081.0
19:34:49inGET/20048.0
19:34:47inGET/api/monitor20058.3
19:34:47inGET/api/state20060.9
19:34:40inGET/20048.8
19:34:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
19:34:31inGET/20067.3
19:34:22inGET/20072.0
19:34:18inGET/balance20052.3
19:34:13inGET/20079.5
19:34:10inPOST/api/restore200137.8
19:34:04inGET/20057.6
19:33:55inGET/20093.5
19:33:46inGET/20091.5
19:33:42inGET/api/monitor20042.6
19:33:42inGET/api/state20055.8
19:33:34inGET/20050.2

Page 51 of 175 · 8717 rows · newer · older