JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 35646 GBOut 32420 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 631 in · 8 outexported 23:06:10 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4170.03065.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2798.02455.0343.06.866.860.00
Manchester cloud10453.09960.0493.09.869.860.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10730.010730.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/health85
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /jude-assets/:id10
in POST /api/gov/mirror7
in GET /api/chat-runs6
in GET /api/eco6
in GET /chats5
in GET /api/chat-usage5
in GET /api/me5
in GET /api/models5
in GET /api/chats5
in GET /2
in POST /api/door/continue2
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in GET /signin1
in GET /.env1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /estate/lion.svg1
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg1
in GET /api/door/state1
in POST /api/chats1
in POST /api/ask1
out 127.0.0.1:80006
out api.openai.com2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
19:02:28inGET/20081.2
19:02:19inGET/20044.0
19:02:10inGET/20078.7
19:02:01inGET/20058.1
19:01:52inGET/20079.6
19:01:52inGET/api/monitor20056.7
19:01:52inGET/api/state20073.0
19:01:43inGET/20080.8
19:01:34inGET/20074.9
19:01:25inGET/20059.7
19:01:16inGET/20078.6
19:01:08inGET/20092.2
19:00:59inGET/api/monitor20055.9
19:00:59inGET/api/state20078.2
19:00:58inGET/20092.1
19:00:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync20091.4
19:00:52inGET/api/state20059.2
19:00:52inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
19:00:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 19:00:52Z)2000.1
19:00:49inGET/20060.0
19:00:40inGET/20090.6
19:00:31inGET/20079.7
19:00:22inGET/20050.0
19:00:13inGET/20063.2
19:00:04inGET/20073.1
19:00:02inGET/api/monitor20074.8
19:00:02inGET/api/state20043.5
18:59:54inGET/20081.4
18:59:45inGET/20038.4
18:59:36inGET/20062.2
18:59:34inGET/api/session/properties4040.3
18:59:34inGET/api/session/properties4040.2
18:59:27inGET/20044.8
18:59:18inGET/20081.9
18:59:07inGET/20082.5
18:59:05inGET/api/monitor20076.3
18:59:05inGET/api/state20055.4
18:58:58inGET/20075.1
18:58:49inGET/20062.9
18:58:40inGET/20060.8
18:58:31inGET/20028.2
18:58:27inGET/api/monitor20039.1
18:58:27inGET/api/state20086.8
18:58:22inGET/20076.9
18:58:13inGET/20077.5
18:58:05inGET/receipts20064.3
18:58:04inGET/20090.5
18:57:56inGET/20063.6
18:57:47inGET/200104.3
18:57:37inGET/20095.0

Page 50 of 167 · 8331 rows · newer · older