JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 34751 GBOut 31525 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 489 in · 0 outexported 22:11:07 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.03065.01010.020.2020.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9973.09960.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10605.010175.0430.08.608.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/health83
in POST /api/device/session83
in POST /api/device/lease27
in GET /api/trials/search20
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue11
in GET /api/fraudlab/case11
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest11
in GET /api/money/overview11
in GET /api/money/forecast11
in GET /api/money/insights11
in GET /api/money/pay/queue10
in GET /api/money/rates10
in GET /api/genomics/case10
in GET /api/genomics/forecast10
in GET /api/seqlab/run10
in GET /api/bioinfo/board10
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort10
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist10
in GET /api/health/retina/programme10
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist10
in GET /api/carbon10
in GET /api/frontier/evidence10
in GET /api/diarylab/plan10
in GET /api/diarylab/today10
in GET /api/governance10
in GET /api/studio/status10
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /api/me8
in GET /7
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /health1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /support1
in GET /edge-bank1
in GET /signin1
in GET /bank1
in GET /fraud1
in GET /join1
in GET /cases1
in GET /finance1
in GET /recover/1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /api/passkey/options1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /inten1
in GET /consortium1
in GET /government1
in GET /m1
in GET /me1
in GET /record1
in GET /patient1
in GET /pathway1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
18:13:23inGET/20071.9
18:13:20inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
18:13:14inGET/20082.6
18:13:05inGET/20060.9
18:12:56inGET/20099.8
18:12:47inGET/20077.9
18:12:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
18:12:38inGET/20074.2
18:12:29inGET/20076.9
18:12:20inGET/20088.1
18:12:14inGET/api/monitor20042.8
18:12:14inGET/api/state200111.6
18:12:11inGET/20069.3
18:12:08inPOST/api/attack20090.6
18:12:08inGET/api/state20077.4
18:12:02inGET/20059.2
18:11:53inGET/20056.1
18:11:44inGET/20064.8
18:11:35inGET/20056.8
18:11:31inGET/api/monitor20042.7
18:11:31inGET/api/state20043.3
18:11:26inGET/20082.7
18:11:17inGET/20064.7
18:11:08inGET/20051.2
18:10:59inGET/20062.6
18:10:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20063.2
18:10:51inGET/api/state20059.8
18:10:51inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
18:10:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 18:10:51Z)2000.2
18:10:50inGET/200100.6
18:10:41inGET/20037.0
18:10:32inGET/20053.3
18:10:23inGET/20081.2
18:10:22inGET/api/monitor20060.0
18:10:22inGET/api/state20085.5
18:10:13inGET/20048.8
18:10:04inGET/20081.9
18:09:55inGET/20076.8
18:09:46inGET/20091.1
18:09:37inGET/20046.3
18:09:35inGET/api/monitor20035.8
18:09:34inGET/api/state20049.7
18:09:28inGET/20055.3
18:09:19inGET/20083.0
18:09:10inGET/20090.5
18:09:01inGET/20041.2
18:08:52inGET/20041.3
18:08:43inGET/20053.2
18:08:37inGET/api/monitor20046.0
18:08:36inGET/api/state20080.0

Page 49 of 156 · 7798 rows · newer · older