JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 34751 GBOut 31525 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 439 in · 0 outexported 21:26:03 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.03065.01010.020.2020.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9973.09960.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10605.010175.0430.08.608.600.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in POST /api/device/session84
in GET /api/health80
in POST /api/device/lease26
in GET /api/trials/search20
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue10
in GET /api/fraudlab/case10
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest10
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/money/forecast10
in GET /api/money/insights10
in GET /api/money/pay/queue10
in GET /api/money/rates10
in GET /api/genomics/case10
in GET /api/genomics/forecast10
in GET /api/seqlab/run10
in GET /api/bioinfo/board10
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort10
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist10
in GET /api/health/retina/programme10
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist10
in GET /api/carbon10
in GET /api/frontier/evidence10
in GET /api/diarylab/plan10
in GET /api/diarylab/today10
in GET /api/governance10
in GET /api/studio/status10
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /1
in POST /api/gov/:id1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:27:55inGET/200119.4
17:27:47inGET/20072.4
17:27:39inGET/20043.2
17:27:30inGET/20082.5
17:27:22inGET/20090.0
17:27:17inGET/api/monitor20074.8
17:27:16inGET/api/state20069.9
17:27:14inGET/20043.5
17:27:06inGET/20058.6
17:26:58inGET/200104.5
17:26:50inGET/20046.1
17:26:42inGET/20088.8
17:26:33inGET/20059.8
17:26:25inGET/20069.3
17:26:17inGET/20079.1
17:26:17inGET/api/monitor20041.4
17:26:17inGET/api/state20058.5
17:26:09inGET/20054.6
17:26:01inGET/20054.7
17:25:53inGET/20089.5
17:25:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync20062.7
17:25:50inGET/api/state20070.2
17:25:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
17:25:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:25:50Z)2000.2
17:25:45inGET/20074.1
17:25:37inGET/20055.9
17:25:28inGET/20061.8
17:25:20inGET/20043.3
17:25:14inGET/api/monitor20052.6
17:25:14inGET/api/state20083.6
17:25:12inGET/20073.8
17:25:04inGET/20086.4
17:24:56inGET/20061.1
17:24:48inGET/20058.4
17:24:40inGET/20048.8
17:24:32inGET/200101.5
17:24:23inGET/20057.6
17:24:15inGET/20062.5
17:24:14inGET/api/monitor20030.7
17:24:14inGET/api/state20083.7
17:24:07inGET/20068.8
17:23:59inGET/20063.1
17:23:51inGET/20048.7
17:23:43inGET/20066.8
17:23:35inGET/200105.2
17:23:27inGET/20062.6
17:23:22inGET/api/monitor20057.0
17:23:22inGET/api/state20090.7
17:23:18inGET/200107.3
17:23:10inGET/20063.6

Page 48 of 146 · 7298 rows · newer · older