JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 34321 GBOut 31095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1258 in · 0 outexported 20:41:00 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.02970.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9973.09625.0348.06.966.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10175.010175.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/edgebank/cases318
in POST /api/device/session85
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/edgebank/me28
in POST /api/device/lease26
in GET /bank/statements22
in GET /edge-bank22
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css20
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css20
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js20
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js20
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js20
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js20
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js20
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js20
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js20
in GET /estate/guide.css20
in GET /api/session20
in GET /api/side20
in GET /estate/guide.js19
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json19
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json18
in GET /api/trials/search18
in POST /api/gov/mirror15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case9
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest9
in GET /api/money/overview9
in GET /api/money/forecast9
in GET /api/money/insights9
in GET /api/money/pay/queue9
in GET /api/money/rates9
in GET /api/genomics/case9
in GET /api/genomics/forecast9
in GET /api/seqlab/run9
in GET /api/bioinfo/board9
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort9
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist9
in GET /api/health/retina/programme9
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist9
in GET /api/carbon9
in GET /api/frontier/evidence9
in GET /api/diarylab/plan9
in GET /api/diarylab/today9
in GET /api/governance9
in GET /api/studio/status9
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue8
in GET /api/edgebank/applications5
in GET /3
in POST /flow/start3
in GET /signin2
in GET /privacy1
in GET /support1
in GET /.git/config1
in POST /1
in GET /.env1
in GET /.env.local1
in GET /.env.production1
in GET /.env.staging1
in GET /.env.development1
in GET /.env.test1
in GET /.env.remote1
in GET /.env.bak1
in GET /.env.backup1
in GET /.env.save1
in GET /.env.old1
in GET /.env.sample1
in GET /.env.example1
in GET /.env.dev1
in GET /.env.prod1
in GET /.env.stage1
in GET /.env.ci1
in GET /.env.docker1
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /.env.live1
in GET /.env.preprod1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in GET /.env.uat1
in GET /.env.dist1
in GET /.env.swp1
in GET /.env~1
in GET /.env11
in GET /.env21
in GET /.env_copy1
in GET /flow/return1
in GET /.env.txt1
in GET /.env.json1
in GET /.env.yaml1
in GET /.env.yml1
in GET /app/.env1
in GET /apps/.env1
in GET /api/.env1
in GET /web/.env1
in GET /site/.env1
in GET /public/.env1
in GET /admin/.env1
in GET /backend/.env1
in GET /server/.env1
in GET /frontend/.env1
in GET /src/.env1
in GET /core/.env1
in GET /core/app/.env1
in GET /config/.env1
in GET /private/.env1
in GET /application/.env1
in GET /bootstrap/.env1
in GET /database/.env1
in GET /storage/.env1
in GET /var/www/.env1
in GET /var/www/html/.env1
in GET /current/.env1
in GET /release/.env1
in GET /releases/.env1
in GET /shared/.env1
in GET /deploy/.env1
in GET /build/.env1
in GET /dist/.env1
in GET /public_html/.env1
in GET /htdocs/.env1
in GET /www/.env1
in GET /html/.env1
in GET /live/.env1
in GET /prod/.env1
in GET /dev/.env1
in GET /staging/.env1
in GET /opt/.env1
in GET /laravel/.env1
in GET /symfony/.env1
in GET /wordpress/.env1
in GET /wp/.env1
in GET /cms/.env1
in GET /drupal/.env1
in GET /joomla/.env1
in GET /magento/.env1
in GET /shopify/.env1
in GET /prestashop/.env1
in GET /codeigniter/.env1
in GET /cakephp/.env1
in GET /zend/.env1
in GET /yii/.env1
in GET /:id/.env1
in GET /v1/.env1
in GET /v2/.env1
in GET /v3/.env1
in GET /api/v1/.env1
in GET /api/v2/.env1
in GET /rest/.env1
in GET /graphql/.env1
in GET /gateway/.env1
in GET /microservice/.env1
in GET /service/.env1
in GET /api/v3/.env1
in GET /api/dev/.env1
in GET /api/staging/.env1
in GET /vendor/.env1
in GET /lib/.env1
in GET /resources/.env1
in GET /assets/.env1
in GET /uploads/.env1
in GET /internal/.env1
in GET /tools/.env1
in GET /scripts/.env1
in GET /bin/.env1
in GET /sbin/.env1
in GET /local/.env1
in GET /portal/.env1
in GET /dashboard/.env1
in GET /panel/.env1
in GET /crm/.env1
in GET /erp/.env1
in GET /shop/.env1
in GET /store/.env1
in GET /saas/.env1
in GET /client/.env1
in GET /project/.env1
in GET /admin-panel/.env1
in GET /control-panel/.env1
in GET /user-panel/.env1
in GET /node/.env1
in GET /express/.env1
in GET /next/.env1
in GET /nuxt/.env1
in GET /nest/.env1
in GET /react/.env1
in GET /vue/.env1
in GET /angular/.env1
in GET /svelte/.env1
in GET /vite/.env1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:04:36inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
16:04:36inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
16:04:20inGET/api/monitor20055.5
16:04:20inGET/api/state20090.6
16:03:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
16:03:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
16:03:47inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
16:03:46inGET/receipts20085.0
16:03:45inGET/balance20019.0
16:03:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.2
16:03:43inGET/robots.txt4041.3
16:03:04inGET/api/monitor20094.1
16:03:04inGET/api/state20074.6
16:02:04inGET/api/monitor20077.5
16:02:04inGET/api/state20050.2
16:01:09inGET/api/monitor20035.6
16:01:08inGET/api/state20036.8
16:00:44inPOST/api/jordan-sync20075.3
16:00:44inGET/api/state20062.1
16:00:44inPOST/api/carbon2002.5
16:00:44outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:00:44Z)2000.3
16:00:08inGET/api/monitor20047.4
16:00:08inGET/api/state20036.9
15:59:12inGET/api/monitor20053.3
15:59:12inGET/api/state20084.1
15:58:56inGET/api/state20076.9
15:58:08inGET/api/monitor20046.7
15:58:08inGET/api/state20075.1
15:56:58inGET/api/monitor20045.8
15:56:58inGET/api/state20085.0
15:56:07inGET/api/monitor20073.5
15:56:07inGET/api/state20083.6
15:55:42inPOST/api/jordan-sync20046.8
15:55:42inGET/api/state20050.1
15:55:42inPOST/api/carbon20091.5
15:55:42outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:55:42Z)2000.2
15:55:04inGET/api/monitor20060.1
15:55:04inGET/api/state20080.1
15:54:05inPOST/api/restore20080.2
15:53:55inGET/api/monitor20053.5
15:53:55inGET/api/state20056.8
15:53:01inGET/api/state20051.6
15:53:01inGET/20077.5
15:52:56inGET/api/monitor20039.5
15:52:56inGET/api/state20041.5
15:52:05inPOST/api/attack20050.3
15:52:05inGET/api/state20041.6
15:51:56inGET/api/monitor20080.7
15:51:56inGET/api/state20039.8
15:50:57inGET/api/monitor20076.8

Page 47 of 138 · 6855 rows · newer · older