JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 34321 GBOut 31095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 456 in · 0 outexported 20:05:55 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.02970.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9973.09625.0348.06.966.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10175.010175.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/health87
in POST /api/device/session84
in POST /api/device/lease26
in GET /api/trials/search21
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort11
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist11
in GET /api/health/retina/programme11
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist11
in GET /api/carbon11
in GET /api/frontier/evidence11
in GET /api/diarylab/plan11
in GET /api/diarylab/today11
in GET /api/governance11
in GET /api/studio/status11
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue10
in GET /api/fraudlab/case10
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest10
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/money/forecast10
in GET /api/money/insights10
in GET /api/money/pay/queue10
in GET /api/money/rates10
in GET /api/genomics/case10
in GET /api/genomics/forecast10
in GET /api/seqlab/run10
in GET /api/bioinfo/board10
in POST /api/gov/mirror2
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /1
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in GET /signin1
in POST /api/gov/:id1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:30:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:30:34Z)2000.2
14:30:17inGET/api/monitor20069.2
14:30:17inGET/api/state20084.4
14:29:17inGET/api/monitor20048.7
14:29:17inGET/api/state20076.1
14:28:12inGET/api/monitor20048.0
14:28:12inGET/api/state20074.2
14:27:17inGET/api/monitor20042.9
14:27:17inGET/api/state20077.3
14:26:11inGET/api/monitor20051.1
14:26:11inGET/api/state20083.3
14:25:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.6
14:25:34inGET/api/state20048.6
14:25:34inPOST/api/carbon20098.1
14:25:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:25:33Z)2000.3
14:25:15inGET/api/monitor20070.8
14:25:15inGET/api/state20077.0
14:24:12inGET/api/monitor20033.3
14:24:12inGET/api/state20069.1
14:23:20inGET/api/monitor20048.4
14:23:20inGET/api/state20075.9
14:22:12inGET/api/monitor20046.8
14:22:12inGET/api/state20075.1
14:21:15inGET/api/monitor20057.4
14:21:15inGET/api/state20038.5
14:20:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync20040.4
14:20:33inGET/api/state20053.8
14:20:33inPOST/api/carbon20078.2
14:20:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:20:33Z)2000.1
14:20:16inGET/api/monitor20035.6
14:20:16inGET/api/state20036.1
14:19:14inGET/api/monitor20030.8
14:19:14inGET/api/state20043.4
14:18:13inGET/api/monitor20029.9
14:18:13inGET/api/state20035.4
14:17:15inGET/api/monitor20034.4
14:17:15inGET/api/state20063.8
14:16:16inGET/api/monitor20045.0
14:16:16inGET/api/state20043.8
14:15:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync20047.2
14:15:33inGET/api/state20034.6
14:15:33inPOST/api/carbon2000.3
14:15:33outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:15:33Z)2000.1
14:15:24inGET/api/monitor20060.2
14:15:24inGET/api/state20040.5
14:14:21inGET/api/monitor20039.1
14:14:21inGET/api/state20037.3
14:14:04inPOST/api/restore20052.7
14:13:17inGET/api/monitor20060.4
14:13:17inGET/api/state20037.5

Page 46 of 130 · 6493 rows · newer · older