JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 34321 GBOut 31095 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1024 in · 0 outexported 19:30:51 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.02970.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4690.03900.0790.015.8015.800.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9973.09625.0348.06.966.960.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud10175.010175.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/edgebank/cases217
in POST /api/device/session83
in GET /api/health79
in GET /api/session33
in POST /api/device/lease20
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css19
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js19
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css19
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js19
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js19
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js19
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js19
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js19
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js19
in GET /estate/guide.css19
in GET /api/me19
in GET /api/trials/search18
in GET /api/side18
in POST /api/gov/mirror17
in GET /estate/guide.js15
in GET /edge-bank15
in GET /api/edgebank/me14
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue10
in GET /api/fraudlab/case10
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest10
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/money/forecast10
in GET /bank/cards10
in GET /api/money/insights9
in GET /api/money/pay/queue9
in GET /api/money/rates9
in GET /api/genomics/case9
in GET /api/genomics/forecast9
in GET /api/seqlab/run9
in GET /api/bioinfo/board9
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort9
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist9
in GET /api/health/retina/programme9
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist9
in GET /api/carbon9
in GET /api/frontier/evidence9
in GET /api/diarylab/plan9
in GET /api/diarylab/today9
in GET /api/governance9
in GET /api/studio/status9
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json9
in GET /bank/statements8
in POST /api/agent/session6
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in GET /flow/return6
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json6
in GET /5
in GET /api/edgebank/cards5
in GET /estate/lion.svg2
in GET /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /.env1
in GET /manifest.webmanifest1
in GET /manifest.json1
in GET /.well-known/assetlinks.json1
in GET /.well-known/:id1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /support1
in GET /sw.js1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
13:07:07inPOST/api/add-node200155.3
13:06:56inGET/api/monitor20047.5
13:06:56inGET/api/state20075.6
13:06:48inGET/api/workload/wl-*2000.2
13:06:48inGET/api/workload/wl-*2000.2
13:06:48inGET/api/workload/wl-*2000.4
13:06:48inGET/api/workload/wl-*2000.5
13:06:48inGET/api/state20074.5
13:06:48inPOST/api/add-node20078.4
13:06:04inGET/api/monitor20051.3
13:06:04inGET/api/state20060.1
13:05:35inGET/api/node/edi-cloud-n42002.4
13:05:35inGET/api/node/edi-cloud-n32000.4
13:05:35inGET/api/node/man-cloud-n52000.2
13:05:35inGET/api/node/man-cloud-n32000.2
13:05:35inGET/api/node/lon-civo-n32000.3
13:05:35inGET/api/node/lon-lsbu-n32001.5
13:05:35inGET/api/state20057.3
13:05:31inPOST/api/jordan-sync20085.7
13:05:31inPOST/api/repair20068.6
13:05:31inGET/api/state20066.8
13:05:31inPOST/api/carbon200145.1
13:05:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 13:05:31Z)2000.3
13:05:05inGET/api/state20077.5
13:04:58inGET/api/monitor20051.3
13:04:58inGET/api/state20079.0
13:04:42inPOST/api/case-submit2001.7
13:04:41inPOST/api/case-submit2001.6
13:04:41inPOST/api/case-submit2001.5
13:04:41inPOST/api/case-submit20092.2
13:04:32inPOST/api/case-submit2001.5
13:04:32inPOST/api/case-submit2001.6
13:04:32inPOST/api/case-submit2001.1
13:04:31inPOST/api/case-submit20080.2
13:04:28inPOST/api/case-submit2002.3
13:04:27inPOST/api/case-submit2000.8
13:04:27inPOST/api/case-submit2001.6
13:04:27inPOST/api/case-submit20083.9
13:04:27inPOST/api/case-submit2002.0
13:04:26inPOST/api/case-submit2001.0
13:04:26inPOST/api/case-submit2002.0
13:04:26inPOST/api/case-submit20075.9
13:04:22inPOST/api/case-submit20087.5
13:04:15inPOST/api/case-submit20076.7
13:04:09inPOST/api/case-submit20070.4
13:04:01inGET/api/monitor20032.1
13:04:01inGET/api/state20058.8
13:02:58inGET/api/monitor20051.6
13:02:58inGET/api/state20054.4
13:01:55inGET/api/monitor20028.1

Page 45 of 124 · 6175 rows · newer · older