JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 33401 GBOut 30175 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1190 in · 0 outexported 18:55:51 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.02970.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4395.03610.0785.015.7015.700.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9638.09625.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9885.09545.0340.06.806.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/edgebank/cases285
in POST /api/device/session84
in GET /api/health84
in GET /api/edgebank/me29
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css26
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js26
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css26
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js26
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js26
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js26
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js26
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js25
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js25
in GET /api/session25
in POST /api/device/lease24
in POST /api/gov/mirror23
in GET /edge-bank23
in GET /estate/guide.css22
in GET /estate/guide.js22
in GET /api/side21
in GET /api/trials/search18
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json16
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json16
in GET /bank/cards15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue9
in GET /api/fraudlab/case9
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest9
in GET /api/money/overview9
in GET /api/money/forecast9
in GET /api/money/insights9
in GET /api/money/pay/queue9
in GET /api/money/rates9
in GET /api/genomics/case9
in GET /api/genomics/forecast9
in GET /api/seqlab/run9
in GET /api/bioinfo/board9
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort9
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist9
in GET /api/health/retina/programme9
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist9
in GET /api/carbon9
in GET /api/frontier/evidence9
in GET /api/diarylab/plan9
in GET /api/diarylab/today9
in GET /api/governance9
in GET /api/studio/status9
in GET /api/me7
in GET /bank/statements7
in POST /api/agent/session6
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]5
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/edgebank/cards5
in GET /4
in GET /estate/lion.svg2
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /signin1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
12:21:40inGET/.claude/settings.local.json4040.1
12:21:40inGET/.docker/.env40410.3
12:21:40inGET/.env-sample4044.3
12:21:40inGET/.env.anthropic4040.1
12:21:40inGET/.env-example4048.6
12:21:40inGET/.claude/settings.json4044.0
12:21:40inGET/.env4045.7
12:21:40inGET/.docker/laravel/app/.env4040.3
12:21:40inGET/.docker/config.json4045.3
12:21:40inGET/.aws/credentials.bak4045.4
12:21:40inGET/.aws/config4044.0
12:21:40inGET/.aws/.env4041.8
12:21:40inGET/.amplifyrc4040.4
12:21:40inGET/20035.9
12:21:13inGET/api/monitor20082.5
12:21:13inGET/api/state20042.7
12:20:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20093.8
12:20:29inGET/api/state20069.1
12:20:29inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
12:20:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 12:20:29Z)2000.2
12:20:09inGET/api/monitor20046.0
12:20:09inGET/api/state20073.4
12:19:26inGET/workload/wl-*2001290.2
12:19:25inGET/node/edi-cloud-n32001251.4
12:19:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001216.5
12:19:25inGET/site/iad-cloud2001452.0
12:19:25inGET/node/man-cloud-n22001395.7
12:19:25inGET/node/iad-cloud-n32001352.4
12:19:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001307.8
12:19:25inGET/2001265.2
12:19:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001192.9
12:19:25inGET/node/lon-lsbu-n62001296.2
12:19:25inGET/node/lon-civo-n22001215.8
12:19:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001192.8
12:19:25inGET/node/dub-cloud-n12001128.5
12:19:25inGET/workload/wl-*2001051.8
12:19:25inGET/site/par-hpc2001012.1
12:19:25inGET/site/dub-cloud200937.7
12:19:24inGET/law200789.1
12:19:24inGET/site/edi-cloud200803.4
12:19:24inGET/node/lon-lsbu-n7200717.1
12:19:24inGET/node/edi-cloud-n1200676.5
12:19:24inGET/workload/wl-*200631.7
12:19:24inGET/workload/wl-*200580.8
12:19:24inGET/node/osl-hydro-n3200530.5
12:19:24inGET/node/lon-lsbu-n2200506.0
12:19:24inGET/workload/wl-*200484.5
12:19:24inGET/site/fra-civo200481.5
12:19:24inGET/node/edi-cloud-n4200433.1
12:19:24inGET/workload/wl-*200391.6

Page 44 of 117 · 5826 rows · newer · older