JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 33401 GBOut 30175 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2013 in · 0 outexported 18:15:51 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4075.02970.01105.022.1022.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4395.03610.0785.015.7015.700.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9638.09625.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9885.09545.0340.06.806.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/edgebank/cases584
in GET /api/health86
in POST /api/device/session83
in GET /api/session66
in GET /api/edgebank/me61
in GET /estate/guide.css51
in GET /estate/guide.js51
in GET /api/side51
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css51
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js51
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js50
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js50
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js50
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js50
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js50
in GET /edge-bank48
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json45
in GET /bank/cards41
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json37
in POST /api/device/lease25
in GET /api/edgebank/cards19
in POST /api/gov/mirror18
in GET /api/edgebank/payments17
in GET /api/trials/search16
in GET /api/me14
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /flow/return11
in GET /flow/start10
in POST /api/agent/session9
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue9
in GET /api/fraudlab/case9
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest9
in GET /api/money/overview9
in GET /api/money/forecast9
in GET /api/money/insights9
in GET /api/money/pay/queue9
in GET /api/money/rates9
in GET /api/genomics/case9
in GET /api/genomics/forecast9
in GET /api/bioinfo/board8
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort8
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist8
in GET /api/health/retina/programme8
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist8
in GET /api/carbon8
in GET /api/frontier/evidence8
in GET /api/diarylab/plan8
in GET /api/diarylab/today8
in GET /api/governance8
in GET /api/studio/status8
in GET /api/seqlab/run7
in GET /6
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message4
in GET /estate/lion.svg3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create1
in GET /health1
in GET /signin1
in HEAD /1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
11:00:23inPOST/api/jordan-sync20058.6
11:00:23inGET/api/state20066.9
11:00:23inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
11:00:23outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 11:00:23Z)2000.3
10:59:54inGET/api/monitor20065.2
10:59:54inGET/api/state20052.5
10:58:49inGET/api/monitor20044.5
10:58:49inGET/api/state20068.5
10:57:47inGET/api/monitor20059.9
10:57:47inGET/api/state20037.6
10:56:56inGET/api/monitor20044.3
10:56:56inGET/api/state20048.2
10:56:02inGET/api/monitor20061.5
10:56:02inGET/api/state20047.0
10:55:22inPOST/api/jordan-sync20051.8
10:55:22inGET/api/state20038.2
10:55:22inPOST/api/carbon20043.6
10:55:22outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:55:22Z)2000.1
10:54:50inGET/api/monitor20054.1
10:54:50inGET/api/state20054.8
10:54:02inPOST/api/restore20073.8
10:53:58inGET/api/monitor20054.5
10:53:58inGET/api/state20046.1
10:52:53inGET/api/monitor20051.6
10:52:53inGET/api/state20051.8
10:52:02inGET/api/monitor20040.8
10:52:02inGET/api/state20076.5
10:52:02inPOST/api/attack20052.7
10:52:02inGET/api/state20044.7
10:50:57inGET/api/monitor20048.6
10:50:57inGET/api/state20078.3
10:50:21inPOST/api/jordan-sync20045.4
10:50:21inGET/api/state20036.5
10:50:21inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
10:50:21outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 10:50:21Z)2000.3
10:49:52inGET/api/monitor20042.2
10:49:52inGET/api/state20076.1
10:48:53inGET/api/monitor20070.1
10:48:53inGET/api/state20072.4
10:47:53inGET/api/monitor20039.6
10:47:53inGET/api/state20069.7
10:47:27inGET/balance20024.6
10:46:53inGET/api/monitor20029.2
10:46:53inGET/api/state20054.5
10:46:09inGET/phpinfo.php4040.2
10:46:09inGET/aws.config.js4040.2
10:46:09inGET/aws-config.js4040.2
10:46:09inGET/config.js4040.5
10:46:09inGET/config.php.bak4040.2
10:46:09inGET/config.php4040.2

Page 43 of 109 · 5435 rows · newer · older