JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 33051 GBOut 29825 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6596 in · 0 outexported 17:30:49 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4065.02970.01095.021.9021.900.00
Edinburgh cloud4395.03610.0785.015.7015.700.00
Civo London2603.02115.0488.09.769.760.00
Manchester cloud9638.09275.0363.07.267.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9545.09545.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/edgebank/cases1435
in GET /api/session288
in GET /api/edgebank/me252
in GET /estate/guide.css230
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js230
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css230
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css230
in GET /estate/guide.js229
in GET /api/side229
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js210
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js210
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js210
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js209
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js209
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js209
in GET /edge-bank186
in GET /static/estate/guides/index.json174
in GET /static/estate/guides/bank-applications.json172
in GET /bank/statements119
in GET /api/me115
in GET /api/health85
in POST /api/device/session81
in GET /flow/start67
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]67
in POST /api/agent/session66
in GET /flow/return66
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message48
in GET /44
in GET /api/edgebank/applications27
in GET /api/trials/search26
in POST /api/device/lease24
in GET /estate/lion.svg24
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg22
in GET /estate/fin-desk.css21
in GET /estate/fin-desk.js21
in POST /api/gov/mirror18
in GET /fraud15
in GET /api/edgebank/fraud15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /bank13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan12
in GET /api/diarylab/today12
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/studio/status12
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create12
in GET /api/edgebank/monitoring10
in GET /api/edgebank/payments10
in GET /bank/cards10
in GET /api/edgebank/cards9
in GET /api/edgebank/controls7
in GET /jude-assets/:id7
in GET /api/edgebank/support-needs/context6
in GET /cases6
in GET /api/edgebank/casebook6
in GET /api/edgebank/check6
in GET /inten6
in GET /api/edgebank/alerts5
in GET /api/edgebank/:id/context5
in GET /banker/fraud5
in GET /banker/case5
in GET /finance5
in GET /api/edgebank/support-needs4
in GET /api/edgebank/appointments/context4
in POST /api/signout4
in GET /recover/4
in GET /record4
in GET /edge-id4
in GET /account4
in GET /ops4
in GET /edge-evidence4
in GET /network4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /api/edgebank/appointments2
in GET /static/appearance.js2
in GET /api/bank/me2
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id2
in GET /capabilities2
in POST /api/edgebank/check2
in HEAD /bank/cards1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /signin1
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css1
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /static/door-frost.css1
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /api/door/options1
in GET /api/door/state1
in POST /api/passkey/options1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
07:55:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:55:11Z)2000.2
07:54:01inPOST/api/restore20032.1
07:53:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
07:52:40inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
07:52:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
07:52:01inPOST/api/attack20044.3
07:52:01inGET/api/state20073.3
07:51:32inGET/receipts20065.8
07:51:15inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
07:51:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
07:50:29inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
07:50:11inPOST/api/jordan-sync20039.5
07:50:11inGET/api/state20036.7
07:50:11inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
07:50:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:50:11Z)2000.2
07:49:05inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.1
07:48:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
07:45:11inPOST/api/jordan-sync20032.7
07:45:11inGET/api/state20074.8
07:45:11inPOST/api/carbon20076.6
07:45:11outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:45:11Z)2000.4
07:40:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20039.9
07:40:10inGET/api/state20036.2
07:40:10inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
07:40:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:40:10Z)2000.2
07:35:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20052.3
07:35:10inGET/api/state20054.8
07:35:10inPOST/api/carbon20080.6
07:35:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:35:10Z)2000.3
07:34:01inPOST/api/restore20075.4
07:33:07inGET/20067.9
07:32:01inPOST/api/attack20079.8
07:32:01inGET/api/state20061.2
07:30:18inGET/balance20020.1
07:30:18inGET/robots.txt4040.3
07:30:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20055.1
07:30:10inGET/api/state20068.0
07:30:10inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
07:30:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:30:10Z)2000.2
07:25:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.1
07:25:10inGET/api/state20071.5
07:25:10inPOST/api/carbon20081.4
07:25:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:25:10Z)2000.2
07:20:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20073.5
07:20:10inGET/api/state20039.0
07:20:10inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
07:20:10outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 07:20:10Z)2000.2
07:16:05inGET/receipts20067.8
07:15:10inPOST/api/jordan-sync20050.4
07:15:10inGET/api/state20040.3

Page 42 of 100 · 4999 rows · newer · older