JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 33001 GBOut 29775 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 573 in · 0 outexported 16:45:46 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4065.02920.01145.022.9022.900.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9628.09275.0353.07.067.060.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9545.09545.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/me17
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /api/gov/atban3
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /1
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in POST /api/gov/audit1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:33:11inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
04:32:39inGET/receipts20058.4
04:32:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
04:32:00inPOST/api/attack200161.6
04:32:00inGET/api/state20042.5
04:31:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
04:31:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
04:30:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
04:30:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
04:29:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync20061.0
04:29:58inGET/api/state20034.5
04:29:58inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
04:29:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:29:58Z)2000.2
04:28:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
04:24:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync20068.9
04:24:58inGET/api/state20035.2
04:24:58inPOST/api/carbon20055.8
04:24:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:24:58Z)2000.3
04:19:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync20039.1
04:19:58inGET/api/state20063.4
04:19:58inPOST/api/carbon2000.9
04:19:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:19:58Z)2000.3
04:14:58inPOST/api/jordan-sync20091.5
04:14:58inGET/api/state20033.6
04:14:58inPOST/api/carbon20098.4
04:14:58outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:14:58Z)2000.6
04:14:00inPOST/api/restore20039.7
04:12:00inPOST/api/attack20071.2
04:12:00inGET/api/state20033.2
04:09:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync20078.8
04:09:57inGET/api/state20043.3
04:09:57inPOST/api/carbon2000.7
04:09:57outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:09:57Z)2000.3
04:09:48inGET/balance20034.9
04:09:48inGET/robots.txt4040.7
04:04:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync20077.3
04:04:57inGET/api/state20058.4
04:04:57inPOST/api/carbon20071.1
04:04:57outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:04:57Z)2000.2
04:02:23inGET/20046.1
04:02:23inGET/20054.4
03:59:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync20046.1
03:59:57inGET/api/state20059.7
03:59:57inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
03:59:57outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:59:57Z)2000.4
03:54:57inPOST/api/jordan-sync200142.6
03:54:57inGET/api/state20049.0
03:54:56inPOST/api/carbon200178.2
03:54:56outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 03:54:56Z)2000.3
03:54:00inPOST/api/restore20027.7

Page 41 of 95 · 4701 rows · newer · older