JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 32566 GBOut 29340 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 900 in · 13 outexported 16:00:43 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3970.02920.01050.021.0021.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9288.09275.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9545.09110.0435.08.708.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health84
in GET /api/me34
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /20
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/models13
in GET /estate/pair.js11
in GET /api/session10
in GET /api/door/state9
in POST /api/door/continue9
in GET /signin8
in GET /api/inbox8
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel8
in POST /api/gov/mirror8
in GET /api/thread8
in GET /api/eco8
in GET /api/chat-runs7
in GET /favicon.ico6
in GET /estate/lion.svg6
in GET /flow/start5
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]5
in GET /api/chat-usage5
in GET /capabilities4
in GET /flow/return4
in GET /estate/source-view.css4
in GET /estate/jude-light.js4
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css4
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css4
in GET /estate/ws.css4
in GET /estate/estate.js4
in GET /estate/jude.js4
in GET /estate/avatar.svg4
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg4
in GET /estate/ws.js4
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js4
in GET /estate/source-view.js4
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js4
in GET /estate/engine.js4
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js4
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css4
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js4
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css4
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js4
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js4
in GET /estate/judeai.svg4
in GET /estate/guide.css4
in GET /estate/jude-art.css4
in GET /api/side4
in GET /estate/guide.js4
in GET /static/chat-controls.js4
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css4
in GET /static/chat-controls.css4
in GET /static/chat-studio.js4
in GET /api/caps4
in GET /static/chat-eco.css4
in GET /static/chat-eco.js4
in POST /api/thread/visit4
in GET /static/chat-studio.css4
in GET /api/terminal4
in GET /estate/flow-home.js3
in GET /api/simulator3
in GET /api/gov/channel3
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /support1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /api/chats1
in GET /sw.js1
in GET /ifs/1
in GET /aec-standard1
in GET /jps1
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css1
in GET /estate/jps-map.css1
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js1
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js1
in GET /estate/jps-map.js1
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js1
in GET /estate/:id1
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes1
in GET /.git/config1
out 127.0.0.1:800013

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
02:54:52inPOST/api/carbon20054.6
02:54:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:54:52Z)2000.3
02:53:59inPOST/api/restore20069.6
02:52:28inGET/balance20025.3
02:52:27inGET/robots.txt4040.3
02:51:59inPOST/api/attack20074.7
02:51:59inGET/api/state20070.7
02:49:52inPOST/api/jordan-sync20083.3
02:49:52inGET/api/state20034.3
02:49:52inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
02:49:52outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:49:52Z)2000.2
02:44:51inPOST/api/jordan-sync20045.3
02:44:51inGET/api/state20032.2
02:44:51inPOST/api/carbon20040.9
02:44:51outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:44:51Z)2000.4
02:39:50inPOST/api/jordan-sync20037.0
02:39:50inGET/api/state20043.5
02:39:50inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
02:39:50outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:39:50Z)2000.2
02:35:09inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
02:34:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
02:34:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync20037.9
02:34:49inGET/api/state20034.4
02:34:49inPOST/api/carbon20050.7
02:34:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:34:49Z)2000.5
02:33:59inPOST/api/restore20077.2
02:32:46inGET/receipts20060.7
02:31:59inPOST/api/attack20075.3
02:31:59inGET/api/state20048.3
02:31:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
02:29:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.3
02:29:49inGET/api/state20044.4
02:29:49inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
02:29:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:29:49Z)2000.3
02:24:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync20068.4
02:24:49inGET/api/state20038.0
02:24:49inPOST/api/carbon20068.3
02:24:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:24:49Z)2000.4
02:23:26inGET/20061.4
02:19:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync20060.1
02:19:49inGET/api/state20059.1
02:19:49inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
02:19:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:19:49Z)2000.3
02:14:49inPOST/api/jordan-sync20047.7
02:14:49inGET/api/state20068.6
02:14:49inPOST/api/carbon20073.6
02:14:49outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 02:14:49Z)2000.4
02:13:59inPOST/api/restore20059.3
02:12:05inGET/balance20015.8
02:11:59inPOST/api/attack20033.3

Page 40 of 91 · 4546 rows · newer · older