JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 32366 GBOut 29140 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 802 in · 116 outexported 15:25:38 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3970.02720.01250.025.0025.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9288.09275.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9345.09110.0235.04.704.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models116
in GET /api/health91
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/inbox60
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in POST /api/gov/mirror6
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /signin2
in GET /api/door/state2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn2
in POST /api/gov/audit2
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/me1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
out 127.0.0.1:8000116

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
01:59:47outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:59:47Z)2000.5
01:54:47inPOST/api/jordan-sync20068.8
01:54:46inGET/api/state20037.2
01:54:46inPOST/api/carbon20071.6
01:54:46outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:54:46Z)2000.3
01:51:59inPOST/api/attack20071.2
01:51:59inGET/api/state20067.8
01:49:46inPOST/api/jordan-sync20036.7
01:49:46inGET/api/state20033.5
01:49:46inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
01:49:46outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:49:46Z)2000.4
01:46:49inGET/receipts20028.6
01:46:49inGET/robots.txt4040.2
01:44:45inPOST/api/jordan-sync20070.3
01:44:45inGET/api/state20031.7
01:44:45inPOST/api/carbon20070.4
01:44:45outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:44:45Z)2000.4
01:43:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
01:40:52inPOST/2000.2
01:40:50inPOST/2000.5
01:39:44inPOST/api/jordan-sync20038.7
01:39:44inGET/api/state20031.9
01:39:44inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
01:39:44outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:39:44Z)2000.2
01:34:44inPOST/api/jordan-sync20050.4
01:34:44inGET/api/state20043.9
01:34:44inPOST/api/carbon20065.9
01:34:44outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:34:44Z)2000.2
01:31:59inPOST/api/attack20070.2
01:31:59inGET/api/state20044.4
01:29:43inPOST/api/jordan-sync20084.8
01:29:43inGET/api/state20065.3
01:29:43inPOST/api/carbon2001.2
01:29:43outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:29:43Z)2000.4
01:29:07inGET/balance20029.5
01:24:42inPOST/api/jordan-sync20037.9
01:24:42inGET/api/state20020.6
01:24:42inPOST/api/carbon20057.4
01:24:42outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:24:42Z)2000.3
01:22:11inGET/.git/config4040.3
01:19:41inPOST/api/jordan-sync20035.9
01:19:41inGET/api/state20033.2
01:19:41inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
01:19:41outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:19:41Z)2000.2
01:14:41inPOST/api/jordan-sync20046.0
01:14:41inGET/api/state20043.1
01:14:41inPOST/api/carbon20069.9
01:14:41outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 01:14:41Z)2000.4
01:13:59inPOST/api/restore20068.6
01:11:59inPOST/api/attack20061.0

Page 39 of 89 · 4434 rows · newer · older