JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 32366 GBOut 29140 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1326 in · 133 outexported 14:40:34 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3970.02720.01250.025.0025.000.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9288.09275.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9345.09110.0235.04.704.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/eco256
in GET /api/chat-runs255
in GET /api/models117
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/health82
in GET /api/inbox60
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/me21
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /signin12
in GET /favicon.ico2
in GET /api/door/state2
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/chat-usage1
in GET /api/chats1
in GET /api/chats/:id1
in GET /sw.js1
in GET /chats/:id1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
out 127.0.0.1:8000117
out api.anthropic.com13
out api.openai.com2
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
00:29:39inGET/api/state20042.7
00:29:39inPOST/api/carbon20074.0
00:29:39outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:29:39Z)2000.4
00:24:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20067.1
00:24:39inGET/api/state20045.1
00:24:39inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
00:24:39outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:24:39Z)2000.2
00:19:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20033.2
00:19:39inGET/api/state20031.4
00:19:38inPOST/api/carbon2000.7
00:19:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:19:38Z)2000.3
00:14:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20061.8
00:14:39inGET/api/state20048.8
00:14:39inPOST/api/carbon20093.4
00:14:39outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:14:39Z)2000.6
00:11:57inPOST/api/attack20058.4
00:11:57inGET/api/state20038.9
00:10:02inGET/balance20023.6
00:09:50inGET/receipts20061.1
00:09:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20045.2
00:09:39inGET/api/state20060.4
00:09:38inPOST/api/carbon2001.4
00:09:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:09:38Z)2000.8
00:04:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20064.9
00:04:39inGET/api/state20035.2
00:04:38inPOST/api/carbon20066.6
00:04:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 00:04:38Z)2000.2
23:59:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20033.9
23:59:39inGET/api/state20039.8
23:59:39inPOST/api/carbon20072.5
23:59:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:59:38Z)2000.4
23:57:44inGET/20061.6
23:54:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20064.4
23:54:39inGET/api/state20057.4
23:54:38inPOST/api/carbon2001.7
23:54:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:54:38Z)2000.5
23:51:57inPOST/api/attack20052.8
23:51:57inGET/api/state20058.8
23:49:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20070.8
23:49:39inGET/api/state20045.5
23:49:38inPOST/api/carbon20080.5
23:49:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:49:38Z)2000.5
23:44:39inPOST/api/jordan-sync20061.4
23:44:38inGET/api/state20059.6
23:44:38inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
23:44:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:44:38Z)2000.4
23:39:38inPOST/api/jordan-sync20040.3
23:39:38inGET/api/state20026.1
23:39:38inPOST/api/carbon20027.1
23:39:38outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:39:38Z)2000.1

Page 38 of 86 · 4288 rows · newer · older