JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 31956 GBOut 28730 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 5345 in · 141 outexported 14:00:32 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3795.02720.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9288.08865.0423.08.468.460.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9110.09110.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me4215
in GET /api/eco165
in GET /api/chat-runs164
in GET /api/models117
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/inbox60
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in GET /api/trials/search28
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in POST /api/gov/mirror11
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /signin2
in POST /api/:id2
in GET /1
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in GET /.git/config1
in GET /api/chat-usage1
in GET /api/chats1
in GET /sw.js1
in GET /api/chats/:id1
in GET /chats/:id1
out 127.0.0.1:8000117
out api.anthropic.com20
out api.openai.com3
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
23:14:37inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
23:14:37inGET/api/state20057.0
23:14:37inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
23:14:37outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:14:37Z)2000.2
23:13:56inPOST/api/restore20077.3
23:11:56inPOST/api/attack20090.6
23:11:56inGET/api/state20065.8
23:09:37inPOST/api/jordan-sync20069.1
23:09:37inGET/api/state20054.4
23:09:37inPOST/api/carbon20082.4
23:09:37outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:09:37Z)2000.1
23:04:36inPOST/api/jordan-sync20035.9
23:04:36inGET/api/state20030.4
23:04:36inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
23:04:36outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 23:04:36Z)2000.2
23:01:01inGET/20027.5
23:01:01inGET/20060.4
22:59:36inPOST/api/jordan-sync20043.5
22:59:36inGET/api/state20039.1
22:59:36inPOST/api/carbon2001.0
22:59:36outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:59:36Z)2000.4
22:58:20inGET/20024.9
22:54:35inPOST/api/jordan-sync20069.7
22:54:35inGET/api/state20045.4
22:54:35inPOST/api/carbon20045.8
22:54:35outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:54:35Z)2000.3
22:53:56inPOST/api/restore20035.1
22:51:56inPOST/api/attack20057.8
22:51:56inGET/api/state20054.1
22:49:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync20090.3
22:49:34inGET/api/state20050.9
22:49:34inPOST/api/carbon20048.4
22:49:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:49:34Z)2000.3
22:44:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.4
22:44:34inGET/api/state20051.2
22:44:34inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
22:44:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:44:34Z)2000.2
22:39:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync20035.7
22:39:34inGET/api/state20030.0
22:39:34inPOST/api/carbon20044.0
22:39:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:39:34Z)2000.2
22:38:29inGET/balance20013.1
22:35:06inGET/receipts20044.3
22:34:34inPOST/api/jordan-sync20025.2
22:34:34inGET/api/state20025.3
22:34:34inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
22:34:34outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:34:34Z)2000.2
22:34:13inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
22:31:56inPOST/api/attack20075.1
22:31:56inGET/api/state20061.2

Page 37 of 84 · 4163 rows · newer · older