JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 31956 GBOut 28730 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 2146 in · 185 outexported 13:20:31 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3795.02720.01075.021.5021.500.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2583.02115.0468.09.369.360.00
Manchester cloud9288.08865.0423.08.468.460.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9110.09110.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models182
in GET /api/me166
in GET /api/session135
in GET /api/health126
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel122
in GET /api/inbox98
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /estate/thumbs/:id56
in GET /estate/lion.svg38
in POST /api/agent/session37
in GET /32
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin28
in POST /api/gov/mirror27
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg26
in GET /estate/pair.js25
in GET /api/trials/search24
in GET /jude-assets/:id23
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks22
in GET /api/chat-usage21
in GET /support19
in GET /api/door/state18
in GET /api/edgebank/cases18
in GET /api/receipts/key17
in GET /api/chat-runs14
in GET /api/admin/agents14
in GET /estate/engine.js13
in GET /estate/ws.js13
in GET /estate/estate.js13
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js13
in GET /estate/source-view.js13
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js13
in GET /estate/legal.js13
in GET /estate/guide.css12
in GET /estate/guide.js12
in GET /estate/ws.css12
in GET /estate/source-view.css12
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /estate/jude.js12
in GET /estate/jude-light.js12
in GET /estate/legal.css12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue12
in GET /api/fraudlab/case12
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest12
in GET /api/money/overview12
in GET /api/money/forecast12
in GET /api/money/insights12
in GET /api/money/pay/queue12
in GET /api/money/rates12
in GET /api/genomics/case12
in GET /api/genomics/forecast12
in GET /api/seqlab/run12
in GET /api/bioinfo/board12
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort12
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist12
in GET /api/health/retina/programme12
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist12
in GET /api/carbon12
in GET /api/frontier/evidence12
in GET /api/diarylab/plan12
in GET /api/diarylab/today12
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/studio/status12
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js11
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css11
in GET /api/caps11
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css11
in GET /static/chat-controls.css11
in GET /static/chat-studio.js11
in GET /static/chat-eco.js11
in GET /static/chat-eco.css11
in GET /static/chat-studio.css11
in GET /estate/avatar.svg11
in GET /api/side11
in GET /api/chats11
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css10
in GET /estate/jude-art.css10
in GET /estate/judeai.svg10
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js10
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js10
in GET /static/chat-controls.js10
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js10
in GET /flow/start7
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]7
in GET /chats7
in GET /channel7
in GET /capabilities6
in GET /privacy6
in GET /join6
in GET /aec-standard5
in GET /api/eco5
in POST /api/gov/channel4
in POST /api/door/continue2
in POST /api/ask2
in GET /health1
in GET /join/organisation1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /flow/return1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js1
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js1
in GET /api/edgebank/me1
in POST /api/chats1
out 127.0.0.1:8000183
out api.openai.com2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
22:09:33inGET/api/state20059.7
22:09:32inPOST/api/carbon20045.6
22:09:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:09:32Z)2000.1
22:04:33inPOST/api/jordan-sync20090.5
22:04:32inGET/api/state20053.9
22:04:32inPOST/api/carbon2001.9
22:04:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 22:04:32Z)2000.3
21:59:41inGET/20058.6
21:59:41inGET/20035.0
21:59:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync20069.8
21:59:32inGET/api/state20027.3
21:59:32inPOST/api/carbon20085.9
21:59:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:59:32Z)2000.2
21:59:23inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
21:58:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.2
21:58:00inGET/receipts20025.9
21:57:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
21:57:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
21:56:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
21:55:59inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.5
21:55:03inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
21:54:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync20057.5
21:54:32inGET/api/state20058.9
21:54:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.8
21:54:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:54:32Z)2000.3
21:54:28inGET/balance20012.6
21:54:28inGET/receipt/SR-*20012.7
21:53:56inPOST/api/restore200140.2
21:51:56inPOST/api/attack20033.3
21:51:55inGET/api/state20023.9
21:49:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync200105.2
21:49:32inGET/api/state20046.4
21:49:32inPOST/api/carbon200128.9
21:49:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:49:32Z)2001.1
21:44:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync20047.9
21:44:32inGET/api/state20046.1
21:44:32inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
21:44:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:44:32Z)2000.2
21:39:32inPOST/api/jordan-sync20040.6
21:39:32inGET/api/state20030.2
21:39:32inPOST/api/carbon20080.6
21:39:32outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:39:32Z)2000.3
21:37:14inGET/20095.7
21:34:31inPOST/api/jordan-sync20095.7
21:34:31inGET/api/state20045.3
21:34:31inPOST/api/carbon2002.1
21:34:31outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 21:34:31Z)2000.2
21:33:55inPOST/api/restore20067.8
21:31:55inPOST/api/attack20040.6
21:31:55inGET/api/state20030.0

Page 36 of 81 · 4042 rows · newer · older