JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 31502 GBOut 28295 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1351 in · 176 outexported 12:40:28 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3595.02720.0875.017.5017.500.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud9042.08865.0177.03.543.540.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9110.08675.0435.08.708.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models176
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel127
in GET /api/health114
in GET /api/inbox96
in POST /api/device/session88
in POST /api/device/lease29
in POST /api/gov/mirror28
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/session28
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks27
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/admin/agents11
in POST /api/agent/session9
in GET /api/me8
in GET /api/chat-runs7
in GET /api/chat-usage6
in GET /support6
in GET /estate/ws.css6
in GET /estate/source-view.css6
in GET /estate/estate.js6
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css6
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css6
in GET /estate/lion.svg6
in GET /estate/jude.js6
in GET /estate/avatar.svg6
in GET /estate/engine.js6
in GET /estate/source-view.js6
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js6
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js6
in GET /estate/ws.js6
in GET /estate/legal.css6
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg6
in GET /estate/jude-light.js6
in GET /estate/pair.js6
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js6
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js6
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css6
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css6
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js6
in GET /static/chat-controls.js6
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js6
in GET /estate/jude-art.css6
in GET /estate/judeai.svg6
in GET /estate/guide.js6
in GET /estate/guide.css6
in GET /api/side6
in GET /api/caps6
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css6
in GET /static/chat-eco.css6
in GET /static/chat-studio.js6
in GET /static/chat-controls.css6
in GET /static/chat-eco.js6
in GET /static/chat-studio.css6
in GET /estate/legal.js6
in GET /api/receipts/key6
in GET /signin5
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /api/engineering/graph3
in GET /api/chats2
in GET /api/gov/channel2
in GET /api/thread1
in GET /api/terminal1
in GET /jps1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /1
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/join/schema1
in GET /api/join/organisation/status1
in GET /chats1
out 127.0.0.1:8000176

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
20:24:53inPOST/api/case-submit2000.5
20:24:53inPOST/api/case-submit2001.5
20:24:53inPOST/api/case-submit2001.2
20:24:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20054.2
20:24:29inGET/api/state20030.9
20:24:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.4
20:24:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:24:29Z)2000.2
20:19:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20053.9
20:19:29inGET/api/state20065.1
20:19:29inPOST/api/carbon20077.6
20:19:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:19:29Z)2000.3
20:19:22inPOST/api/case-submit2001.0
20:19:21inPOST/api/case-submit2001.0
20:19:20inPOST/api/case-submit2002.1
20:18:36inPOST/api/case-submit2001.6
20:18:11inPOST/api/case-submit2001.1
20:18:11inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
20:17:53inPOST/api/case-submit2001.0
20:14:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.1
20:14:29inGET/api/state20025.1
20:14:29inPOST/api/carbon2001.2
20:14:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:14:29Z)2000.2
20:13:54inPOST/api/restore20089.2
20:13:41inGET/20034.8
20:11:54inPOST/api/attack200135.3
20:11:54inGET/api/state20039.6
20:10:05inPOST/api/case-submit2003.8
20:09:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.9
20:09:29inGET/api/state20037.4
20:09:29inPOST/api/carbon20072.4
20:09:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:09:29Z)2000.2
20:06:35inGET/receipts20078.5
20:06:10inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
20:05:26inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
20:04:54inGET/balance20032.1
20:04:29inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.6
20:04:29inGET/api/state20036.4
20:04:29inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
20:04:29outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 20:04:29Z)2000.2
20:04:16inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.1
20:04:08inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.5
20:03:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
20:02:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
20:01:43inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
20:01:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
20:01:38inGET/robots.txt4040.3
19:59:44inPOST/api/case-submit2001.4
19:59:40inPOST/api/case-submit2000.8
19:59:39inPOST/api/case-submit2001.1
19:59:38inPOST/api/case-submit2000.6

Page 35 of 77 · 3838 rows · newer · older