JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 31252 GBOut 28045 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 3274 in · 228 outexported 11:55:26 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3595.02470.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud8867.08865.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9035.08675.0360.07.207.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel635
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks295
in GET /api/health273
in GET /api/models195
in GET /api/eco195
in GET /api/session191
in GET /api/chat-runs186
in GET /api/admin/agents137
in GET /api/me114
in GET /api/inbox90
in POST /api/device/session87
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id48
in GET /api/chat-usage40
in GET /api/chats40
in POST /api/gov/mirror32
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search24
in GET /estate/lion.svg23
in POST /api/agent/session23
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg20
in GET /api/clinic/online-fdr/:id18
in GET /api/gov/tasks18
in POST /api/ask16
in GET /api/gov/tasks/:id15
in GET /estate/avatar.svg13
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue12
in GET /api/fraudlab/case12
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest12
in GET /api/money/overview12
in GET /api/money/forecast12
in GET /api/money/insights12
in GET /api/money/pay/queue12
in GET /api/money/rates12
in GET /api/genomics/case12
in GET /api/genomics/forecast12
in GET /api/seqlab/run12
in GET /api/bioinfo/board12
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort12
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist12
in GET /api/health/retina/programme12
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist12
in GET /api/carbon12
in GET /api/frontier/evidence12
in GET /api/diarylab/plan12
in GET /api/diarylab/today12
in GET /api/governance12
in GET /api/studio/status12
in GET /api/chats/:id12
in GET /api/gov/atban12
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message12
in POST /api/clinic/record-claim12
in GET /api/consortium/steering-groups/:id12
in GET /api/edgebank/alerts/:id12
in GET /channel11
in GET /static/ui/assets/:id11
in GET /static/ui/assets/channel-BxbnSbiR.css11
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn10
in GET /api/door/state10
in GET /api/edgebank/appointments/:id9
in GET /api/consortium/meetings/:id9
in GET /record/:id9
in GET /api/cases/:id9
in GET /api/bank/me9
in GET /8
in POST /api/models/choose7
in GET /estate/pair.js7
in POST /api/gov/channel7
in GET /estate/engineering.js6
in GET /jude-assets/:id6
in POST /api/chats6
in GET /estate/engineering.css4
in GET /chats4
in POST /api/chat-runs/:id/approval4
in GET /chats/:id3
in GET /signin3
in GET /flow/start3
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]3
in GET /flow/return3
in GET /api/gov/channel3
in POST /api/bank/payment-checks2
in POST /api/bank/payment-checks/acknowledge2
in POST /api/bank/payments2
out 127.0.0.1:8000205
out api.relax.ai23

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
17:10:45inPOST/api/case-submit2000.6
17:10:45inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
17:10:44inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
17:10:44inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
17:10:43inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
17:09:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync20038.5
17:09:19inGET/api/state20022.1
17:09:19inPOST/api/carbon20039.6
17:09:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:09:19Z)2000.2
17:04:19inPOST/api/jordan-sync20047.9
17:04:19inGET/api/state20049.0
17:04:19inPOST/api/carbon2001.6
17:04:19outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 17:04:19Z)2000.3
16:59:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync20045.7
16:59:18inGET/api/state20025.0
16:59:18inPOST/api/carbon20034.0
16:59:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:59:18Z)2000.2
16:54:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync20041.2
16:54:18inGET/api/state20056.8
16:54:18inPOST/api/carbon2000.7
16:54:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:54:18Z)2000.2
16:53:51inPOST/api/restore20054.2
16:51:51inPOST/api/attack20055.5
16:51:51inGET/api/state20034.6
16:49:18inPOST/api/jordan-sync20055.2
16:49:18inGET/api/state20035.9
16:49:18inPOST/api/carbon20042.1
16:49:18outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:49:18Z)2000.2
16:44:17inPOST/api/jordan-sync200128.9
16:44:17inGET/api/state20060.0
16:44:17inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
16:44:17outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:44:17Z)2000.2
16:39:16inPOST/api/jordan-sync20057.0
16:39:16inGET/api/state20035.3
16:39:16inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
16:39:16outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:39:16Z)2000.2
16:35:06inPOST/api/case-submit2000.6
16:35:05inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
16:35:04inPOST/api/case-submit2004.6
16:35:04inPOST/api/case-submit2001.8
16:35:03inPOST/api/case-submit2000.8
16:35:03inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
16:34:16inPOST/api/jordan-sync20066.9
16:34:16inGET/api/state20042.5
16:34:15inPOST/api/carbon2001.1
16:34:15outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:34:15Z)2000.6
16:33:50inPOST/api/restore20056.7
16:31:50inPOST/api/attack200112.4
16:31:50inGET/api/state20037.7
16:30:24inGET/20031.8

Page 34 of 71 · 3529 rows · newer · older