JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 31252 GBOut 28045 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1932 in · 177 outexported 11:15:23 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3595.02470.01125.022.5022.500.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud8867.08865.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud9035.08675.0360.07.207.200.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel257
in GET /api/eco212
in GET /api/chat-runs210
in GET /api/health174
in GET /api/models152
in GET /api/admin/agents/tasks107
in GET /api/inbox88
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /api/session64
in GET /api/admin/agents61
in POST /api/gov/mirror51
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id22
in GET /api/trials/search20
in GET /api/me19
in GET /api/clinic/online-fdr/:id15
in GET /api/chats14
in GET /api/chat-usage14
in POST /api/gov/channel12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue10
in GET /api/fraudlab/case10
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest10
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/money/forecast10
in GET /api/money/insights10
in GET /api/money/pay/queue10
in GET /api/money/rates10
in GET /api/genomics/case10
in GET /api/genomics/forecast10
in GET /api/seqlab/run10
in GET /api/bioinfo/board10
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort10
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist10
in GET /api/health/retina/programme10
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist10
in GET /api/carbon10
in GET /api/frontier/evidence10
in GET /api/diarylab/plan10
in GET /api/diarylab/today10
in GET /api/governance10
in GET /api/studio/status10
in POST /api/ask8
in GET /api/cases/:id6
in GET /api/gov/tasks6
in POST /api/agent/session5
in GET /5
in GET /api/gov/tasks/:id5
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message4
in POST /api/clinic/record-claim4
in GET /api/consortium/steering-groups/:id4
in GET /api/edgebank/alerts/:id4
in GET /estate/lion.svg4
in POST /api/chat-runs/:id/approval3
in POST /api/models/choose3
in GET /api/edgebank/appointments/:id3
in GET /api/consortium/meetings/:id3
in GET /record/:id3
in GET /api/door/state3
in GET /signin2
in POST /api/chats2
in GET /chats2
in GET /channel2
in GET /static/ui/assets/channel-BxbnSbiR.css2
in GET /static/ui/assets/:id2
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg2
in GET /estate/avatar.svg2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /flow/start1
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]1
in GET /flow/return1
in GET /privacy1
in POST /api/:id1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/chats/:id1
in GET /api/honey/native/challenge1
in GET /health1
in GET /jude-assets/:id1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/gov/whoami1
in GET /estate/pair.js1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
out 127.0.0.1:8000155
out api.relax.ai18
out api.openai.com3
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
16:09:15inPOST/api/jordan-sync20059.9
16:09:15inGET/api/state20058.4
16:09:15inPOST/api/carbon20055.4
16:09:15outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:09:15Z)2000.4
16:04:15inPOST/api/jordan-sync20039.9
16:04:15inGET/api/state20031.4
16:04:15inPOST/api/carbon2000.6
16:04:15outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 16:04:15Z)2000.3
15:59:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20029.5
15:59:14inGET/api/state20046.4
15:59:14inPOST/api/carbon20053.1
15:59:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:59:14Z)2000.2
15:54:34inGET/20083.5
15:54:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20041.9
15:54:14inGET/api/state20039.1
15:54:14inPOST/api/carbon2002.9
15:54:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:54:14Z)2002.5
15:51:50inPOST/api/attack20038.9
15:51:50inGET/api/state20033.4
15:49:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20056.3
15:49:14inGET/api/state20022.9
15:49:14inPOST/api/carbon20044.4
15:49:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:49:14Z)2000.3
15:44:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20049.4
15:44:14inGET/api/state20021.3
15:44:14inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
15:44:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:44:14Z)2000.2
15:40:07inPOST/api/case-submit2000.8
15:40:06inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
15:40:02inPOST/api/case-submit2003.9
15:40:01inPOST/api/case-submit2000.7
15:39:53inPOST/api/case-submit2000.8
15:39:51inPOST/api/case-submit2001.3
15:39:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20041.0
15:39:14inGET/api/state20034.6
15:39:14inPOST/api/carbon20044.4
15:39:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:39:14Z)2000.2
15:38:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
15:38:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.4
15:38:54inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:38:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:38:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:38:35inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
15:38:29inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:38:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
15:38:28inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:38:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.3
15:38:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:38:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:38:07inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8

Page 33 of 68 · 3397 rows · newer · older