JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 30857 GBOut 27650 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1446 in · 174 outexported 10:45:21 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3560.02405.01155.023.1023.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud8867.08535.0332.06.646.640.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud8675.08675.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/eco199
in GET /api/health176
in GET /api/chat-runs167
in GET /api/models151
in POST /api/device/session85
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel84
in GET /api/inbox79
in POST /api/device/lease28
in GET /api/trials/search22
in GET /signin18
in POST /api/gov/mirror17
in GET /api/chat-usage17
in GET /api/chats17
in GET /capabilities12
in GET /api/me12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue11
in GET /api/fraudlab/case11
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest11
in GET /api/money/insights11
in GET /api/money/pay/queue11
in GET /api/money/rates11
in GET /api/genomics/case11
in GET /api/genomics/forecast11
in GET /api/seqlab/run11
in GET /api/bioinfo/board11
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort11
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist11
in GET /api/health/retina/programme11
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist11
in GET /api/carbon11
in GET /api/frontier/evidence11
in GET /api/diarylab/plan11
in GET /api/diarylab/today11
in GET /api/governance11
in GET /api/studio/status11
in GET /api/receipts/key11
in GET /api/session11
in GET /support11
in GET /privacy11
in GET /join11
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/money/forecast10
in GET /api/gov/join/:id8
in POST /api/ask7
in GET /api/door/state6
in POST /api/gov/channel6
in GET /5
in GET /flow/start4
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]4
in GET /api/gov/whoami4
in POST /api/agent/session3
in POST /api/chats3
in GET /api/chats/:id3
in POST /api/models/choose2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /chats2
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /sw.js1
in POST /api/gov/engineer/signin1
in GET /jps1
in POST /api/gov/principles1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in POST /api/agent/post1
out 127.0.0.1:8000156
out api.relax.ai14
out 127.0.0.1:114502
out api.openai.com2

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:37:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.4
15:37:46inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:37:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.8
15:37:45inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:37:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:37:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:37:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.5
15:37:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.3
15:37:18inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:37:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
15:37:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.4
15:37:17inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:37:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
15:37:06inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:37:05inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:37:05inGET/receipt/SR-*2004.7
15:36:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.8
15:36:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.7
15:36:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:36:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2002.9
15:36:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.4
15:36:39inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:36:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
15:36:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:36:13inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:36:13inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
15:36:12inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.3
15:36:12inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:35:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2003.2
15:35:58inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:35:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
15:35:57inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
15:35:50inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.5
15:35:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.4
15:35:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.2
15:35:49inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
15:35:38inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:35:37inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:35:37inGET/receipt/SR-*20060.8
15:35:37inGET/node/osl-hydro-n120065.1
15:35:20inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:35:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.8
15:35:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:35:19inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.0
15:35:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2001.7
15:35:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:35:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
15:35:02inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.9
15:34:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.6
15:34:48inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7

Page 32 of 66 · 3293 rows · newer · older