JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 30857 GBOut 27650 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1052 in · 118 outexported 10:10:20 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3560.02405.01155.023.1023.100.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud8867.08535.0332.06.646.640.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud8675.08675.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models113
in GET /api/health106
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/inbox55
in GET /api/eco53
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel47
in POST /api/device/lease27
in GET /api/trials/search26
in GET /api/session26
in GET /api/me24
in GET /17
in GET /signin15
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /estate/lion.svg13
in GET /api/money/overview12
in POST /api/gov/mirror9
in GET /api/chat-usage9
in GET /api/thread8
in GET /estate/pair.js7
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg6
in GET /api/gov/atban6
in GET /flow/start6
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]6
in GET /api/door/state5
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn5
in GET /api/chat-runs5
in GET /api/chats5
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id4
in GET /api/caps4
in POST /api/thread/visit4
in GET /api/terminal4
in POST /api/ask4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /jps3
in GET /estate/jps-map.css3
in GET /estate/jps-registers.css3
in GET /estate/jps-registers.js3
in GET /estate/:id3
in GET /api/side3
in GET /estate/jps-map.js3
in GET /estate/jps-tool-resources.js3
in GET /api/admin/jps/outcomes3
in GET /estate/jps-proof-console.js3
in GET /api/chats/:id3
in POST /api/chat-runs/:id/approval3
in GET /api/join/schema2
in GET /favicon.ico2
in GET /robots.txt1
in GET /join1
in POST /api/passkey/options1
in GET /join/organisation1
in GET /api/join/organisation/status1
in GET /capabilities1
in POST /api/gov/audit1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /v1/models1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in GET /api/gov/channel1
in GET /flow/return1
in GET /chats/:id1
in GET /estate/estate-jude-frame-bridge.js1
in GET /api/chat-library1
in GET /sw.js1
in GET /health1
out 127.0.0.1:8000113
out api.relax.ai4
out api.openai.com1

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0
14:54:33inGET/media/b148f1065abee64f6aa9dae10bacf916453a93cb6662bf6731429d3915b6153b20026.2
14:54:33inGET/media/3288cc4470b81fc8fff4ce56d0d834924ab0d81e7600b3ed179dc0de70833f1420026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/33470b5ad3193c9e117b74238aca8db026b2400e9c56b1c3ba2c59ca32c9237820084.1
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5
14:54:23inGET/media/4b106945890388e6a6091274497657011db72aa4003b4a203744277361399bd820039.4
14:54:23inGET/media/e83cc902d3f3c23036e1218f0f0535544aea8fad1e22907d18ef1805d287f83220084.6
14:54:23inGET/media/6e7e2a0b0d6ac3112ef33682f5984dc7c58f01b9f3d26e535160ad32566388a920048.7
14:54:23inGET/journeys/sched-0092000.6
14:54:22inGET/media/9a76272614d207f6763b5492ed49b9461bcb9fdd714612456445e12fb32416dc20048.1
14:54:22inGET/media/78fe55e039299d6de10525d823edaf5198eb802899527bbdfc2b4410e6bcdaf620019.5
14:54:22inGET/media/983a806471216d1fbaa5b3c5e0396a22ed5259c767618d09710c757adc35d08620030.4
14:54:22inGET/media/27869481463fedf937c565f5c48968e21c1037528ebc8bac27560064deb3c5e620029.3
14:54:22inGET/media/154d28c20001583a10130cdfaa3883361b78091938b9f935e03c3723eb86a2d920034.0
14:54:22inGET/media/0353c12c5bf8597cd73a299aa06744ff26a536c319fda9623a457c7713690f4a20045.6
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0072001.1
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0092002.6
14:54:21inGET/media/a5d265a43c15ba0f4dadb6c5a1463f1e485179423c6ade7dbcfb98ce3b05814c20021.9
14:54:21inGET/media/025da286509a86159cf3a603694da80fa711c39e5f92882b71830aea7816991120031.5
14:54:21inGET/media/d318a6346886c4aaf412c78eedfc29bdc67f4d6bacd1cb0d04d12ec82c2686ed200105.5
14:54:21inGET/media/1f750d55d49a7161148a7a057715aeccecc10eb30b6c43c6535d401a1e36f13420077.2
14:54:21inGET/media/faba7d5b96a32dba2672e0088817d6795107015671ee964b37318d166c6098a620050.7
14:54:21inGET/media/bcce26283ada040ca536a0b6e99a56d4ecaaf2738e20022707a12401b909ad1020025.2
14:54:17inGET/media/7ad74d0590aedbdfc35e933e1545c4844516619c8054b228c619a9545f6f688f20024.4
14:54:17inGET/media/48baf82f3d0da32d3adc4cf8e8cf5b94a78d75007081c3b75b1506b97c1efc4020024.2

Page 31 of 63 · 3145 rows · newer · older