JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 44066 GBOut 40840 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 6213 in · 1 outexported 10:52:01 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises4570.03510.01060.021.2021.200.00
Edinburgh cloud5155.04650.0505.010.1010.100.00
Civo London4003.03590.0413.08.268.260.00
Manchester cloud12578.012565.013.00.260.260.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud14955.014215.0740.014.8014.800.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me5366
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health81
in GET /api/trials/search30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /signin26
in GET /estate/lion.svg25
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue15
in GET /api/fraudlab/case15
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest15
in GET /api/money/overview15
in GET /api/money/forecast15
in GET /api/money/insights15
in GET /api/money/pay/queue15
in GET /api/money/rates15
in GET /api/genomics/case15
in GET /api/genomics/forecast15
in GET /api/seqlab/run15
in GET /api/bioinfo/board15
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort15
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist15
in GET /api/health/retina/programme15
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist15
in GET /api/carbon15
in GET /api/frontier/evidence15
in GET /api/diarylab/plan15
in GET /api/diarylab/today15
in GET /api/governance15
in GET /api/studio/status15
in GET /api/door/state14
in GET /flow/start12
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]12
in GET /estate/family-flat.css12
in GET /static/door.css12
in GET /static/home.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css12
in GET /static/door-frost.css12
in GET /static/appearance.js12
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js12
in GET /estate/pair.js12
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg11
in GET /api/door/options11
in POST /api/passkey/options10
in GET /6
in GET /flow/return5
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /api/idp/authorize4
in POST /api/idp/token4
in GET /api/receipts/748093
in GET /api/idp/keys2
in GET /record2
in GET /handover1
in GET /imaging1
in GET /inten1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /judebox1
in GET /lab1
in GET /md1
in GET /me1
in GET /account1
in GET /monitors1
in GET /network1
in GET /ob/v1/accounts1
in GET /onboarding1
in GET /open/:id1
in GET /ops1
in GET /pathway1
in GET /patient1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /prototype1
in GET /api/session1
in GET /favicon.ico1
in POST /api/agent/session1
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases1
in GET /radiology1
in GET /api/receipts/494761
in GET /research1
in GET /rooms1
in GET /route/:id1
in GET /sanctions1
in GET /science1
in GET /sequencing1
in GET /share1
in GET /sheets1
in GET /staff1
in GET /studio1
in GET /terms1
in GET /training1
in GET /universities1
in GET /vault1
in GET /video1
out 127.0.0.1:114501

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
04:50:07inGET/api/state200138.8
04:50:03inGET/20099.2
04:49:53inGET/20058.3
04:49:44inGET/20081.2
04:49:35inGET/200111.7
04:49:28inGET/balance200115.5
04:49:26inGET/20067.5
04:49:18inGET/200117.6
04:49:08inGET/20083.8
04:49:06inGET/api/monitor20064.8
04:49:05inGET/api/state200103.0
04:48:59inGET/20088.8
04:48:50inGET/200133.1
04:48:41inGET/20054.5
04:48:32inGET/200117.4
04:48:23inGET/200136.1
04:48:14inGET/200104.6
04:48:12inGET/api/monitor200135.4
04:48:12inGET/api/state200169.0
04:48:05inGET/200107.1
04:47:57inGET/20062.4
04:47:47inGET/20076.1
04:47:38inGET/20074.0
04:47:29inGET/20066.0
04:47:20inGET/20083.3
04:47:13inGET/api/monitor20061.3
04:47:13inGET/api/state20090.8
04:47:11inGET/200136.0
04:47:02inGET/200159.4
04:47:02inGET/200155.1
04:46:53inGET/20090.4
04:46:44inGET/20099.1
04:46:38inPOST/api/jordan-sync200102.3
04:46:37inGET/api/state20089.4
04:46:37inPOST/api/carbon200116.2
04:46:37outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 04:46:37Z)2002.9
04:46:36inGET/200129.4
04:46:24inGET/200265.4
04:46:15inGET/20098.8
04:46:10inGET/api/monitor200121.8
04:46:10inGET/api/state20082.8
04:46:06inGET/200105.3
04:45:57inGET/20058.1
04:45:49inGET/200116.3
04:45:39inGET/20059.0
04:45:39inGET/20096.1
04:45:30inGET/200118.5
04:45:21inGET/20080.1
04:45:12inGET/200119.7
04:45:10inGET/api/monitor20058.1

Page 76 of 308 · 15400 rows · newer · older