JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 26857 GBOut 23650 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1451 in · 133 outexported 22:34:34 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2660.01540.01120.022.4022.400.00
Edinburgh cloud4305.03610.0695.013.9013.900.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud7497.07495.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud7355.06900.0455.09.109.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models133
in GET /api/eco104
in GET /api/health104
in GET /api/inbox90
in GET /api/chat-runs89
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel72
in GET /signin52
in GET /41
in GET /api/door/state30
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/join/schema26
in GET /api/chat-library22
in GET /capabilities22
in GET /join22
in GET /flow/start22
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]22
in GET /api/trials/search22
in GET /api/me20
in POST /api/gov/mirror16
in POST /api/passkey/options13
in GET /join/organisation13
in GET /api/join/organisation/status13
in GET /api/chat-usage12
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest11
in GET /api/money/forecast11
in GET /api/money/insights11
in GET /api/money/pay/queue11
in GET /api/money/rates11
in GET /api/genomics/case11
in GET /api/genomics/forecast11
in GET /api/seqlab/run11
in GET /api/bioinfo/board11
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort11
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist11
in GET /api/health/retina/programme11
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist11
in GET /api/carbon11
in GET /api/frontier/evidence11
in GET /api/diarylab/plan11
in GET /api/diarylab/today11
in GET /api/governance11
in GET /api/studio/status11
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue10
in GET /api/fraudlab/case10
in GET /api/money/overview10
in GET /api/receipts/key9
in GET /api/session9
in GET /privacy9
in GET /support9
in GET /api/edgebank/service-cases/:id9
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message9
in GET /api/edgebank/appointments/:id9
in POST /api/clinic/record-claim9
in GET /api/clinic/online-fdr/:id9
in GET /api/consortium/meetings/:id9
in GET /api/edgebank/alerts/:id9
in GET /api/gov/tasks/:id7
in GET /api/consortium/steering-groups/:id6
in GET /api/gov/tasks6
in GET /record/:id4
in GET /api/cases/:id4
in POST /api/door/continue3
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in GET /robots.txt1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
out 127.0.0.1:8000133

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:29:14inGET/api/state20038.0
15:29:14inPOST/api/carbon20072.3
15:29:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:29:14Z)2000.4
15:24:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20049.2
15:24:13inGET/api/state20040.1
15:24:13inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
15:24:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:24:13Z)2000.2
15:19:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20054.1
15:19:13inGET/api/state20026.3
15:19:13inPOST/api/carbon20046.4
15:19:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:19:13Z)2000.3
15:14:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.1
15:14:13inGET/api/state20046.5
15:14:13inPOST/api/carbon20021.5
15:14:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:14:13Z)20021.0
15:13:50inPOST/api/restore20058.2
15:11:50inPOST/api/attack20060.5
15:11:49inGET/api/state20032.1
15:09:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.8
15:09:13inGET/api/state20037.2
15:09:13inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
15:09:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:09:13Z)2000.2
15:04:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.8
15:04:13inGET/api/state20026.0
15:04:13inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
15:04:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:04:13Z)2000.2
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0

Page 14 of 47 · 2321 rows · newer · older