JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 26857 GBOut 23650 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 1762 in · 148 outexported 21:49:32 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2660.01540.01120.022.4022.400.00
Edinburgh cloud4305.03610.0695.013.9013.900.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud7497.07495.02.00.040.040.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud7355.06900.0455.09.109.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models147
in GET /api/eco141
in GET /api/chat-runs131
in GET /api/inbox97
in GET /api/health93
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel76
in GET /api/session48
in GET /estate/lion.svg38
in GET /api/me33
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search26
in GET /api/chat-library23
in GET /api/chat-usage18
in GET /estate/pair.js17
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step15
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg14
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue13
in GET /api/fraudlab/case13
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest13
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /api/money/forecast12
in GET /api/money/insights12
in GET /api/money/pay/queue12
in GET /api/money/rates12
in GET /api/genomics/case12
in GET /estate/thumbs/:id12
in GET /11
in GET /api/door/state10
in GET /estate/ws.css9
in GET /estate/jude.js9
in GET /estate/ws.js9
in GET /estate/estate.js9
in GET /estate/jude-light.js9
in GET /static/chat-eco.css8
in GET /static/chat-controls.js8
in GET /static/chat-studio.js8
in GET /api/caps8
in GET /static/chat-eco.js8
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css8
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js8
in GET /estate/judeai.svg8
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css8
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js8
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js8
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css8
in GET /static/chat-studio.css8
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css8
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js8
in GET /static/chat-controls.css8
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js8
in GET /estate/jude-art.css8
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css8
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js8
in GET /capabilities7
in GET /join7
in GET /signin7
in GET /api/thread6
in GET /estate/avatar.svg6
in GET /api/receipts/key5
in GET /privacy5
in GET /support5
in GET /estate/engine.js5
in GET /api/side5
in GET /estate/guide.css5
in GET /estate/guide.js5
in POST /api/gov/mirror4
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start4
in GET /estate/source-view.css4
in GET /estate/source-view.js4
in GET /estate/join-individual.css4
in GET /api/join/schema4
in POST /api/passkey/options4
in GET /chats3
in GET /static/personal-chat.css3
in GET /static/chat-mirror.css3
in GET /static/chat-tokens.css3
in GET /static/chat-summary.css3
in GET /static/estate/drive-video.css3
in GET /static/chat-declutter.css3
in GET /static/chat-toolbar.css3
in GET /static/chat-label-fit.css3
in GET /static/app.js3
in GET /static/personal-chat.js3
in GET /estate/estate-jude-frame-bridge.js3
in GET /static/icons.js3
in GET /static/chat-mirror.js3
in GET /static/chat-declutter.js3
in GET /static/chat-summary.js3
in GET /static/estate/drive-video.js3
in GET /static/chat-toolbar.js3
in POST /api/thread/visit3
in GET /api/terminal3
in GET /api/clinic/wf3
in GET /api/counterparts/:id3
in POST /api/agent/mcp/:id2
in GET /favicon.ico2
in GET /estate/join-individual.js2
in GET /join/organisation2
in GET /estate/join-organisation.css2
in GET /estate/join-organisation.js2
in GET /api/join/organisation/status2
in GET /estate/show-capabilities.css2
in GET /estate/show-kit.css2
in GET /estate/show-kit.js2
in GET /estate/live-notifications.js2
in GET /estate/show-data.js2
in GET /static/home.js2
in GET /static/door.css2
in GET /static/appearance.js2
in GET /static/door-frost.css2
in GET /estate/family-flat.css2
in GET /api/door/options2
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in HEAD /estate/jude.js1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/gov/atban1
in POST /api/gov/resume1
in GET /estate/show-viz.js1
in GET /estate/live-notifications.css1
in GET /estate/show-capabilities.js1
in GET /estate/show-shots.js1
in GET /api/edge-door/start1
in POST /api/edge-door/start1
out 127.0.0.1:8000147
out 127.0.0.1:114381

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:24:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:24:13Z)2000.2
15:19:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20054.1
15:19:13inGET/api/state20026.3
15:19:13inPOST/api/carbon20046.4
15:19:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:19:13Z)2000.3
15:14:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.1
15:14:13inGET/api/state20046.5
15:14:13inPOST/api/carbon20021.5
15:14:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:14:13Z)20021.0
15:13:50inPOST/api/restore20058.2
15:11:50inPOST/api/attack20060.5
15:11:49inGET/api/state20032.1
15:09:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.8
15:09:13inGET/api/state20037.2
15:09:13inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
15:09:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:09:13Z)2000.2
15:04:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.8
15:04:13inGET/api/state20026.0
15:04:13inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
15:04:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:04:13Z)2000.2
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0
14:54:33inGET/media/b148f1065abee64f6aa9dae10bacf916453a93cb6662bf6731429d3915b6153b20026.2
14:54:33inGET/media/3288cc4470b81fc8fff4ce56d0d834924ab0d81e7600b3ed179dc0de70833f1420026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/33470b5ad3193c9e117b74238aca8db026b2400e9c56b1c3ba2c59ca32c9237820084.1
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5

Page 13 of 46 · 2265 rows · newer · older