JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 27082 GBOut 23875 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 860 in · 145 outexported 23:24:38 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2660.01765.0895.017.9017.900.00
Edinburgh cloud4305.03610.0695.013.9013.900.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud7722.07495.0227.04.544.540.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud7355.06900.0455.09.109.100.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models145
in GET /api/inbox90
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health82
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel75
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /api/me5
in GET /signin5
in POST /api/gov/channel2
in POST /api/gov/mirror1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in GET /1
out 127.0.0.1:8000145

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:33:52inGET/receipt/SR-*2000.7
15:33:51inGET/robots.txt4040.3
15:31:50inPOST/api/attack200116.4
15:31:50inGET/api/state20044.8
15:29:14inPOST/api/jordan-sync20042.7
15:29:14inGET/api/state20038.0
15:29:14inPOST/api/carbon20072.3
15:29:14outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:29:14Z)2000.4
15:24:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20049.2
15:24:13inGET/api/state20040.1
15:24:13inPOST/api/carbon2000.5
15:24:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:24:13Z)2000.2
15:19:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20054.1
15:19:13inGET/api/state20026.3
15:19:13inPOST/api/carbon20046.4
15:19:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:19:13Z)2000.3
15:14:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.1
15:14:13inGET/api/state20046.5
15:14:13inPOST/api/carbon20021.5
15:14:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:14:13Z)20021.0
15:13:50inPOST/api/restore20058.2
15:11:50inPOST/api/attack20060.5
15:11:49inGET/api/state20032.1
15:09:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.8
15:09:13inGET/api/state20037.2
15:09:13inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
15:09:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:09:13Z)2000.2
15:04:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.8
15:04:13inGET/api/state20026.0
15:04:13inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
15:04:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:04:13Z)2000.2
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2

Page 15 of 48 · 2376 rows · newer · older