JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 26367 GBOut 23160 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 10664 in · 247 outexported 20:34:29 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2625.01365.01260.025.2025.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4305.03610.0695.013.9013.900.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud7497.07180.0317.06.346.340.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud6900.06900.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me1696
in GET /api/session1608
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step1123
in GET /api/eco505
in GET /api/chat-runs471
in GET /estate/lion.svg293
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start250
in GET /api/models247
in GET /api/clinic/wf179
in GET /api/inbox143
in GET /api/chat-usage98
in GET /api/health93
in POST /api/device/session86
in GET /81
in GET /flow/start78
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]78
in GET /flow/return75
in GET /api/thread75
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css74
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js74
in GET /api/side74
in GET /estate/guide.js74
in GET /estate/guide.css74
in GET /estate/pair.js72
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg72
in GET /estate/source-view.css70
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css70
in GET /estate/ws.css70
in GET /estate/jude.js70
in GET /estate/source-view.js70
in GET /estate/ws.js70
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css70
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css70
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js70
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css70
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css70
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js70
in GET /estate/jude-art.css70
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js70
in GET /static/chat-controls.js70
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css70
in GET /static/chat-eco.js70
in GET /static/chat-eco.css70
in GET /static/chat-studio.js70
in GET /static/chat-controls.css70
in GET /static/chat-studio.css70
in POST /api/agent/session69
in GET /estate/avatar.svg69
in GET /estate/jude-light.js69
in GET /estate/estate.js69
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js69
in GET /estate/flow-home.js69
in GET /estate/engine.js69
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css69
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js69
in GET /estate/judeai.svg69
in POST /api/thread/visit69
in GET /api/caps69
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in GET /api/chat-library59
in POST /api/gov/mirror31
in POST /api/device/lease30
in GET /api/edgebank/cases30
in GET /api/counterparts/:id26
in GET /api/trials/search26
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/message15
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /signin12
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue12
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest12
in GET /api/money/overview12
in GET /api/clinic/wf/case/:id12
in GET /api/fraudlab/case11
in GET /favicon.ico8
in GET /support7
in GET /api/terminal6
in GET /api/receipts/key6
in GET /capabilities6
in GET /privacy6
in GET /join6
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js5
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js5
in GET /api/door/state3
in POST /api/door/continue3
in POST /api/edgebank/service-cases/create3
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/gov/channel1
out 127.0.0.1:8000247

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:19:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20054.1
15:19:13inGET/api/state20026.3
15:19:13inPOST/api/carbon20046.4
15:19:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:19:13Z)2000.3
15:14:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20074.1
15:14:13inGET/api/state20046.5
15:14:13inPOST/api/carbon20021.5
15:14:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:14:13Z)20021.0
15:13:50inPOST/api/restore20058.2
15:11:50inPOST/api/attack20060.5
15:11:49inGET/api/state20032.1
15:09:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.8
15:09:13inGET/api/state20037.2
15:09:13inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
15:09:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:09:13Z)2000.2
15:04:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.8
15:04:13inGET/api/state20026.0
15:04:13inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
15:04:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:04:13Z)2000.2
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0
14:54:33inGET/media/b148f1065abee64f6aa9dae10bacf916453a93cb6662bf6731429d3915b6153b20026.2
14:54:33inGET/media/3288cc4470b81fc8fff4ce56d0d834924ab0d81e7600b3ed179dc0de70833f1420026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/33470b5ad3193c9e117b74238aca8db026b2400e9c56b1c3ba2c59ca32c9237820084.1
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5
14:54:23inGET/media/4b106945890388e6a6091274497657011db72aa4003b4a203744277361399bd820039.4

Page 11 of 44 · 2164 rows · newer · older