JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 25682 GBOut 22475 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 25349 in · 203 outexported 20:04:27 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises2450.01365.01085.021.7021.700.00
Edinburgh cloud4015.03610.0405.08.108.100.00
Civo London2235.01795.0440.08.808.800.00
Manchester cloud7277.07180.097.01.941.940.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud6900.06215.0685.013.7013.700.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/me8685
in GET /api/session8085
in POST /api/clinic/wf/case/:id/step1869
in GET /api/counterparts/:id819
in GET /estate/lion.svg743
in POST /api/clinic/wf/start369
in GET /api/clinic/wf317
in GET /api/models202
in GET /api/inbox135
in GET /130
in GET /flow/start125
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]125
in GET /flow/return124
in GET /api/chat-runs106
in GET /estate/thumbs/:id94
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/health85
in GET /api/eco84
in GET /signin79
in GET /estate/wordmark.svg72
in GET /estate/pair.js72
in GET /api/side62
in GET /estate/guide.js62
in GET /estate/ui-engine.js61
in GET /estate/estate-shell.js61
in GET /estate/estate-shell.css61
in GET /estate/ui-engine.css61
in GET /estate/guide.css61
in GET /api/chat-usage61
in GET /estate/estate.js60
in GET /api/caps60
in GET /static/chat-eco.js60
in GET /static/chat-studio.css60
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel60
in GET /estate/jude-light.js59
in GET /estate/ws.css59
in GET /estate/jude.js59
in GET /estate/engine.js59
in GET /estate/avatar.svg59
in GET /estate/ws.js59
in GET /estate/jude-art.css59
in GET /estate/jude-lock.css59
in GET /estate/jude-thread.js59
in GET /estate/judeai.svg59
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.css59
in GET /estate/jude-sim.js59
in GET /estate/personal-progress.js59
in GET /estate/jude-scroll.js59
in GET /estate/personal-progress.css59
in GET /static/chat-controls.js59
in GET /static/chat-controls.css59
in GET /static/chat-eco.css59
in GET /static/chat-studio.js59
in GET /estate/source-view.js55
in GET /favicon.ico55
in GET /estate/source-view.css54
in GET /api/thread50
in POST /api/agent/session48
in GET /estate/flow-home.js46
in GET /estate/ui-classic.css46
in GET /estate/ui-entry.css46
in GET /estate/ui-specialist.css46
in POST /api/thread/visit46
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search26
in POST /api/gov/mirror19
in GET /api/door/state17
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview13
in GET /api/money/forecast13
in GET /api/money/insights13
in GET /api/money/pay/queue13
in GET /api/money/rates13
in GET /api/genomics/case13
in GET /api/genomics/forecast13
in GET /api/seqlab/run13
in GET /api/bioinfo/board13
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort13
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist13
in GET /api/health/retina/programme13
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist13
in GET /api/carbon13
in GET /api/frontier/evidence13
in GET /api/diarylab/plan13
in GET /api/diarylab/today13
in GET /api/governance13
in GET /api/studio/status13
in GET /api/edgebank/cases12
in GET /api/join/schema9
in GET /join8
in GET /estate/join-individual.css8
in GET /capabilities8
in POST /api/passkey/options6
in GET /join/organisation5
in GET /estate/show-kit.css5
in GET /estate/show-capabilities.css5
in GET /estate/show-shots.js5
in GET /estate/show-kit.js5
in GET /estate/show-capabilities.js5
in GET /estate/show-data.js5
in GET /estate/show-viz.js5
in GET /estate/live-notifications.js5
in GET /estate/live-notifications.css5
in GET /estate/join-individual.js4
in GET /estate/join-organisation.css4
in GET /estate/join-organisation.js4
in GET /api/join/organisation/status4
in GET /api/terminal4
in POST /api/gov/channel3
in GET /estate/edge-bank.css2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-directdebits.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-cards.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-sharing.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-collections.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank-payments.js2
in GET /estate/edge-bank.js2
in POST /api/door/continue2
in GET /api/gov/atban2
in POST /api/gov/resume2
in GET /static/door.css1
in GET /static/door-frost.css1
in GET /estate/family-flat.css1
in GET /static/home.js1
in GET /static/appearance.js1
in GET /api/door/options1
in HEAD /join1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
in POST /api/edge-door/start1
in POST /api/gov/renew1
in POST /api/gov/atban/spawn1
in GET /api/receipts/key1
in GET /privacy1
in GET /support1
out 127.0.0.1:8000202
out 127.0.0.1:114381

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
15:09:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20044.8
15:09:13inGET/api/state20037.2
15:09:13inPOST/api/carbon20043.7
15:09:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:09:13Z)2000.2
15:04:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20086.8
15:04:13inGET/api/state20026.0
15:04:13inPOST/api/carbon2004.1
15:04:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 15:04:13Z)2000.2
15:00:35inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/favicon.ico4040.2
15:00:34inGET/20098.1
15:00:31inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/favicon.ico4040.3
15:00:30inGET/20041.8
14:59:13inPOST/api/jordan-sync20048.7
14:59:13inGET/api/state20036.2
14:59:13inPOST/api/carbon20052.0
14:59:13outGETcarbon.judiverse.tech/data.json (crew read 14:59:13Z)2000.2
14:54:34inGET/media/3b495ac102530111a8d6cc7a87816081c16829823775daf47d72e63d8b4f27ba20027.7
14:54:34inGET/media/b892185b69694a524c772a442d1f17b1d76f4f06dd57649373241c28c391953b20016.5
14:54:34inGET/journeys/sched-0012001.1
14:54:34inGET/media/e74c366949031c53dcaf19cf903ac2a07ab088411ce738380251f1813ac119d420030.6
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0
14:54:33inGET/media/b148f1065abee64f6aa9dae10bacf916453a93cb6662bf6731429d3915b6153b20026.2
14:54:33inGET/media/3288cc4470b81fc8fff4ce56d0d834924ab0d81e7600b3ed179dc0de70833f1420026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/33470b5ad3193c9e117b74238aca8db026b2400e9c56b1c3ba2c59ca32c9237820084.1
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5
14:54:23inGET/media/4b106945890388e6a6091274497657011db72aa4003b4a203744277361399bd820039.4
14:54:23inGET/media/e83cc902d3f3c23036e1218f0f0535544aea8fad1e22907d18ef1805d287f83220084.6
14:54:23inGET/media/6e7e2a0b0d6ac3112ef33682f5984dc7c58f01b9f3d26e535160ad32566388a920048.7
14:54:23inGET/journeys/sched-0092000.6
14:54:22inGET/media/9a76272614d207f6763b5492ed49b9461bcb9fdd714612456445e12fb32416dc20048.1
14:54:22inGET/media/78fe55e039299d6de10525d823edaf5198eb802899527bbdfc2b4410e6bcdaf620019.5
14:54:22inGET/media/983a806471216d1fbaa5b3c5e0396a22ed5259c767618d09710c757adc35d08620030.4
14:54:22inGET/media/27869481463fedf937c565f5c48968e21c1037528ebc8bac27560064deb3c5e620029.3
14:54:22inGET/media/154d28c20001583a10130cdfaa3883361b78091938b9f935e03c3723eb86a2d920034.0
14:54:22inGET/media/0353c12c5bf8597cd73a299aa06744ff26a536c319fda9623a457c7713690f4a20045.6
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0072001.1
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0092002.6

Page 10 of 43 · 2103 rows · newer · older