JudeAI | EDGE ID · Compute scheduler

Balance

In 28792 GBOut 25585 GBDifference 0.00 GBEDGE trace, last 15 min 862 in · 142 outexported 03:29:55 UTC
SiteIngress GBEgress GBRetained GBUsers in GB/hUsers out GB/hIn − out − retained
London LSBU on-premises3075.01765.01310.026.2026.200.00
Edinburgh cloud4375.03610.0765.015.3015.300.00
Civo London2575.02115.0460.09.209.200.00
Manchester cloud8092.07915.0177.03.543.540.00
Dublin cloud265.0265.00.00.000.000.00
Paris HPC on-premises2470.01975.0495.09.909.900.00
Civo Frankfurt0.00.00.00.000.000.00
Oslo hydro cloud7870.07870.00.00.000.000.00
Virginia cloud70.070.00.00.000.000.00

EDGE network trace (nettrace.py)

Top route or hostCount
in GET /api/models142
in POST /api/device/session88
in GET /api/inbox88
in GET /api/health86
in GET /api/admin/agents/channel73
in POST /api/device/lease29
in GET /api/trials/search28
in GET /api/fraudlab/queue14
in GET /api/fraudlab/case14
in GET /api/fraudlab/backtest14
in GET /api/money/overview14
in GET /api/money/forecast14
in GET /api/money/insights14
in GET /api/money/pay/queue14
in GET /api/money/rates14
in GET /api/genomics/case14
in GET /api/genomics/forecast14
in GET /api/seqlab/run14
in GET /api/bioinfo/board14
in GET /api/health/pathway/cohort14
in GET /api/health/retina/worklist14
in GET /api/health/retina/programme14
in GET /api/health/ct/worklist14
in GET /api/carbon14
in GET /api/frontier/evidence14
in GET /api/diarylab/plan14
in GET /api/diarylab/today14
in GET /api/governance14
in GET /api/studio/status14
in GET /5
in GET /flow/start4
in GET /flow/authorize/[id]4
in GET /signin4
in POST /api/gov/channel1
in GET /api/door/state1
in POST /api/gov/:id1
out 127.0.0.1:8000142

This scheduler's own ingress and egress

UTCWayMethodPath (masked)Statusms
14:54:34inGET/media/c1c142da26891a8ddcb3615a7e65325ba88431e04773062a453a3c460db4f34020020.4
14:54:34inGET/media/d18298abe136f350883178a76503684319385705ea0fe406845fab38a3837d5620021.8
14:54:34inGET/media/5504714f79507d7e6ab372390cc149f839b5a85fcd8204c70c9c884dd0535b5520026.2
14:54:34inGET/media/a872c3528e7a726c11406cd763b05b2d9a758394ad00b10f2df55745823199ab20029.9
14:54:34inGET/media/95238238cbf5a0872d57826ddcb60291688c3778defe8786768edcc18e6cc41220040.2
14:54:34inGET/media/e898d3166dc859d05b8b38c01912c24f25c9fda291c5262627103072e114037f20024.4
14:54:34inGET/media/cb3309d776cc852361a24c1ba1f2c154992379fb63c2d3937a26a5757571682620030.9
14:54:33inGET/media/8759c4f903920f819fac5316d20cd3ed25260811b254021db0ce643720f2496c20026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/9b907143667150f2d52346cc71677a508978222598aad8d85f5099a0d3ec333320022.7
14:54:33inGET/media/854a05319a9cb0043b290878d530baeeda83f42e7a38e1c16777d42746af7fe820049.0
14:54:33inGET/media/b148f1065abee64f6aa9dae10bacf916453a93cb6662bf6731429d3915b6153b20026.2
14:54:33inGET/media/3288cc4470b81fc8fff4ce56d0d834924ab0d81e7600b3ed179dc0de70833f1420026.6
14:54:33inGET/media/33470b5ad3193c9e117b74238aca8db026b2400e9c56b1c3ba2c59ca32c9237820084.1
14:54:33inGET/media/cd46f6a2d0e3d184d81c41551b1f15a5726025d675dd08a49a6f59e3fc1e233f20061.4
14:54:33inGET/media/1e2378269af6071c0bf4b0418ad4b37d84b0ac3d44f630159c1b38f0f38561f620034.9
14:54:23inGET/media/f17a0476156a4c10802a38a65668aa40f9a01e2309f16ee631e6ecbd29eab96820035.5
14:54:23inGET/media/4b106945890388e6a6091274497657011db72aa4003b4a203744277361399bd820039.4
14:54:23inGET/media/e83cc902d3f3c23036e1218f0f0535544aea8fad1e22907d18ef1805d287f83220084.6
14:54:23inGET/media/6e7e2a0b0d6ac3112ef33682f5984dc7c58f01b9f3d26e535160ad32566388a920048.7
14:54:23inGET/journeys/sched-0092000.6
14:54:22inGET/media/9a76272614d207f6763b5492ed49b9461bcb9fdd714612456445e12fb32416dc20048.1
14:54:22inGET/media/78fe55e039299d6de10525d823edaf5198eb802899527bbdfc2b4410e6bcdaf620019.5
14:54:22inGET/media/983a806471216d1fbaa5b3c5e0396a22ed5259c767618d09710c757adc35d08620030.4
14:54:22inGET/media/27869481463fedf937c565f5c48968e21c1037528ebc8bac27560064deb3c5e620029.3
14:54:22inGET/media/154d28c20001583a10130cdfaa3883361b78091938b9f935e03c3723eb86a2d920034.0
14:54:22inGET/media/0353c12c5bf8597cd73a299aa06744ff26a536c319fda9623a457c7713690f4a20045.6
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0072001.1
14:54:22inGET/journeys/sched-0092002.6
14:54:21inGET/media/a5d265a43c15ba0f4dadb6c5a1463f1e485179423c6ade7dbcfb98ce3b05814c20021.9
14:54:21inGET/media/025da286509a86159cf3a603694da80fa711c39e5f92882b71830aea7816991120031.5
14:54:21inGET/media/d318a6346886c4aaf412c78eedfc29bdc67f4d6bacd1cb0d04d12ec82c2686ed200105.5
14:54:21inGET/media/1f750d55d49a7161148a7a057715aeccecc10eb30b6c43c6535d401a1e36f13420077.2
14:54:21inGET/media/faba7d5b96a32dba2672e0088817d6795107015671ee964b37318d166c6098a620050.7
14:54:21inGET/media/bcce26283ada040ca536a0b6e99a56d4ecaaf2738e20022707a12401b909ad1020025.2
14:54:17inGET/media/7ad74d0590aedbdfc35e933e1545c4844516619c8054b228c619a9545f6f688f20024.4
14:54:17inGET/media/48baf82f3d0da32d3adc4cf8e8cf5b94a78d75007081c3b75b1506b97c1efc4020024.2
14:54:17inGET/media/362151eaf1ac320603ade58130430c1cd54bf5c361ef1c691db74f862e07dac620030.4
14:54:16inGET/media/f910526e19737017c5038f595052762b0489ce87a08ebc86bf278dfe55f9b4d620044.3
14:54:16inGET/media/581145cfcddb21d4a2790722ff18bd52028578e3939fc1d8394196fcd47e67a720045.7
14:54:16inGET/media/e55e078c2394d8bc46861f6353495607f76bb4dab9dd8442d747a077d29c0e2b20027.7
14:54:16inGET/media/85bc1b690a8511b117f262e6693f881e8ae5b4b98acf1a297c9299be75dc822f20040.2
14:54:16inGET/media/4c6dd9dcb1a575fac7eba599a8ae993794e62ec42899ba18a553f332597c73df20030.5
14:54:16inGET/media/b4786d3e3f63f630f04ae48872e913aa38915dcf695116f1c04f1daa1f23326c20031.8
14:54:16inGET/media/4f8045f1635e03be426666af99a79a90f1b546808a2e11b1eb030059f46a772820037.6
14:54:16inGET/media/68f8d810d7f56412cf9855293d98b46c8f9b57d51c11019e41856be8c972ef2620036.1
14:54:16inGET/journeys/sched-0062001.3
14:54:16inGET/media/0476a6e0dd526c801afeeedbba6013be40539790bd63a815cd42676b86c0c3ae20038.5
14:54:15inGET/media/edba039840771747c9d3a2c3b9c9bc0e6890a62eab91eb3fc9c3add820f4583120025.4
14:54:15inGET/journeys/sched-01020065.2
14:54:15inGET/media/520f9d28e66e90eff6de49377fb10b8ce7d6cab8271382bea230283319f614af200135.6

Page 21 of 53 · 2631 rows · newer · older